RWA Fury 2017

RWA FURY 2017 DVD

Saturday, February 25, 2017

1. RWA tag team Championship:BIG Lenny & Danimal vs Kato and Zubov
2. CA Elliott vs Jon Rodin
3. Super Hentai vs “Righteous Maker” Rick Baker
4. RWA Women’s Championship: Jessie Belle vs Madi Maxx
5. RWA Regional Championship: Daniel Eads vs J-Rocc
6. The Great Akuma vs Matt Conard
7. The Deploriables (Jimmy Cicero & Nick Estaban Taylor) vs Shane Andrews & Chris Taylor
*Sonjay Dutt does not appear on this show

RWA Uprising 9 Digital Download

RWA UPRISING 9 DVD copy

January 21, 2017 – West Newton, PA

  • The Great Akuma vs Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin vs Danimal vs The Doctor 
  • Big Lenny vs Zubov 
  • RWA Woman’s Championship: Jessie Belle vs Angel Dust 
  • RWA Cruiserweight Championship Ladder Match: SonJay Dutt vs Bobby Shields
  • RWA Regional Championship: Daniel Eads vs C.A. Elliott 
  • Tables Match: Generation Dead (Gory & Raver) vs The Alliance (Marshall Gambino & Super Hentai)
  • RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Nick Estaban Taylor 
  • Fans Bring the Weapons Match: The Mempho Mofo vs Chris Taylor

RWA Resurrection 2015

RWA Resurrection DVD copy

RWA Resurrection DVD copyRWA Resurrection 2015

July 25, 2015, West Newton, PA

  • TLC Match for the RWA Tag Team Championship: Forbidden Warriors vs Generation Dead
  • 5 Man Elimination Scramble: Stephon Smith vs Danny Able vs Takahashi vsJohnny Attitude vs J Best
  • Christian Tarr vs Dree Blitz
  • RWA PA Regional Championship: Danny Able vs Stephon Smith
  • RWA Women’s Championship Cage Match: Sara Dox vs Jesse Bell Smothers
  • Renegade Games (War Games Cage Match): Team RWA vs The Fold

RWA Unleashed 2015

June 6, 2015, West Newton, PA

  • Johnny Richards vs AJ Riley
  • Jordynne Grace vs Khloe
  • RWA Cruiserweight Championship:Sonjay Dutt vs Brandon Scott vs Jonathan Gresham
  • The Fold (Mofo & Jack Cicero) vs Johnny Richards & AJ Riley
  • Levi Connors & Shorty Smalls vs DKA Nation
  • Falls Count Anywhere/Fans Bring the Weapons: G-Raver vs Akuma
  • RWA Heavyweight Championship: Nick Estaban Taylor vs Jimmy Cicero

RWA No Retreat 2015

RWA No Retreat - Tracy SmothersRWA No Retreat 2015

May 16, 2015 – West Newton, PA

  • RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Sonjay Dutt vs Shane Andrews
  • Danny Able vs Menace
  • RWA Women’s Championship Jessie Belle Smothers vs Sara Dox
  • 2 on 1 Handicapped RWA Tag Team Championship: Forbidden Warriors vs G-Raver
  • Zubov vs Johnny Richards vs AJ Riley
  • Nick Estaban Taylor,Shane Andrews & Tracy Smothers vs The Fold (Jimmy &Jack Cicero & The Mempho Mofo)

All RWA No Retreat 2015 Videos

 

RWA Spring Fling 2015

April 18, 2015 – West Newton, PA

Shane Daniels vs Danny able
RWA Women’s Championship: Jessie Belle Smothers vs “The Ordinary Frak” Hayley Shadows
The Mempho Mofo vs J. Best
Non Sanctioned Fan Lumberjack Strap Match: Sonjay Dutt vs Shane Andrews
RWA Tag Team Championship: Generation Dead vs The Forbidden Warriors
Nick Estaban Taylor vs Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: “Wiseguy” Jimmy Cicero vs Chris Taylor

RWA March to Victory 2015

MARCH TO VICTORY DVD cover1. Generation Dead vs Jun Hado and Danny Able
2. Broderick Shaw vs Ryan Edmonds
3.Jack Cicero vs Brandon Scott
4. Zubov vs Johnny Long
5. Jessie Belle vs Sara Dox
Ryan Mitchell’s Farewell Celebration
6. RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Sonjay Dutt
7. RWA Heavyweight Championship.Jimmy Cicero vs Chris Taylor to become the new
8. Intergender Falls Count Anywhere: Mickie Knuckles vs Nicholas Estaban Taylor

RWA Seasons Beatings 2

RWA Season’s Beatings 2
Saturday, December 11th, 2010, West Newton, PA

  1. CJ Sensation vs James Ross
  2. Excellence Personified (Scottie Gash and Brandon K) vs RWA Tag Team Champion CJ Sensation
  3. Pocket Rockets (Jimmy Nutts and JT Williams) vs Genesis (Chris Arkadian and K-Starr w/ PIV)
  4. Shane Valentine vs Nikita Allanov
  5. G-Raver vs Jay Ice
  6. Seth Allen vs Ryan Edmonds (w/ Dr. Feelbad)
  7. RWA PA Regional Champion Jock Samson (w/ Nikita Allanov) vs Stryder
  8. Calvin McGrath vs Ashton Amherst (w/ Dr. Feelbad)
  9. Brandon K and Scottie Gash vs RWA Heavyweight Champion Ryan Mitchell

RWA Open Season 2

RWA Open Season 2
Saturday, November 13th, 2010, West Newton, PA

  1. The Beast (w/ Big Poppa Gator) vs CJ Sensation
  2. Terry Ring vs Troy Lords
  3. Joseph Brooks vs Seth Allen
  4. Ryan Edmonds vs Chris Taylor (w/ Krystal Frost)
  5. Stryder vs Scottie Gash (w/ Brandon K) and Polish Nightmare in a Threeway Match
  6. RWA Cruiserweight Champion G-Raver vs Chris Arkadian, K-Starr, and JT Williams in a Fourway Elimination Match
  7. Troy Lords vs RWA Cruiserweight Champion G-Raver
  8. Ashton Amherst (w/ Dr. Feelbad) vs Calvin McGrath in a No Disqualification Match
  9. RWA Heavyweight Champion Ryan Mitchell vs Brandon K