Ryse Wrestling – June 16, 2018 Digital Download

2018 6.16 (Thumbnail Image)
  • “Flanimal House” – “System Elite” (“The Cartoon Contender” Tyler Cross/”The New Ugly” Edric Everhart) and “Honey Bear” (Honey Badger/”The Bearcat” Keith Haught) vs “Golden Chic International” (Mambo Italiano/Calvin Couture/”The Siren” Laura Loveless/Bulk Nasty) (with manager Benjamin C. Steele)
  • Hardcore Rules: Shirley Doe vs Lewis
  • “THE FIRST LADY OF RYSE” vs. “RYSE’S FIRST LADY”: Lady Frost vs “The Exalted One” Londyn Ali
  • “The Mane Event” (“The Meta Human” Duke Davis/”Pro Wrestling All-Star” Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs “Moriarty Vice” (“Ryse” Grand Champion “The Apex Of Combat” Lee Moriarty/Sonny Vice)
  •  “The Gavel” David Lawless, Esq. vs “The Firebird” Shawn Phoenix
  • “The Bayou Scarecrow” Christian Noir vs. “Wide Open” Dalton Throttle,
  • 30-Minute Ironman Match #1 Contender’s for the Ryse Grand Championship:”The Reaper” Matt Conard vs “The Iceman” Tony Johnson

IWC Super Indy 17 (2018) Digital Download

2018 Super Indy (Thumbnail Image)

Available now!

Round 1 matches
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham
David Starr vs Jeff Cobb
Gory vs Anthony Henry
Joey Janela vs Ethan Page

Semi Final and Final matches.

Shane Taylor vs Jack Pollock
Dennis Jackson & Andrew Palace vs Wardlow & Chris LeRusso

RWA Unleashed (2018) Digital Download

2018 Unleashed (Thumbnail Image)

We are currently processing pre-orders.  This page will be updated once files are ready. If you place an order before files are ready, you will receive a notice once they are available for download. Thanks for your patience!

RWA No Retreat 2018 Digital Download

31120808_2319845171362561_556719480588206080_n copy

1.RWA Tag Team Championship: “Wiseguy” Jimmy Cicero & Great Akuma vs The Pulpit( Marshall & Thomas Mathis

2. Montana Black & Yahya “The Gifted One” vs Axton Ray & Brad Cash

3.RWA Regional Championship: Bronco McBride vs John Rodin

4.RWA Cruiserweight Championship Title vs Mask Match: Justin Idol vs Noctus

5. Jessie Belle Vs Londyn Ali

6.Stan Styles, Deonta Davis & Dennis Gregory vs The Peacock Army ( Christian Noir, Hentai & Jakob Edwinn)

7. J-Rocc vs Movie Myk

8.APW Sorth Carolina Heavyweight Championship: Zuka King vs Andre Guhn

9.RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Shane Andrews

Welterweight Wrestling 3 Digital Download

04_29_2018_dvd2 copy

Tensions, emotions, and volatility hit new heights as the stakes continue to rise in Welterweight Wrestling 3. With turmoil and trust issues surrounding the Welterweight Championship, the title scene is in a state of chaos, meanwhile, a locker room full of hungry contenders begin to position themselves to one day challenge for the crown! It’s the most competitive and hungry talent roster in pro wrestling LIVE on PPV, with tons of extras, bonus matches, weigh-ins and more!

Welterweight Championship Match:
Gory​ w/ Atticus Cogar vs.Nate Wings

Streetfight
Dylan Bostic​ vs. Ace Perry

Four-Way Elimination Match
Myron Reed​ vs. Trey Miguel​ vs. Ace Austin​ vs. Cole Radrick

Ten-Man Elimination Tag Match
Rory Gulak​, Rayo​, Eye Candy Elliott Paul​, Bret Havoc​ & The Whisper vs. Ophidian The Cobra​, Frightmare, Cornelius Crummels, Shawn Phoenix​, Alex Jordan

Lee Moriarty​ vs. Gregory Iron

Gavin Glass​ vs. Ryan Kidd

Stevie​ Fierce vs. Sage Philips

Sonny Vice vs. Ryan Cassidy

PLUS: Lifetime Achievement Award to Flyin’ Brian Pillman Accepted By Brian Pillman​ Jr.

BONUS: Rey Mysterio & DJ Z vs. Welterweight Champion Gory & Ophidian

PLUS MP4/DVD Exclusive Extras Including:
– Afternoon Weigh-Ins In Their Entirety!
– The Welterweight 3 Countdown Show featuring Jason Kincaid vs. Ace Perry, video recap packages, and comments from over a dozen Welterweights!
-Welterweight Champion Gory vs. Rayo (first Welterweight Title defense in an outside promotion – International Wrestling Cartel)
– Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
– Welterweight Champion Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
– Ace Austin vs. Lee Moriarty
– Ace Perry vs. Dylan Bostic
– Welterweight Champion Gory vs. Sage Philips

Premier “Elevation” – March 24, 2018 Digital Download

03_24_2018_poster-1 copy

Ladder Match for Premier Tag Team Titles: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Premier Championship: Sonny Vice vs. Ron Mathis
4-Way #1 Contender’s Match: Andrew Palace vs. Jackson Stone vs. Jack Pollock vs. ???
Welterweight Showcase: Jason Kincaid vs. Ace Perry
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Austin vs. Lee Moriarty
Krimson vs. Matt Conard
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Alex Williams
Bruce Grey vs. Cisco Silver

Ryse Wrestling – May 5, 2018 Digital Download

2018 5.5 (Thumbnail Image)

Silas Morgan vs Lewis
David Lawless vs Londyn Ali
Golden Chic & Laura Loveless vs System Elite & Honey Badger
The Mane Events vs Tough Guy Inc.
If You Wheel Match: Magnum CK vs Tommy Kyle Dean
Tony Johnson vs Matt Conard
Shirley Doe & Christian Noir vs Dalton Throttle & Shawn Phoenix
Ryse Grand Championship: Lee Moriarty vs Sonny Vice

Plus: Lady Frost

IWC Superstars and Legends Bundle Digital Download

NOTS and NOL Promo

IWC Night of the Superstars 7

Pre Show:

  • The Mane Event vs Lawless & Order
  • Katie Arquette vs Jinx
  • IWC High Stakes Championship: Marshall Gambino vs Aaron Draven vs Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson vs Dan Hooven vs PB Smooth

Main Show:

  • IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Darin Dinero
  • IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
  • Jack Swagger vs Jack Pollock
  • Rikishi & Keith Haught vs JaXon Argos and RC Dupree
  • Mark Henry Battle Royal
  • Rey Mysterio & DJ Z vs Gory & Ophidian

IWC Night of the Superstars 6

  • IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Fraternity vs The Headless Horsemen
  • IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney w/ Special Referee Ricky Steamboat
  • Team Storm vs Ryback & Andrew Palace
  • Ken Anderson vs RJ City
  • IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Rachael Ellering
  • IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Rocky Reynolds
    • Special Appearance by Matt Hardy and Jeff Hardy

IWC Night of the Superstars 5

  • IWC Super Indy Champion Andrew Palace vs Robbie E
  • IWC Tag Team Championship Keith Haught & Remy Lavey w/ Booker T vs  The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
  • Deonna Purrazzo vs Britt Baker vs Marti Belle
  • Shelton Benjamin vs Darin Dinero
  • Monster’s Ball Match: Abyss vs Jon Bolen
  • RJ City, Dylan Bostic, & Wardlow vs Scotty 2 Hotty, Bulk Nasty, & Rocky Reynolds
  • Tatanka vs Chris LeRusso
  • John McChesney vs Jeff Jarrett

IWC Night of the Superstars 4

  • Dylan Bostic vs Keith Haught
  • Ric Flair Invitational Battle Royal
  • Dalton Castle vs RJ City vs Colin Delaney
  • IWC World Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Rhino
  • IWC Super Indy Championship: Andrew Palace vs Facade
  • Matt Sydal vs DJZ Zema Ion
  • Kevin Nash, John McChesney, & Asylum vs Krimson, Warchild, & Gangrel

IWC Night of the Superstars 3

  • Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
  • RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
  • IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
  • Team Big League vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers
  • Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
  • Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
  • The Founding Fathers vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
  • The Sexy Talented Dudes vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride, & Jay Flash

IWC Night of the Superstars 2

  • Kyle Matthews vs Corey Hollis in a Super Indy XII Qualifying Match
  • HD Cannon & IWC Tag Team Champions Colin Delaney & Keith Haught vsThe Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory, Jimmy Vega$, & Super Hentai)
  • Dalton Castle vs Andrew Palace
  • IWC Super Indy Champion Tony Nese vs Michael Elgin & Kid Kash
  • Little Kato vs Bad Boy Brian
  • W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino)
  • Vader vs Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
  • Goldust vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney
  • Goldust, Colt Toombs, Facade, & Logan Shulo vs Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless, Jimmy Nutts, & Joseph Brooks)
    • Plus: Rowdy Roddy Piper, Rocky Reynolds, and more!

IWC Night of the Superstars

  • The Founding Fathers vs. Carlito, Rocky Reynolds, & Aaron Draven
  • IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Carlito
  • Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shiima Xion
  • Gail Kim vs. Traci Brooks
  • Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana
  • Logan Shulo vs. Aiden Veil vs. Facade vs. Matt Justice
  • The Gambino Brothers vs. John Kermon & Chest Flexor
  • Blue Collar Slaughterhouse vs. Tyler Stone & David R. DiMera
  • Pre-Show Match: Joe Rosa vs. Bill Collier

IWC Night of Legends 2011

Pre-Show:

  • Pre-Show Match: Justin Idol vs. Nickie Valentino
  • Pre-Show Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Jason Gory
  • Plus, a pre-show Q&A session with the legends!

Main Show:

  • Val Venis vs. Rhett Titus
  • The Rock & Roll Express vs. The Midnight Express w/ Jim Cornette
  • The Founding Fathers vs. Shane Douglas, The Patriot, & Marshall Gambino, Special Guest Referee: Jimmy DeMarco
  • The Founding Fathers vs. Marshall Gambino, David R. DiMera, & Tyler Stone
  • IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Shiima Xion
  • IWC Super Indy Champion Matt Justice vs. Super Hentai
  • IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin’ Ain’t Easy vs. The Bravado Brothers
  • Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, & Shane Taylor vs. Kato, Lumberjack Leroux, & Super Oprah w/ Grizzly Redwood

IWC Night of Legends 2010

Pre-Show:

  • Pre-Show Match: Kato vs. Chest Flexor
  • Pre-Show Match: Jimmy Vega$ vs. Logan Shulo
  • Pre-Show Super Indy IX Qualifying Match: Justin Idol vs. Michael Facade

Main Show:

  • Brutus Beefcake vs. Honky Tonk Man
  • Larry Zbyszko vs. David Sammartino
  • Raven vs. Shane Douglas
  • The Million Dollar Muscle Machine vs. The Billion Dollar Bone Breakers
  • Koko B. Ware vs. Lanny Poffo
  • Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory
  • IWC Super Indy Champion Super Hentai vs. Ricky Reyes

IWC Night of Legends 2009

Pre-Show:

  • Pre-Show Match: Sexual Harassment vs. Logan Shulo & Michael Facade
  • Pre-Show Super Indy VIII Qualifying Match: Jason Gory vs. CJ Sensation
  • Pre-Show Match: Marion Fontaine vs. “DeeeeLICIOUS” Jimmy Demarco
  • Pre-Show Match: Dustin Rayz vs. Aaron Williams
  • Pre Show Legends Press Conference

Main Show:

  • IWC World Heavyweight Champion Shiima Xion vs. Raymond Rowe
  • IWC Tag Team Champions Irish Airborne vs. The Gambino Brothers
  • Hacksaw Jim Duggan vs. One Man Gang
  • Cowboy Bob Orton vs. Superfly Jimmy Snuka
  • Sgt. Slaughter vs. Kamala the Ugandan Giant
  • Daizee Haze vs. Daffney
  • The Patriot vs. Virgil
  • Fabulous John McChesney vs. Shane Taylor
  • Mr. Hughes vs. Chest Flexor
  • Lumberjack Leroux vs. Lord Zoltan

IWC Night of Legends 2

  • IWC World Heavyweight Champion Shirley Doe vs. Tracy Smothers
  • Super Indy IV Qualifying Match: Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles vs. Chris Sabin
  • Jimmy Vega$ vs. Bubba the Bulldog
  • “Fabulous” John McChesney vs. Brad Martin
  • Troy Lords, J-Rocc, & Shiima Xion vs. Dean Radford, Jason Gory, & Dirk Ciglar
  • IWC Super Indy Champion Sterling James Keenan vs. “Spyder” Nate Webb
  • The Gambino Brothers vs. Sebastian Dark & HENTAI (Special Guest Ref: Mick Foley)
  • Lumberjack Match: Kim Chee vs. Lord Zoltan
  • Franklin Rumble 2 battle royal

IWC Night of Legends

  • IWC Heavyweight Champion Dean Radford vs. Sterling James Keenan
  • “Superfly” Jimmy Snuka vs. Kamala
  • Virgil vs. Demolition Ax
  • Shirley Doe & Super Hentai vs. Sterling James Keenan & Soldier
  • The Patriot & Nikolai Volkoff vs. T. Rantula, Dr. Feelgood, & Dennis Gregory
  • Lord Zoltan vs. Kim Chee
  • Glenn Spectre vs. Roman Law
  • Jimmy Vega$ vs. Mike Preston
  • Dirk Ciglar vs. Troy Lords

IWC Clearfield Carnage 4 Digital Download

2018 Clearfield Carnage 4 (Thumbnail)

 

1. The Mane Event vs. Lawless and Order
2. The Titan vs. Jack Pollock
3. Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
4.IWC Highstakes Championship Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Marshall Gambino vs. Chest Flexor
5. The Cogars vs. Keith Haught, Daniel Hooven, and Santana Diamonds
6. Darin Dinero vs. John Rodin
7. Katie Arquette vs. Zoey Sky
8.IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Wardlow vs. RC DuPree