Patrick Hayes

Episode 33

Duration: 1 hour 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs Patrick Hayes
Lucio Deveer vs Able
Troy Lords vs Dean Radford
Triple Crown Championship: Team Fear ( Christian Noir & Scarlett) v Kato & Crusher Hansen vs Rayo & AJ Alexander

Episode 32

Duration: 1 hour 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Gauntlet Match: Mickey Fulp, Flex Simmons & Joe Keys vs Zeke Mercer

Joe Keys vs AJ Alexander

Fight Society Championship: Beastman vs Classic Chris Helmsly 


Plus Shirley Doe, BC Steele, Robert Parker Williams & Brohemoth

Episode 29

Duration: 1 hour 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Flex Simmons & Joe Keys vs AJ Alexander & Zee Mercer 
Brohemoth vs Timothy Titan 
Triple Crown Championship: OSHA Inc (Destin Vaine, Sammich & Ronnie Starks) vs Team Fear ( Zak Hunter, Scarlet & Christian Noir) vs Crusher Hansen, Kato & Annabelle 
McKeesport Street Fight: Classic Chris Helmsly vs Paul Atlas

Episode 22

Duration: 58 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #5): Christian Noir v AJ Alexander
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #6): AJ Alexander v Shirley Doe
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #7): Shirley Doe v Beastman
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #8): Beastman v Patrick Hayes v Brohemoth

Also Appearing: Paul Atlas

Episode 20

Duration: 1 hour 34 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sammich & Destin Vaine vs Crusher Hansen & Kato
Shirley Doe & Beastman vs Ryder Reid & Tommy Kyle Dean
Christian Noir vs Brohemoth 
Fight Society Championship Last Man Standing Match: Patrick Hayes vs Troy Lords

Plus Beastman Gauntlet!

Also Appearing: ThunderBear Moore, Happy Hour, Chambers, Boobie, Chris Helmsly, Scarlett, Annabelle and more!

Episode 19

Duration: 55 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs Zach Thomas 
Lucio Deveer vs AJ Alexander 
Timothy Titan vs Bill Collier 
Thomas Mathis vs Zeke Mercer

Also Appearing: Fight Society Champion Patrick Hayes, Tommy Kyle Dean, Ryder Reid, ThunderBear Moore, Mae Buckley and Stryder

Episode 18

Duration: 1 hour 27 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs AJ Alexander 
Troy Lords vs Brian Pillman Jr. 
Elite 5 Rankings Match for #1 Member Ranking: Beastman vs Brohemoth with special referee Paul Atlas 
Non-Championship Match: Max Alexander w/ Tatiana Rose vs Patrick Hayes

Also Appearing: Dean Radford

Episode 17

Duration: 1 hour 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Match: Zeke Mercer vs Patrick Hayes
MtOSHA, Inc (Sammich & Destin Vaine) vs Crusher Hansen & Happy Hour
Thomas Mathis vs Toryn Flight 
Timothy Titan vs Shirley Doe
Christian Noir & Megan Meyers vs Annabelle & Scarlett