Shirley Doe

Episode 33

Duration: 1 hour 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs Patrick Hayes
Lucio Deveer vs Able
Troy Lords vs Dean Radford
Triple Crown Championship: Team Fear ( Christian Noir & Scarlett) v Kato & Crusher Hansen vs Rayo & AJ Alexander

Episode 32

Duration: 1 hour 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Gauntlet Match: Mickey Fulp, Flex Simmons & Joe Keys vs Zeke Mercer

Joe Keys vs AJ Alexander

Fight Society Championship: Beastman vs Classic Chris Helmsly 


Plus Shirley Doe, BC Steele, Robert Parker Williams & Brohemoth

Episode 29

Duration: 1 hour 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Flex Simmons & Joe Keys vs AJ Alexander & Zee Mercer 
Brohemoth vs Timothy Titan 
Triple Crown Championship: OSHA Inc (Destin Vaine, Sammich & Ronnie Starks) vs Team Fear ( Zak Hunter, Scarlet & Christian Noir) vs Crusher Hansen, Kato & Annabelle 
McKeesport Street Fight: Classic Chris Helmsly vs Paul Atlas

Episode 25

Duration: 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Timothy Titan vs Zeke Mercer
Flex Simmons vs DK Able 
Shadow vs J-Ru
Triple Crown Championship Match: Zak Hunter, Scarlett & Christian Noir vs Chief ThunderBear, Chambers & Happy Hour

Also appearing: Chris Helmsly, Shirley Doe, Brohemoth

Episode 24

Duration: 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

PWX Contenders Title 3-Way: Dax Draper vs Classic Chris Helmsley vs AJ Alexander 
Fight Society Championship: Shirley Doe vs The Beastman

Plus Battle Royal for the last spot in the PWX Contenders Title 3-Way!

Also Appearing: Kato, Crusher Hansen, Annabelle, Christian Noir, Zak Hunter , Scarlett, Thomas Mathis, Brohemoth, Destin Vaine, Sammich, Quinn McKay, Happy Hour, Chief ThunderBear

Episode 22

Duration: 58 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #5): Christian Noir v AJ Alexander
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #6): AJ Alexander v Shirley Doe
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #7): Shirley Doe v Beastman
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #8): Beastman v Patrick Hayes v Brohemoth

Also Appearing: Paul Atlas

Episode 20

Duration: 1 hour 34 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sammich & Destin Vaine vs Crusher Hansen & Kato
Shirley Doe & Beastman vs Ryder Reid & Tommy Kyle Dean
Christian Noir vs Brohemoth 
Fight Society Championship Last Man Standing Match: Patrick Hayes vs Troy Lords

Plus Beastman Gauntlet!

Also Appearing: ThunderBear Moore, Happy Hour, Chambers, Boobie, Chris Helmsly, Scarlett, Annabelle and more!

Episode 17

Duration: 1 hour 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Match: Zeke Mercer vs Patrick Hayes
MtOSHA, Inc (Sammich & Destin Vaine) vs Crusher Hansen & Happy Hour
Thomas Mathis vs Toryn Flight 
Timothy Titan vs Shirley Doe
Christian Noir & Megan Meyers vs Annabelle & Scarlett