Adam Cole

Adam Cole Bay Bay

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Adam Cole vs. Justin Idol [The Road to Super Indy X – May 27th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. El Generico [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole returns to IWC [Aftershock 2: The Road to Super Indy – May 13th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. DJZ [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Joey Janela [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. John McChesney [Threat Level Midnight – July 22nd, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Super Indy 16

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Adam Cole vs Zema Ion
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Joey Janela vs Colt Cabana
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Jonathan Gresham vs Jay White
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Chris LeRusso vs Mike Orlando
Wardlow and Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace and Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Title: Britt Baker vs Penelope Ford

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Aftershock Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Women's Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Carnies (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) 
Shane In Ya Face vs Jack Pollock
2 out of 3 falls IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) 
Sless Taylor vs Gory
Jami Jameson vs Santana Diamonds
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Wardlow

ALSO ADAM COLE!

Super Indy X

Duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show:
Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider vs. Corey Futuristic, David R. DiMera, Justin Idol & Shima Xion

Main Show:
Super Indy Quarter Final: El Generico vs. Samuray Del Sol
Super Indy Quarter Final: Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory
Super Indy Quarter Final: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Tyler Stone
Super Indy Quarter Final: Michael Facade vs. Ricky Reyes
For control of IWC: Chest Flexor vs. Chuck Roberts
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)
IWC Heavyweight Championship: John McChesney vs. Ray Rowe

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament