Billy Ruxpin

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Clearfield Carnage 5

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs The STDs (Billy Ruxpin & Corey Futuristic)
Jami Jameson vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Gory vs Johnny Patch
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Team ICWA (Jason Tyler, Stevie LeBell, & Phillip Archer) 
Loser Leaves Clearfield vs Bostic Wears a Pig Costume: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic 
The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) vs Keith Haught & Dan Hooven
IWC High Stakes Championship Falls Count Anywhere: Chest Flexor vs Mambo Italiano vs Officer Dan Murphy vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye
Wardlow & Jimmy Vegas vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty)

Proving Ground 7

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Katie Arquette vs Ray Lyn vs Jinx 
Wardlow vs Chris LeRusso 
DJ Z vs Johnny Patch
Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs Phillip Archer & Officer Dan Murphy vs Jami Jameson & Jason Tyler vs Mambo Italiano & Billy Ruxpin
Shawn Phoenix vs Atticus Cogar 
IWC Highstakes Championship Tiki Death Match: Chest Flexor vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye 
Dylan Bostic vs "The Ronin" Stevie LeBell
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Jason Gory

Plus Team Storm Championship Celebration!

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Clearfield Carnage 2

Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Santana Diamonds vs Calvin Couture
Shane In Ya Face vs Officer Dan Murphy
IWC Tag Team Champions The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bill Collier & John Atlas
Andrew Palace vs Jami Jameson
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Chest Flexor, Remy Lavey, & Keith Haught
Billy Ruxpin vs Plato Meramec
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Matt Conard
Clearfield Street Fight: John McChesney & Dan Hooven vs Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty

High Stakes

Duration: 1 hour 53 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Gory
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace
#1 Contender for IWC World Heavyweight Title: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
No DQ Match: Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin) vs Jami Jamison, Marshall Gambino & Bulk Nasty

*Special appearance by Ricky Steamboat and Ryback

Proving Ground 6

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Remy LaVey, Keith Haught & Santana Diamonds
Jinx vs Samantha Heights
Chest Flexor & Lee Ryans vs Cory Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin
Andrew Palace vs Calvin Couture
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Daniel Hooven
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace

Plus Wardlow Open Challenge