Calvin Couture

Night of the Superstars 8

Duration: 1 hour 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: John McChesney vs Wardlow 
6 Man Remix Riot Championship: Kevin Bennett vs Aaron Draven vs Atticus Cogar vs Jami Jamison vs Jason Gory vs Johnny Patch
Bulk Nasty vs The Hurricane Shane Helms
Jock Samson & Chris LeRusso vs Hardcore Holly & Andrew Palace
Hollywood Couture (Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano & Elijah Dean) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) & MVP 
Jaxon Argos w/ RC Dupree vs Jimmy Vegas w/ Hacksaw Jim Duggan

Includes special appearance by WCW / WWE Superstar, Sting!

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Unbreakable 2018

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dylan Bostic vs Jason Tyler
IWC Highstakes Championship Reverse Ladder Match: Chest Flexor vs Max Caster vs Stevie LeBell vs Jami Jameson
Jason Gory vs Maxwell Jacob Friedman 
Katie Arquette vs Kylie Rea
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Lethal Enforcers (James Drake & Anthony Henry) 
Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Hollywood Couture (Elijah Dean & Calvin Couture)
The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey) vs Shawn Phoenix and Daniel Hooven
Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson vs Duke Davis vs Ganon Jones Jr. vs Jimmy Vegas

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Clearfield Carnage 2

Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Santana Diamonds vs Calvin Couture
Shane In Ya Face vs Officer Dan Murphy
IWC Tag Team Champions The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bill Collier & John Atlas
Andrew Palace vs Jami Jameson
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Chest Flexor, Remy Lavey, & Keith Haught
Billy Ruxpin vs Plato Meramec
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Matt Conard
Clearfield Street Fight: John McChesney & Dan Hooven vs Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty

Proving Ground 6

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Remy LaVey, Keith Haught & Santana Diamonds
Jinx vs Samantha Heights
Chest Flexor & Lee Ryans vs Cory Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin
Andrew Palace vs Calvin Couture
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Daniel Hooven
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace

Plus Wardlow Open Challenge