DJ Z

Eighteen

Duration: 2 hours 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy Levay) vs Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Johnny Patch vs Jami Jameson.
Dylan Bostic vs Andrew Palace
Britt Baker vs Chris LeRusso 
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory, Super Hentai & Jimmy Vegas) vs Bulk Nasty, Elijah Dean, Mambo Italiano, and Chest Flexor 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette vs Madison Rayne 
Title vs Title No Holds Barred Match: IWC Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs IWC Super Indy Champion John McChesney 
DJ Z’s Final Match in IWC: DJ Z & Jimmy DeMarco vs Flippin' Ain't Easy (Gory and Facade)

Adam Cole Bay Bay

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Adam Cole vs. Justin Idol [The Road to Super Indy X – May 27th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. El Generico [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole returns to IWC [Aftershock 2: The Road to Super Indy – May 13th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. DJZ [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Joey Janela [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. John McChesney [Threat Level Midnight – July 22nd, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]

Best of 2014

Duration: 2 hours 40 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

AJ Styles vs. Anthony Nese [Night of the Superstars 3 – April 12th]
Chris Sabin vs. Facade [Super Indy XIII – June 14th]
Steel Cage Match: Andrew Palace vs. Matt Taven vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Zema Ion [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Andrew Palace vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Saturday Night Fights – September 20th]
Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs. Facade [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]
Matt Hardy vs. John McChesney [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]

Best of Shiima Xion

Duration: 2 hours 55 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory [Youth Gone Wild]
Shiima Xion & Maverick vs. The Gambino Bros (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino) [Showdown in U-Town 4]
Baby Face Fire (Shiima Xion & Jason Gory) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) [Newville Knockout 2008]
Shiima Xion vs. Ray Rowe [Night of Legends 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. John McChesney [No Excuses 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Jimmy Demarco [A Call to Arms Night 2 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Azrieal [Super Indy IX ]
Shiima Xion vs. Super Hentai [Cage Match - No Excuses 2010 ]
Shiima Xion vs. Roderick Strong [Winner Takes All 2010]
Shiima Xion, Justin Idol, David R. DiMera & Corey Futuristic v Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider [Super Indy X]

Best of Dalton Castle: Volume 2

Duration: 2 hours 3 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dalton Castle vs. Luke Gallows [IWC A New Era – February 22nd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
Dalton Castle v. Matt Taven [IWC Night of the Superstars 3 – April 4, 2014 – Meadville, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Z [IWC Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
RJ City & Colin Delaney vs. Dalton Castle & Keith Haught [IWC Combat in Clearfield 7 October 8th, 2014 – Clearfield, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City [IWC Winner Takes All 2014 – December 12th, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA ]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City vs. Colin Delaney [IWC Night of the Superstars 4 – April 12th, 2015 – Meadville, PA]

Plus Dalton Castle meets Goldust

Reloaded 5.0

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Johnny Patch vs Elijah Dean
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Jonathan Gresham vs John McChesney 
IWC Women's Title Match: Katie Arquette vs Dani Grey 
16-Bit Challenge Match* 
IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs Andrew Palace & DJ Z
IWC High Stakes Title Match: Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson
IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Dylan Bostic

*16-Bit Challenge Participants: Paxton Calloway, Chris LeRusso, Jinx, Jock Samson, Hurricane, Lee Moriarty, Dave Kich, Bulk Nasty, John Rodin, Jimmy Vegas, RC Dupree, Stevie LeBell, Jaxon Argos, Jason Gory, Dan Hooven, Mambo Italiano.

Proving Ground 7

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Katie Arquette vs Ray Lyn vs Jinx 
Wardlow vs Chris LeRusso 
DJ Z vs Johnny Patch
Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs Phillip Archer & Officer Dan Murphy vs Jami Jameson & Jason Tyler vs Mambo Italiano & Billy Ruxpin
Shawn Phoenix vs Atticus Cogar 
IWC Highstakes Championship Tiki Death Match: Chest Flexor vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye 
Dylan Bostic vs "The Ronin" Stevie LeBell
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Jason Gory

Plus Team Storm Championship Celebration!

Night of the Superstars 7

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre Show:
The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Lawless & Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: Marshall Gambino vs Aaron Draven vs Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson vs Dan Hooven vs PB Smooth

Main Show:
IWC Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs Darin Dinero
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jack Swagger vs Jack Pollock
Rikishi & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Mark Henry Battle Royal
Rey Mysterio & DJ Z vs Gory & Ophidian

Seventeen

Duration: 2 hours 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dennis Jackson, Shane InYaFace & Jami Jameson v Magnum CK, Utamaro & PB Smooth
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: James Ellsworth v Gillberg
Jaxon Argos v Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) v The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Gory v DJ Z
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker v Katie Arquette
Keith Haught v Remy Lavey
Sam Adonis & Jimmy Vega$ v Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow v Andrew Palace

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Super Indy 16

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Adam Cole vs Zema Ion
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Joey Janela vs Colt Cabana
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Jonathan Gresham vs Jay White
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Chris LeRusso vs Mike Orlando
Wardlow and Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace and Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Title: Britt Baker vs Penelope Ford

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Reloaded 3.0

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs T-Rex 
Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jonathan Gresham vs Jaxon Argos vs Dominic Garinni vs Sless Taylor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs “The Franchise” Shane Douglas
Shane InYaFace vs Bulk Nasty
The Mega Plowers (Magnum CK & Jock Samson) vs The STDs (Corey Futuristic & Brian McDowell)
IWC Tag Team Champions: Daniel Hooven and “Big League” John McChesney vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
DJ Z vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Shane Taylor

Caged Fury 2016

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bryan Bowers vs Noctus
Wardlow vs Jimmy Demarco
Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught
Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
EYFBO (Mike Draztik & Angel Ortiz) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Jack Sheridan vs Jimmy Vegas
Super Indy Championship Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Josh Alexander
Steel Cage Match: Chris LeRusso vs Andrew Palace
Loser Leaves IWC Steel Cage Match for the IWC Heavyweight Championship: DJ Z vs Dylan Bostic

Super Indy 15

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Darin Dinero vs Gory
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Josh Alexander vs Dezmond Xavier
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Jonathan Gresham vs Sugar Dunkerton
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Andrew Palace vs Chris LeRusso
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: John McChesney & Asylum vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: DJ Z vs Dylan Bostic

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Reloaded 2.0

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
Britt Baker vs Deonna Purrazzo
Dezmond Xavier vs Timmy Lou Retton vs Alex Daniels vs Chris LeRusso
Billy Gunn vs Dylan Bostic
Darin Dinero vs Dennis Gregory
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Britt Baker
IWC Super Indy Championship: Andrew Palace vs Bryan Bowers
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Keith Haught & Remy Lavey
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: DJZ vs Jimmy DeMarco

Night of the Superstars 4

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ric Flair Invitational Battle Royal
Dylan Bostic vs Keith Haught
Dalton Castle vs RJ City vs Colin Delaney
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Rhino
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs Facade
Matt Sydal vs DJ Z
Kevin Nash, John McChesney & Asylum vs Krimson, Warchild & Gangrel

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee

Night of the Superstars

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Match: 
Joe Rosa vs. Bill Collier

Main Show:
The Founding Fathers (John McChesney, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai) vs. Carlito, Rocky Reynolds, & Aaron Draven
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Carlito
Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shiima Xion
Gail Kim vs. Traci Brooks
Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana
Logan Shulo (Elias) vs. Aiden Veil vs. Facade vs. Matt Justice
The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs. John Kermon & Chest Flexor
Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & John Rodin) vs. Tyler Stone & David R. DiMera

Super Indy X

Duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show:
Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider vs. Corey Futuristic, David R. DiMera, Justin Idol & Shima Xion

Main Show:
Super Indy Quarter Final: El Generico vs. Samuray Del Sol
Super Indy Quarter Final: Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory
Super Indy Quarter Final: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Tyler Stone
Super Indy Quarter Final: Michael Facade vs. Ricky Reyes
For control of IWC: Chest Flexor vs. Chuck Roberts
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)
IWC Heavyweight Championship: John McChesney vs. Ray Rowe

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament