Dalton Castle

Best of 2014

Duration: 2 hours 40 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

AJ Styles vs. Anthony Nese [Night of the Superstars 3 – April 12th]
Chris Sabin vs. Facade [Super Indy XIII – June 14th]
Steel Cage Match: Andrew Palace vs. Matt Taven vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Zema Ion [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Andrew Palace vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Saturday Night Fights – September 20th]
Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs. Facade [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]
Matt Hardy vs. John McChesney [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]

Best of Dalton Castle: Volume 2

Duration: 2 hours 3 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dalton Castle vs. Luke Gallows [IWC A New Era – February 22nd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
Dalton Castle v. Matt Taven [IWC Night of the Superstars 3 – April 4, 2014 – Meadville, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Z [IWC Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
RJ City & Colin Delaney vs. Dalton Castle & Keith Haught [IWC Combat in Clearfield 7 October 8th, 2014 – Clearfield, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City [IWC Winner Takes All 2014 – December 12th, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA ]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City vs. Colin Delaney [IWC Night of the Superstars 4 – April 12th, 2015 – Meadville, PA]

Plus Dalton Castle meets Goldust

Best of Dalton Castle: Volume 1

Duration: 1 hour 37 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana [IWC Night of the Superstars – November 19th, 2011 – Meadville, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. Sami Callihan [IWC Winner Takes All 2011 – December 10th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Ray Rowe vs. Dalton Castle [IWC Caged Fury 2012 – August 25th, 2012 – Elizabeth, PA]
Chuck Taylor vs. Dalton Castle [IWC Winner Takes All 2012 – December 15th, 2012 – Elizabeth, PA]
John McChesney vs. Dalton Castle [IWC Winner Takes All 2013 – December 14th, 2013 – Elizabeth, PA]

Plus Dalton Castle's self-introduction to IWC, Dalton Castle's celebration of IWC’s 10th anniversary, Dalton Castle’s Christmas party, and Dalton Castle’s pillow fight

Night of the Superstars 4

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ric Flair Invitational Battle Royal
Dylan Bostic vs Keith Haught
Dalton Castle vs RJ City vs Colin Delaney
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Rhino
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs Facade
Matt Sydal vs DJ Z
Kevin Nash, John McChesney & Asylum vs Krimson, Warchild & Gangrel

Reloaded

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Virgil vs. Corey Futuristic
IWC Tag Team Title match: VIP Joe Rosa & Jimmy Vega$ vs. Darin Dinero & Joseph Brooks
John McChesney vs. Jimmy Nutts
IWC Super Indy Champion Andrew Palace vs. Facade vs Krimson vs Bryan Bowers
Wardlow vs. Nickie Valentino
Extreme Rules Match: Colin Delaney vs. Tommy Dreamer 
Handicapped Match: Asylum vs. the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, & Lee Ryans) 
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: RJ City vs. Dalton Castle
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. RJ City

Super Indy XIII

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Last Chance Four-Way to qualify for Super Indy XIII: Facade v Ashley Sixx vs Justin Idol vs Joe Brooks
Unsanctioned Street Fight: Jimmy Nutts vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs. Jimmy Vega$

Opening Round: IWC Super Indy Champion RJ City vs Andrew Palace
Opening Round: Matt Taven vs Low Rider
Opening Round: Sammy Guevara vs Petey Williams
Opening Round: Ethan Page vs Louis Lyndon
Semi Final: Winner of Last Chance Four-Way vs Chris Sabin

Night of the Superstars 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
IWC World Heavyweight Championshp Match: Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless & Joseph Brooks) vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner)
Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Justin Idol) vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Brian McDowell, Corey Futuristic & Andrew Palace) vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride & Jay Flash

Uncivil War 2014

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Keith Haught vs Andrew Palace
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory, & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen & KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
Jay Flash vs Corey Futuristic
Jimmy Nutts vs Jon Bolen
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Bronco McBride & Jock Samson and Ilya Malkin & Sergey White
Facade vs Johnny Gargano
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs Joseph Brooks

A New Era

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Battle Royal for an IWC World Title Show 
Blake Morris vs Asylum 
Ethan Page vs Jay Flash 
Andrew Palace vs Gregory Iron 
Justin Idol vs Colin Delaney 
Team Big League (Joseph Brooks & John McChesney) vs Al Snow & Jimmy Nutts 
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
RJ City vs Facade 
Dalton Castle vs Battle Royal Winner

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee

Super Indy XII

Duration: 3 hours 11 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy XII Opening Round: Jimmy Rave vs. Facade
Super Indy XII Opening Round: Bobby Fish vs. Extreme Tiger
Super Indy XII Opening Round: Gory vs. Kyle Matthews
Super Indy XII Opening Round: Shane Strickland vs. ACH
Team Big League (John McChesney, Jimmy Nutts, & Joseph Brooks) vs. Dalton Castle & Logan Shulo
Andrew Palace vs. Super Hentai

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy XII Tournament

Night of the Superstars 2

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy XII Qualifying Match: Kyle Matthews vs Corey Hollis
HD Cannon & IWC Tag Team Champions Colin Delaney & Keith Haught vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai)
Dalton Castle vs Andrew Palace
IWC Super Indy Champion Tony Nese vs Michael Elgin & Kid Kash
Little Kato vs Bad Boy Brian
W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino)
Vader vs Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Goldust vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney
Goldust, Colt Toombs, Facade & Logan Shulo vs Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless, Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks)

Plus: Rowdy Roddy Piper, Rocky Reynolds, and more!

Uncivil War 2013

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Championship John McChesney vs. Dalton Castle
Andrew Palace vs. HD Cannon
Logan Shulo (AKA Elias) vs Jimmy DeMarco
IWC Tag Team Championship: Keith Haught & Colin Delaney vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$)
Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox)
Justin Idol vs Chest Flexor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Anthony Nese vs Mike Rayne
Logan Shulo, Dalton Castle, & W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs Team Big League (John McChesney, -Jimmy DeMarco, Jimmy Nutts, & Joseph Brooks in an 8-man elimination tag match

Super Indy XI

Duration: 2 hours 32 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The One Nighters (Bobby Beverly & Nicki Valentino) vs Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & Matt Sagaris) 
5-Way #1 Contender Match: Ray Rowe vs Dalton Castle vs Super Hentai vs Dennis Gregory vs Chest Flexor
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Logan Shulo vs John McChesney
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Matt Justice vs Gory
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Michael Facade vs Pepper Parks
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Aiden Veil vs Chuck Taylor
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Sami Callihan vs Rickey Shane Page

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy XI Tournament

Night of the Superstars

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Match: 
Joe Rosa vs. Bill Collier

Main Show:
The Founding Fathers (John McChesney, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai) vs. Carlito, Rocky Reynolds, & Aaron Draven
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Carlito
Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shiima Xion
Gail Kim vs. Traci Brooks
Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana
Logan Shulo (Elias) vs. Aiden Veil vs. Facade vs. Matt Justice
The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs. John Kermon & Chest Flexor
Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & John Rodin) vs. Tyler Stone & David R. DiMera