Darin Dinero

Eighteen

Duration: 2 hours 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy Levay) vs Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Johnny Patch vs Jami Jameson.
Dylan Bostic vs Andrew Palace
Britt Baker vs Chris LeRusso 
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory, Super Hentai & Jimmy Vegas) vs Bulk Nasty, Elijah Dean, Mambo Italiano, and Chest Flexor 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette vs Madison Rayne 
Title vs Title No Holds Barred Match: IWC Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs IWC Super Indy Champion John McChesney 
DJ Z’s Final Match in IWC: DJ Z & Jimmy DeMarco vs Flippin' Ain't Easy (Gory and Facade)

Best of Team Storm: Volume 1

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace [Ladder Match - Winner Takes All 2016 - December 10, 2016]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Remy LaVey (Appearance by Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat) [High Stakes - April 7, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace [Handicapped Match - Night of the Superstars 6 - April 8, 2017]
Jaxon Argos Birthday Bash [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jerry "The King" Lawler [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace, Darin Dinero & Jonathan Gresham [War Games - Caged Fury 2017 - August 19, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Winner Takes All 2017 - December 9, 2017]

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Clearfield Carnage 5

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs The STDs (Billy Ruxpin & Corey Futuristic)
Jami Jameson vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Gory vs Johnny Patch
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Team ICWA (Jason Tyler, Stevie LeBell, & Phillip Archer) 
Loser Leaves Clearfield vs Bostic Wears a Pig Costume: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic 
The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) vs Keith Haught & Dan Hooven
IWC High Stakes Championship Falls Count Anywhere: Chest Flexor vs Mambo Italiano vs Officer Dan Murphy vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye
Wardlow & Jimmy Vegas vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty)

Unbreakable 2018

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dylan Bostic vs Jason Tyler
IWC Highstakes Championship Reverse Ladder Match: Chest Flexor vs Max Caster vs Stevie LeBell vs Jami Jameson
Jason Gory vs Maxwell Jacob Friedman 
Katie Arquette vs Kylie Rea
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Lethal Enforcers (James Drake & Anthony Henry) 
Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Hollywood Couture (Elijah Dean & Calvin Couture)
The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey) vs Shawn Phoenix and Daniel Hooven
Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson vs Duke Davis vs Ganon Jones Jr. vs Jimmy Vegas

Proving Ground 7

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Katie Arquette vs Ray Lyn vs Jinx 
Wardlow vs Chris LeRusso 
DJ Z vs Johnny Patch
Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs Phillip Archer & Officer Dan Murphy vs Jami Jameson & Jason Tyler vs Mambo Italiano & Billy Ruxpin
Shawn Phoenix vs Atticus Cogar 
IWC Highstakes Championship Tiki Death Match: Chest Flexor vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye 
Dylan Bostic vs "The Ronin" Stevie LeBell
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Jason Gory

Plus Team Storm Championship Celebration!

Caged Fury 2018

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs No Consequences (Tre Lamar & Chase Oliver)
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
No DQ 6-Man Tag Match: Keith Haught, Dan Hooven, and Shawn Phoenix vs The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson 
Gory vs Jeff Cobb 
IWC High Stakes Championship Steel Cage Match: Chest Flexor vs Marshall Gambino
IWC Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

Clearfield Carnage 4

Duration: 2 hours 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Mane Event (Duke Davis and Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs. Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. and Officer Dan Murphy)
The Titan vs. Jack Pollock
Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
IWC Highstakes Championship Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Marshall Gambino vs. Chest Flexor
The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar, & Otis Cogar) vs. Keith Haught, Daniel Hooven, and Santana Diamonds
Darin Dinero vs. John Rodin
Katie Arquette vs. Zoey Skye
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Wardlow vs. RC Dupree

Night of the Superstars 7

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre Show:
The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Lawless & Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: Marshall Gambino vs Aaron Draven vs Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson vs Dan Hooven vs PB Smooth

Main Show:
IWC Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs Darin Dinero
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jack Swagger vs Jack Pollock
Rikishi & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Mark Henry Battle Royal
Rey Mysterio & DJ Z vs Gory & Ophidian

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

Winner Takes All 2017

Duration: 2 hours 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Magnum CK
Dylan Bostic vs Jimmy Vega$
IWC Super Indy Champion Gory vs Kobe Durst
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham* 
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Darin Dinero vs Jack Pollock
IWC Women’s Champion Britt Baker vs Rachel Bostic vs Katie Arquette vs Deonna Purrazzo
Andrew Palace vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow

Plus IWC High Stakes Championship Battle Royal

*For a chance for Team Storm to win long-term contracts with IWC.

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Caged Fury 2017

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Jami Jameson & Marshall Gambino vs The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK)
Chris LeRusso vs Titan
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Sugar D vs Joey Janella vs Gory vs Anthony Henry
Cage Match: Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Heavyweight Championship Cage Match: Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Championship Cage Match: Lufisto vs Katie Arquette
War Games Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Jonathan Gresham, Andrew Palace & Darin Dinero

Wipeout

Duration: 2 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bryan Bowers vs Darin Dinero
Ray Lyn vs Maria Manic
Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Wardlow vs Robbie E
Raymond Rowe vs Alex Daniels
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Jon Bolen, Jimmy Vega$ & Britt Baker
Super Hentai vs Shane InYaFace
Dylan Bostic vs Jimmy DeMarco*

*IWC World Heavyweight Title shot vs Ray Lyn’s services

Super Indy 15

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Darin Dinero vs Gory
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Josh Alexander vs Dezmond Xavier
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Jonathan Gresham vs Sugar Dunkerton
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Andrew Palace vs Chris LeRusso
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: John McChesney & Asylum vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: DJ Z vs Dylan Bostic

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Reloaded 2.0

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
Britt Baker vs Deonna Purrazzo
Dezmond Xavier vs Timmy Lou Retton vs Alex Daniels vs Chris LeRusso
Billy Gunn vs Dylan Bostic
Darin Dinero vs Dennis Gregory
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Britt Baker
IWC Super Indy Championship: Andrew Palace vs Bryan Bowers
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Keith Haught & Remy Lavey
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: DJZ vs Jimmy DeMarco

Night of the Superstars 5

Duration: 2 hours 34 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs Robbie E
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: Keith Haught & Remy Lavey w/ Booker T vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Deonna Purrazzo vs Britt Baker vs Marti Belle
Shelton Benjamin vs Darin Dinero
Monster’s Ball Match: Abyss vs Jon Bolen
RJ City, Dylan Bostic & Wardlow vs Scotty 2 Hotty, Bulk Nasty & Rocky Reynolds
Tatanka vs Chris LeRusso
John McChesney vs Jeff Jarrett

Proving Ground 5

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris LeRusso vs. Keith Haught
Noctus vs. Super Hentai vs. Toryn Flight
IWC Tag Team Championship: Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & Matt Segaris) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Dennis Gregory vs. Jack Sheridan
Planet Bulk (Andrew Palace, Bulk Nasty, Remy LaVey & Santana Diamonds) vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Brian McDowell, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Lee Ryans) & Wardlow
The Gambino Brothers (Marshall & Mickey Gambino) vs. Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol)
Dylan Bostic vs. Shane InYaFace
Britt Baker vs. Morgan Rockafeller
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Darin Dinero vs. Jimmy Nutts