Dennis Jackson

Threat Level Midnight - Part Deux

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Handicapped Match: Shane Taylor vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Gory vs Ophidian
Katie Arquette vs Honey Badger
Street Fight: Jack Pollock vs Justin Plummer
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus & Otis Cogar) vs Keith Haught and Daniel Hooven
CMLL Showcase: Sam Adonis vs Rey Bucanero
IWC High Stakes Championship Intergender Dog Collar Match: Marshall Gambino vs Ginger
Winner Takes All IWC Heavyweight and Tag Team Championship Match: Andrew Palace and The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Dennis Jackson)

Super Indy 17

Duration: 3 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy Quarter Final: Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham
Super Indy Quarter Final: David Starr vs Jeff Cobb
Super Indy Quarter Final: Gory vs Anthony Henry
Super Indy Quarter Final: Joey Janela vs Ethan Page
No DQ Match: Shane Taylor vs Jack Pollock
Dennis Jackson & Andrew Palace vs Wardlow & Chris LeRusso

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Seventeen

Duration: 2 hours 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dennis Jackson, Shane InYaFace & Jami Jameson v Magnum CK, Utamaro & PB Smooth
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: James Ellsworth v Gillberg
Jaxon Argos v Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) v The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Gory v DJ Z
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker v Katie Arquette
Keith Haught v Remy Lavey
Sam Adonis & Jimmy Vega$ v Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow v Andrew Palace

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic