Facade

Eighteen

Duration: 2 hours 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy Levay) vs Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Johnny Patch vs Jami Jameson.
Dylan Bostic vs Andrew Palace
Britt Baker vs Chris LeRusso 
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory, Super Hentai & Jimmy Vegas) vs Bulk Nasty, Elijah Dean, Mambo Italiano, and Chest Flexor 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette vs Madison Rayne 
Title vs Title No Holds Barred Match: IWC Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs IWC Super Indy Champion John McChesney 
DJ Z’s Final Match in IWC: DJ Z & Jimmy DeMarco vs Flippin' Ain't Easy (Gory and Facade)

Heavy Metal Jesus: Logan Shulo in IWC

Duration: 1 hour 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title vs. IWC Super Indy Title, Winner Takes All: IWC World Heavyweight Champion Logan Shulo vs. Sami Callihan (Special Guest Ref: Jimmy DeMarco) [IWC Winner Takes All 2012]
IWC Super Indy Champion Logan Shulo vs. Anthony Nese [IWC Payback]
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless, Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs. Goldust, Colt Toombs, Logan Shulo, & Facade [IWC Night of the Superstars 2]
Shane Strickland vs. Logan Shulo [IWC Caged Fury 2013]
Michael Elgin vs. Logan Shulo [IWC Combat in Clearfield 5]
No Holds Barred Farewell Match: Shane Taylor vs. Logan Shulo [IWC Winner Takes All 2013]

Best of 2014

Duration: 2 hours 40 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

AJ Styles vs. Anthony Nese [Night of the Superstars 3 – April 12th]
Chris Sabin vs. Facade [Super Indy XIII – June 14th]
Steel Cage Match: Andrew Palace vs. Matt Taven vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Zema Ion [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Andrew Palace vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Saturday Night Fights – September 20th]
Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs. Facade [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]
Matt Hardy vs. John McChesney [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Night of the Superstars 4

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ric Flair Invitational Battle Royal
Dylan Bostic vs Keith Haught
Dalton Castle vs RJ City vs Colin Delaney
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Rhino
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs Facade
Matt Sydal vs DJ Z
Kevin Nash, John McChesney & Asylum vs Krimson, Warchild & Gangrel

Reloaded

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Virgil vs. Corey Futuristic
IWC Tag Team Title match: VIP Joe Rosa & Jimmy Vega$ vs. Darin Dinero & Joseph Brooks
John McChesney vs. Jimmy Nutts
IWC Super Indy Champion Andrew Palace vs. Facade vs Krimson vs Bryan Bowers
Wardlow vs. Nickie Valentino
Extreme Rules Match: Colin Delaney vs. Tommy Dreamer 
Handicapped Match: Asylum vs. the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, & Lee Ryans) 
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: RJ City vs. Dalton Castle
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. RJ City

Super Indy XIII

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Last Chance Four-Way to qualify for Super Indy XIII: Facade v Ashley Sixx vs Justin Idol vs Joe Brooks
Unsanctioned Street Fight: Jimmy Nutts vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs. Jimmy Vega$

Opening Round: IWC Super Indy Champion RJ City vs Andrew Palace
Opening Round: Matt Taven vs Low Rider
Opening Round: Sammy Guevara vs Petey Williams
Opening Round: Ethan Page vs Louis Lyndon
Semi Final: Winner of Last Chance Four-Way vs Chris Sabin

Night of the Superstars 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
IWC World Heavyweight Championshp Match: Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless & Joseph Brooks) vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner)
Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Justin Idol) vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Brian McDowell, Corey Futuristic & Andrew Palace) vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride & Jay Flash

Uncivil War 2014

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Keith Haught vs Andrew Palace
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory, & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen & KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
Jay Flash vs Corey Futuristic
Jimmy Nutts vs Jon Bolen
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Bronco McBride & Jock Samson and Ilya Malkin & Sergey White
Facade vs Johnny Gargano
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs Joseph Brooks

A New Era

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Battle Royal for an IWC World Title Show 
Blake Morris vs Asylum 
Ethan Page vs Jay Flash 
Andrew Palace vs Gregory Iron 
Justin Idol vs Colin Delaney 
Team Big League (Joseph Brooks & John McChesney) vs Al Snow & Jimmy Nutts 
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
RJ City vs Facade 
Dalton Castle vs Battle Royal Winner

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee

Super Indy XII

Duration: 3 hours 11 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy XII Opening Round: Jimmy Rave vs. Facade
Super Indy XII Opening Round: Bobby Fish vs. Extreme Tiger
Super Indy XII Opening Round: Gory vs. Kyle Matthews
Super Indy XII Opening Round: Shane Strickland vs. ACH
Team Big League (John McChesney, Jimmy Nutts, & Joseph Brooks) vs. Dalton Castle & Logan Shulo
Andrew Palace vs. Super Hentai

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy XII Tournament

Night of the Superstars 2

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy XII Qualifying Match: Kyle Matthews vs Corey Hollis
HD Cannon & IWC Tag Team Champions Colin Delaney & Keith Haught vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai)
Dalton Castle vs Andrew Palace
IWC Super Indy Champion Tony Nese vs Michael Elgin & Kid Kash
Little Kato vs Bad Boy Brian
W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino)
Vader vs Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Goldust vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney
Goldust, Colt Toombs, Facade & Logan Shulo vs Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless, Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks)

Plus: Rowdy Roddy Piper, Rocky Reynolds, and more!

Super Indy XI

Duration: 2 hours 32 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The One Nighters (Bobby Beverly & Nicki Valentino) vs Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & Matt Sagaris) 
5-Way #1 Contender Match: Ray Rowe vs Dalton Castle vs Super Hentai vs Dennis Gregory vs Chest Flexor
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Logan Shulo vs John McChesney
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Matt Justice vs Gory
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Michael Facade vs Pepper Parks
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Aiden Veil vs Chuck Taylor
Super Indy 1st Round Qualifier: Sami Callihan vs Rickey Shane Page

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy XI Tournament

Night of the Superstars

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Match: 
Joe Rosa vs. Bill Collier

Main Show:
The Founding Fathers (John McChesney, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai) vs. Carlito, Rocky Reynolds, & Aaron Draven
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Carlito
Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shiima Xion
Gail Kim vs. Traci Brooks
Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana
Logan Shulo (Elias) vs. Aiden Veil vs. Facade vs. Matt Justice
The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs. John Kermon & Chest Flexor
Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & John Rodin) vs. Tyler Stone & David R. DiMera

Super Indy X

Duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show:
Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider vs. Corey Futuristic, David R. DiMera, Justin Idol & Shima Xion

Main Show:
Super Indy Quarter Final: El Generico vs. Samuray Del Sol
Super Indy Quarter Final: Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory
Super Indy Quarter Final: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Tyler Stone
Super Indy Quarter Final: Michael Facade vs. Ricky Reyes
For control of IWC: Chest Flexor vs. Chuck Roberts
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)
IWC Heavyweight Championship: John McChesney vs. Ray Rowe

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

College Fight Fest Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 11 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs Bobby Shields 
Tyler Stone vs Will Esquire
IWC Super Indy Champion Super Hentai vs Azrieal
No DQ TLC Match: Marshall Gambino vs Logan Shulo (AKA Elias)
David R. DiMera vs Chest Flexor
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin' Ain't East (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match
Lorelei Lee vs Mia Yim
Shiima Xion, Jon Bolen, & C.A. Low vs The Founding Fathers

Night of Legends 2011

Duration: 3 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Matches:
Justin Idol vs. Nickie Valentino
Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Jason Gory

Main Show:
Val Venis vs. Rhett Titus
The Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton) w/ Jim Cornette
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Shane Douglas, The Patriot, & Marshall Gambino, Special Guest Referee: Jimmy DeMarco
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Marshall Gambino, David R. DiMera & Tyler Stone
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Shiima Xion
IWC Super Indy Champion Matt Justice vs. Super Hentai
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Lance & Harlem Bravado)
Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Shane Taylor vs. Kato, Lumberjack Leroux, & Super Oprah w/ Grizzly Redwood

Super Indy IX

Duration: 3 hours 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy IX Opening Round: Johnny Gargano vs. Logan Shulo
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Colin Delaney vs. Justin Idol
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Shiima Xion vs. Lince Dorado
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Louis Lyndon vs. Frightmare
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Super Hentai vs. Azrieal
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Flip Kendrick vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Jimmy DeMarco vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions Irish Airborne (Jake & Dave Crist) vs. Flippin' Ain't Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade)