Founding Fathers

Eighteen

Duration: 2 hours 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy Levay) vs Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Johnny Patch vs Jami Jameson.
Dylan Bostic vs Andrew Palace
Britt Baker vs Chris LeRusso 
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory, Super Hentai & Jimmy Vegas) vs Bulk Nasty, Elijah Dean, Mambo Italiano, and Chest Flexor 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette vs Madison Rayne 
Title vs Title No Holds Barred Match: IWC Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs IWC Super Indy Champion John McChesney 
DJ Z’s Final Match in IWC: DJ Z & Jimmy DeMarco vs Flippin' Ain't Easy (Gory and Facade)

Very European: The Travels of Claudio Castagnoli in IWC

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Nigel McGuinness vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Accept No Limitations – November 13th, 2004 – Wilmerding, PA]
Sterling James Keenan vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Wild at the Palisades – February 27th, 2005 – McKeesport, PA]
John McChesney vs. Claudio Castagnoli [No Excuses – July 29th, 2005 – Monroeville, PA]
Jason Gory vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Accept No Limitations 2 – February 18th, 2006 – Elizabeth, PA]
Troy Lords vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Super Indy 5 – April 15th, 2006 – Elizabeth, PA]
Dennis Gregory vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Revengeance 4! – October 13th, 2007 – Elizabeth, PA]
Brent Albright vs. Claudio Castagnoli [A Call To Arms 4: Controlled Chaos – December 8th, 2007 – Elizabeth, PA]
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli) [Super Indy 10 – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]

Winner Takes All 2015

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Asylum vs Krimson
IWC Tag Team ChampionshipMatch: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai)
IWC Super Indy Championship Title vs. Hair Match: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic
Britt Baker & Angel Dust vs Marti Belle & Ray Lyn
Kiss vs. Restraining Order Match: Joe Rosa vs Jimmy DeMarco
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jimmy Nutts vs Big League John McChesney

Plus Proving Ground Battle Royal

Aftershock

Duration: 1 hour 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Dennis Gregory
Extreme Rules: Darin Dinero & Roger Corpo vs VIP Joe Rosa & Justin Idol
Andrew Palace ve Alex Daniels
IWC Tag Team Championship: Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog & Super Hentai) 
Dan Sandwich vs Remy Levay
Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Nutts & John McChesney vs Bill Collier & Wardlow

Proving Ground 4

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Alex Daniels vs. Justin Idol
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Keith Haught & Remy LaVey
Asylum vs. Veil
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Dylan Bostic & Ray Lyn
Bulk Nasty vs. RJ City
Chest Flexor vs. Space Monkey
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai) vs. Team VIP (Darin Dinero, Joe Rosa & Roger Corpo)
Bill Collier vs. Jimmy Nutts

Night of the Superstars 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
IWC World Heavyweight Championshp Match: Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless & Joseph Brooks) vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner)
Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Justin Idol) vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Brian McDowell, Corey Futuristic & Andrew Palace) vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride & Jay Flash

Uncivil War 2014

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Keith Haught vs Andrew Palace
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory, & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen & KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
Jay Flash vs Corey Futuristic
Jimmy Nutts vs Jon Bolen
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Bronco McBride & Jock Samson and Ilya Malkin & Sergey White
Facade vs Johnny Gargano
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs Joseph Brooks

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee

Night of the Superstars 2

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy XII Qualifying Match: Kyle Matthews vs Corey Hollis
HD Cannon & IWC Tag Team Champions Colin Delaney & Keith Haught vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai)
Dalton Castle vs Andrew Palace
IWC Super Indy Champion Tony Nese vs Michael Elgin & Kid Kash
Little Kato vs Bad Boy Brian
W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino)
Vader vs Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Goldust vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney
Goldust, Colt Toombs, Facade & Logan Shulo vs Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless, Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks)

Plus: Rowdy Roddy Piper, Rocky Reynolds, and more!

Uncivil War 2013

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Championship John McChesney vs. Dalton Castle
Andrew Palace vs. HD Cannon
Logan Shulo (AKA Elias) vs Jimmy DeMarco
IWC Tag Team Championship: Keith Haught & Colin Delaney vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$)
Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox)
Justin Idol vs Chest Flexor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Anthony Nese vs Mike Rayne
Logan Shulo, Dalton Castle, & W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs Team Big League (John McChesney, -Jimmy DeMarco, Jimmy Nutts, & Joseph Brooks in an 8-man elimination tag match

Night of the Superstars

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Match: 
Joe Rosa vs. Bill Collier

Main Show:
The Founding Fathers (John McChesney, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai) vs. Carlito, Rocky Reynolds, & Aaron Draven
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Carlito
Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shiima Xion
Gail Kim vs. Traci Brooks
Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana
Logan Shulo (Elias) vs. Aiden Veil vs. Facade vs. Matt Justice
The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs. John Kermon & Chest Flexor
Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & John Rodin) vs. Tyler Stone & David R. DiMera

Super Indy X

Duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show:
Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider vs. Corey Futuristic, David R. DiMera, Justin Idol & Shima Xion

Main Show:
Super Indy Quarter Final: El Generico vs. Samuray Del Sol
Super Indy Quarter Final: Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory
Super Indy Quarter Final: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Tyler Stone
Super Indy Quarter Final: Michael Facade vs. Ricky Reyes
For control of IWC: Chest Flexor vs. Chuck Roberts
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)
IWC Heavyweight Championship: John McChesney vs. Ray Rowe

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

College Fight Fest Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 11 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs Bobby Shields 
Tyler Stone vs Will Esquire
IWC Super Indy Champion Super Hentai vs Azrieal
No DQ TLC Match: Marshall Gambino vs Logan Shulo (AKA Elias)
David R. DiMera vs Chest Flexor
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin' Ain't East (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match
Lorelei Lee vs Mia Yim
Shiima Xion, Jon Bolen, & C.A. Low vs The Founding Fathers

Night of Legends 2011

Duration: 3 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Matches:
Justin Idol vs. Nickie Valentino
Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Jason Gory

Main Show:
Val Venis vs. Rhett Titus
The Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton) w/ Jim Cornette
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Shane Douglas, The Patriot, & Marshall Gambino, Special Guest Referee: Jimmy DeMarco
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Marshall Gambino, David R. DiMera & Tyler Stone
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Shiima Xion
IWC Super Indy Champion Matt Justice vs. Super Hentai
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Lance & Harlem Bravado)
Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Shane Taylor vs. Kato, Lumberjack Leroux, & Super Oprah w/ Grizzly Redwood