Jack Pollock

Best of Team Storm: Volume 2

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock Returns
Jack Pollock vs Jack Swagger [Night of the Superstars 7 - April 14, 2018]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Rikishi [Night of the Superstars 7 - April 14, 2018]
RC Dupree vs Wardlow [Ladder Match - Clearfield Carnage 4 - April 28th, 2018]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 17 - June 9th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Shane Taylor [Super Indy 17 - June 9th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Justin Plummer [Street Fight - Threat Level Midnight 2 - July 14th, 2018]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) [Caged Fury 2018 - August 11th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Wardlow [Cage Match - Caged Fury 2018 - August 11th, 2018]

Best of Team Storm: Volume 1

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace [Ladder Match - Winner Takes All 2016 - December 10, 2016]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Remy LaVey (Appearance by Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat) [High Stakes - April 7, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace [Handicapped Match - Night of the Superstars 6 - April 8, 2017]
Jaxon Argos Birthday Bash [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jerry "The King" Lawler [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace, Darin Dinero & Jonathan Gresham [War Games - Caged Fury 2017 - August 19, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Winner Takes All 2017 - December 9, 2017]

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Winner Takes All 2018

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs Mambo Italiano 
IWC High Stakes Championship: Johnny Patch vs Brian Johnson vs PB Smooth vs Chest Flexor 
Chris LeRusso vs Wardlow
IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Gory vs Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (RC Dupree & Jaxon Argos) vs Colt Cabana & RJ City w/ David Arquette 
Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women's Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Jack Pollock

Also appearing: Jock Samson, Keith Haught

Clearfield Carnage 5

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs The STDs (Billy Ruxpin & Corey Futuristic)
Jami Jameson vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Gory vs Johnny Patch
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Team ICWA (Jason Tyler, Stevie LeBell, & Phillip Archer) 
Loser Leaves Clearfield vs Bostic Wears a Pig Costume: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic 
The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) vs Keith Haught & Dan Hooven
IWC High Stakes Championship Falls Count Anywhere: Chest Flexor vs Mambo Italiano vs Officer Dan Murphy vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye
Wardlow & Jimmy Vegas vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty)

Unbreakable 2018

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dylan Bostic vs Jason Tyler
IWC Highstakes Championship Reverse Ladder Match: Chest Flexor vs Max Caster vs Stevie LeBell vs Jami Jameson
Jason Gory vs Maxwell Jacob Friedman 
Katie Arquette vs Kylie Rea
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Lethal Enforcers (James Drake & Anthony Henry) 
Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Hollywood Couture (Elijah Dean & Calvin Couture)
The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey) vs Shawn Phoenix and Daniel Hooven
Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson vs Duke Davis vs Ganon Jones Jr. vs Jimmy Vegas

Proving Ground 7

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Katie Arquette vs Ray Lyn vs Jinx 
Wardlow vs Chris LeRusso 
DJ Z vs Johnny Patch
Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs Phillip Archer & Officer Dan Murphy vs Jami Jameson & Jason Tyler vs Mambo Italiano & Billy Ruxpin
Shawn Phoenix vs Atticus Cogar 
IWC Highstakes Championship Tiki Death Match: Chest Flexor vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye 
Dylan Bostic vs "The Ronin" Stevie LeBell
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Jason Gory

Plus Team Storm Championship Celebration!

Caged Fury 2018

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs No Consequences (Tre Lamar & Chase Oliver)
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
No DQ 6-Man Tag Match: Keith Haught, Dan Hooven, and Shawn Phoenix vs The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson 
Gory vs Jeff Cobb 
IWC High Stakes Championship Steel Cage Match: Chest Flexor vs Marshall Gambino
IWC Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

Threat Level Midnight - Part Deux

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Handicapped Match: Shane Taylor vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Gory vs Ophidian
Katie Arquette vs Honey Badger
Street Fight: Jack Pollock vs Justin Plummer
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus & Otis Cogar) vs Keith Haught and Daniel Hooven
CMLL Showcase: Sam Adonis vs Rey Bucanero
IWC High Stakes Championship Intergender Dog Collar Match: Marshall Gambino vs Ginger
Winner Takes All IWC Heavyweight and Tag Team Championship Match: Andrew Palace and The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Dennis Jackson)

Super Indy 17

Duration: 3 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy Quarter Final: Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham
Super Indy Quarter Final: David Starr vs Jeff Cobb
Super Indy Quarter Final: Gory vs Anthony Henry
Super Indy Quarter Final: Joey Janela vs Ethan Page
No DQ Match: Shane Taylor vs Jack Pollock
Dennis Jackson & Andrew Palace vs Wardlow & Chris LeRusso

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Clearfield Carnage 4

Duration: 2 hours 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Mane Event (Duke Davis and Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs. Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. and Officer Dan Murphy)
The Titan vs. Jack Pollock
Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
IWC Highstakes Championship Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Marshall Gambino vs. Chest Flexor
The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar, & Otis Cogar) vs. Keith Haught, Daniel Hooven, and Santana Diamonds
Darin Dinero vs. John Rodin
Katie Arquette vs. Zoey Skye
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Wardlow vs. RC Dupree

Night of the Superstars 7

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre Show:
The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Lawless & Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: Marshall Gambino vs Aaron Draven vs Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson vs Dan Hooven vs PB Smooth

Main Show:
IWC Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs Darin Dinero
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jack Swagger vs Jack Pollock
Rikishi & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Mark Henry Battle Royal
Rey Mysterio & DJ Z vs Gory & Ophidian

Winner Takes All 2017

Duration: 2 hours 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Magnum CK
Dylan Bostic vs Jimmy Vega$
IWC Super Indy Champion Gory vs Kobe Durst
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham* 
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Darin Dinero vs Jack Pollock
IWC Women’s Champion Britt Baker vs Rachel Bostic vs Katie Arquette vs Deonna Purrazzo
Andrew Palace vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow

Plus IWC High Stakes Championship Battle Royal

*For a chance for Team Storm to win long-term contracts with IWC.

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Caged Fury 2017

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Jami Jameson & Marshall Gambino vs The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK)
Chris LeRusso vs Titan
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Sugar D vs Joey Janella vs Gory vs Anthony Henry
Cage Match: Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Heavyweight Championship Cage Match: Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Championship Cage Match: Lufisto vs Katie Arquette
War Games Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Jonathan Gresham, Andrew Palace & Darin Dinero

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Summer Vacation

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Keith Haught
Gory vs Sless Taylor
Chris LeRusso vs Beastman
Andrew Palace vs Jaxon Argos
Bulk Nasty vs Santana Diamonds
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Jimmy Vega$
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs Lawless And Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic)

Super Indy 16

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Adam Cole vs Zema Ion
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Joey Janela vs Colt Cabana
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Jonathan Gresham vs Jay White
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Chris LeRusso vs Mike Orlando
Wardlow and Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace and Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Title: Britt Baker vs Penelope Ford

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Aftershock Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Women's Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Carnies (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) 
Shane In Ya Face vs Jack Pollock
2 out of 3 falls IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) 
Sless Taylor vs Gory
Jami Jameson vs Santana Diamonds
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Wardlow

ALSO ADAM COLE!