Jason Tyler

Cold Blooded

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Retro AG Anthony Greene
High Stakes Scramble: RC Dupree vs Chest Flexor vs Philip Archer vs Jason Tyler v Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Glacier and Johnny Patch vs Chris LeRusso and "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
IWC Super Indy Championship: John McChesney vs Dylan Bostic
Jimmy Vegas vs The Professor Ryan Dye.
Gory vs Jock Samson
IWC Women's Championship: Madison Rayne vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Clearfield Carnage 5

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs The STDs (Billy Ruxpin & Corey Futuristic)
Jami Jameson vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Gory vs Johnny Patch
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Team ICWA (Jason Tyler, Stevie LeBell, & Phillip Archer) 
Loser Leaves Clearfield vs Bostic Wears a Pig Costume: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic 
The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) vs Keith Haught & Dan Hooven
IWC High Stakes Championship Falls Count Anywhere: Chest Flexor vs Mambo Italiano vs Officer Dan Murphy vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye
Wardlow & Jimmy Vegas vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty)

Unbreakable 2018

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dylan Bostic vs Jason Tyler
IWC Highstakes Championship Reverse Ladder Match: Chest Flexor vs Max Caster vs Stevie LeBell vs Jami Jameson
Jason Gory vs Maxwell Jacob Friedman 
Katie Arquette vs Kylie Rea
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Lethal Enforcers (James Drake & Anthony Henry) 
Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Hollywood Couture (Elijah Dean & Calvin Couture)
The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey) vs Shawn Phoenix and Daniel Hooven
Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson vs Duke Davis vs Ganon Jones Jr. vs Jimmy Vegas

Proving Ground 7

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Katie Arquette vs Ray Lyn vs Jinx 
Wardlow vs Chris LeRusso 
DJ Z vs Johnny Patch
Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs Phillip Archer & Officer Dan Murphy vs Jami Jameson & Jason Tyler vs Mambo Italiano & Billy Ruxpin
Shawn Phoenix vs Atticus Cogar 
IWC Highstakes Championship Tiki Death Match: Chest Flexor vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye 
Dylan Bostic vs "The Ronin" Stevie LeBell
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Jonathan Gresham vs Jason Gory

Plus Team Storm Championship Celebration!

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic