Jock Samson

Night of the Superstars 8

Duration: 1 hour 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: John McChesney vs Wardlow 
6 Man Remix Riot Championship: Kevin Bennett vs Aaron Draven vs Atticus Cogar vs Jami Jamison vs Jason Gory vs Johnny Patch
Bulk Nasty vs The Hurricane Shane Helms
Jock Samson & Chris LeRusso vs Hardcore Holly & Andrew Palace
Hollywood Couture (Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano & Elijah Dean) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) & MVP 
Jaxon Argos w/ RC Dupree vs Jimmy Vegas w/ Hacksaw Jim Duggan

Includes special appearance by WCW / WWE Superstar, Sting!

Cold Blooded

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Retro AG Anthony Greene
High Stakes Scramble: RC Dupree vs Chest Flexor vs Philip Archer vs Jason Tyler v Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Glacier and Johnny Patch vs Chris LeRusso and "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
IWC Super Indy Championship: John McChesney vs Dylan Bostic
Jimmy Vegas vs The Professor Ryan Dye.
Gory vs Jock Samson
IWC Women's Championship: Madison Rayne vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty

Reloaded 5.0

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Johnny Patch vs Elijah Dean
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Jonathan Gresham vs John McChesney 
IWC Women's Title Match: Katie Arquette vs Dani Grey 
16-Bit Challenge Match* 
IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs Andrew Palace & DJ Z
IWC High Stakes Title Match: Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson
IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Dylan Bostic

*16-Bit Challenge Participants: Paxton Calloway, Chris LeRusso, Jinx, Jock Samson, Hurricane, Lee Moriarty, Dave Kich, Bulk Nasty, John Rodin, Jimmy Vegas, RC Dupree, Stevie LeBell, Jaxon Argos, Jason Gory, Dan Hooven, Mambo Italiano.

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Winner Takes All 2018

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs Mambo Italiano 
IWC High Stakes Championship: Johnny Patch vs Brian Johnson vs PB Smooth vs Chest Flexor 
Chris LeRusso vs Wardlow
IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Gory vs Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (RC Dupree & Jaxon Argos) vs Colt Cabana & RJ City w/ David Arquette 
Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women's Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Jack Pollock

Also appearing: Jock Samson, Keith Haught

Unbreakable 2018

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dylan Bostic vs Jason Tyler
IWC Highstakes Championship Reverse Ladder Match: Chest Flexor vs Max Caster vs Stevie LeBell vs Jami Jameson
Jason Gory vs Maxwell Jacob Friedman 
Katie Arquette vs Kylie Rea
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Lethal Enforcers (James Drake & Anthony Henry) 
Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Hollywood Couture (Elijah Dean & Calvin Couture)
The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey) vs Shawn Phoenix and Daniel Hooven
Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson vs Duke Davis vs Ganon Jones Jr. vs Jimmy Vegas

Caged Fury 2018

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs No Consequences (Tre Lamar & Chase Oliver)
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
No DQ 6-Man Tag Match: Keith Haught, Dan Hooven, and Shawn Phoenix vs The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson 
Gory vs Jeff Cobb 
IWC High Stakes Championship Steel Cage Match: Chest Flexor vs Marshall Gambino
IWC Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Caged Fury 2017

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Jami Jameson & Marshall Gambino vs The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK)
Chris LeRusso vs Titan
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Sugar D vs Joey Janella vs Gory vs Anthony Henry
Cage Match: Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Heavyweight Championship Cage Match: Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Championship Cage Match: Lufisto vs Katie Arquette
War Games Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Jonathan Gresham, Andrew Palace & Darin Dinero

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Aftershock Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Women's Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Carnies (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) 
Shane In Ya Face vs Jack Pollock
2 out of 3 falls IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) 
Sless Taylor vs Gory
Jami Jameson vs Santana Diamonds
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Wardlow

ALSO ADAM COLE!

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Reloaded 3.0

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs T-Rex 
Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jonathan Gresham vs Jaxon Argos vs Dominic Garinni vs Sless Taylor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs “The Franchise” Shane Douglas
Shane InYaFace vs Bulk Nasty
The Mega Plowers (Magnum CK & Jock Samson) vs The STDs (Corey Futuristic & Brian McDowell)
IWC Tag Team Champions: Daniel Hooven and “Big League” John McChesney vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
DJ Z vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Shane Taylor

Winner Takes All 2015

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Asylum vs Krimson
IWC Tag Team ChampionshipMatch: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai)
IWC Super Indy Championship Title vs. Hair Match: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic
Britt Baker & Angel Dust vs Marti Belle & Ray Lyn
Kiss vs. Restraining Order Match: Joe Rosa vs Jimmy DeMarco
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jimmy Nutts vs Big League John McChesney

Plus Proving Ground Battle Royal

Aftershock

Duration: 1 hour 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Dennis Gregory
Extreme Rules: Darin Dinero & Roger Corpo vs VIP Joe Rosa & Justin Idol
Andrew Palace ve Alex Daniels
IWC Tag Team Championship: Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog & Super Hentai) 
Dan Sandwich vs Remy Levay
Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Nutts & John McChesney vs Bill Collier & Wardlow

Uncivil War 2014

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Keith Haught vs Andrew Palace
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory, & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen & KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
Jay Flash vs Corey Futuristic
Jimmy Nutts vs Jon Bolen
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Bronco McBride & Jock Samson and Ilya Malkin & Sergey White
Facade vs Johnny Gargano
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs Joseph Brooks