John McChesney

Night of the Superstars 8

Duration: 1 hour 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: John McChesney vs Wardlow 
6 Man Remix Riot Championship: Kevin Bennett vs Aaron Draven vs Atticus Cogar vs Jami Jamison vs Jason Gory vs Johnny Patch
Bulk Nasty vs The Hurricane Shane Helms
Jock Samson & Chris LeRusso vs Hardcore Holly & Andrew Palace
Hollywood Couture (Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano & Elijah Dean) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) & MVP 
Jaxon Argos w/ RC Dupree vs Jimmy Vegas w/ Hacksaw Jim Duggan

Includes special appearance by WCW / WWE Superstar, Sting!

Eighteen

Duration: 2 hours 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy Levay) vs Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Johnny Patch vs Jami Jameson.
Dylan Bostic vs Andrew Palace
Britt Baker vs Chris LeRusso 
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory, Super Hentai & Jimmy Vegas) vs Bulk Nasty, Elijah Dean, Mambo Italiano, and Chest Flexor 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette vs Madison Rayne 
Title vs Title No Holds Barred Match: IWC Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs IWC Super Indy Champion John McChesney 
DJ Z’s Final Match in IWC: DJ Z & Jimmy DeMarco vs Flippin' Ain't Easy (Gory and Facade)

Adam Cole Bay Bay

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Adam Cole vs. Justin Idol [The Road to Super Indy X – May 27th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. El Generico [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole returns to IWC [Aftershock 2: The Road to Super Indy – May 13th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. DJZ [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Joey Janela [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. John McChesney [Threat Level Midnight – July 22nd, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]

Heavy Metal Jesus: Logan Shulo in IWC

Duration: 1 hour 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title vs. IWC Super Indy Title, Winner Takes All: IWC World Heavyweight Champion Logan Shulo vs. Sami Callihan (Special Guest Ref: Jimmy DeMarco) [IWC Winner Takes All 2012]
IWC Super Indy Champion Logan Shulo vs. Anthony Nese [IWC Payback]
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless, Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs. Goldust, Colt Toombs, Logan Shulo, & Facade [IWC Night of the Superstars 2]
Shane Strickland vs. Logan Shulo [IWC Caged Fury 2013]
Michael Elgin vs. Logan Shulo [IWC Combat in Clearfield 5]
No Holds Barred Farewell Match: Shane Taylor vs. Logan Shulo [IWC Winner Takes All 2013]

Best of 2014

Duration: 2 hours 40 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

AJ Styles vs. Anthony Nese [Night of the Superstars 3 – April 12th]
Chris Sabin vs. Facade [Super Indy XIII – June 14th]
Steel Cage Match: Andrew Palace vs. Matt Taven vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Zema Ion [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Andrew Palace vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Saturday Night Fights – September 20th]
Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs. Facade [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]
Matt Hardy vs. John McChesney [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]

Best of Shiima Xion

Duration: 2 hours 55 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory [Youth Gone Wild]
Shiima Xion & Maverick vs. The Gambino Bros (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino) [Showdown in U-Town 4]
Baby Face Fire (Shiima Xion & Jason Gory) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) [Newville Knockout 2008]
Shiima Xion vs. Ray Rowe [Night of Legends 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. John McChesney [No Excuses 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Jimmy Demarco [A Call to Arms Night 2 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Azrieal [Super Indy IX ]
Shiima Xion vs. Super Hentai [Cage Match - No Excuses 2010 ]
Shiima Xion vs. Roderick Strong [Winner Takes All 2010]
Shiima Xion, Justin Idol, David R. DiMera & Corey Futuristic v Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider [Super Indy X]

Very European: The Travels of Claudio Castagnoli in IWC

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Nigel McGuinness vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Accept No Limitations – November 13th, 2004 – Wilmerding, PA]
Sterling James Keenan vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Wild at the Palisades – February 27th, 2005 – McKeesport, PA]
John McChesney vs. Claudio Castagnoli [No Excuses – July 29th, 2005 – Monroeville, PA]
Jason Gory vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Accept No Limitations 2 – February 18th, 2006 – Elizabeth, PA]
Troy Lords vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Super Indy 5 – April 15th, 2006 – Elizabeth, PA]
Dennis Gregory vs. Claudio Castagnoli [Revengeance 4! – October 13th, 2007 – Elizabeth, PA]
Brent Albright vs. Claudio Castagnoli [A Call To Arms 4: Controlled Chaos – December 8th, 2007 – Elizabeth, PA]
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli) [Super Indy 10 – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]

Best of Dalton Castle: Volume 1

Duration: 1 hour 37 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana [IWC Night of the Superstars – November 19th, 2011 – Meadville, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. Sami Callihan [IWC Winner Takes All 2011 – December 10th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Ray Rowe vs. Dalton Castle [IWC Caged Fury 2012 – August 25th, 2012 – Elizabeth, PA]
Chuck Taylor vs. Dalton Castle [IWC Winner Takes All 2012 – December 15th, 2012 – Elizabeth, PA]
John McChesney vs. Dalton Castle [IWC Winner Takes All 2013 – December 14th, 2013 – Elizabeth, PA]

Plus Dalton Castle's self-introduction to IWC, Dalton Castle's celebration of IWC’s 10th anniversary, Dalton Castle’s Christmas party, and Dalton Castle’s pillow fight

Best of CM Punk: Volume 2

Duration: 2 hours 8 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

CM Punk vs. Sonjay Dutt [Super Indy III – May 8, 2004]
CM Punk vs. Chris Sabin [Super Indy III – May 8, 2004]
CM Punk vs. Chris Candido vs. Tracy Smothers [Big Butler Fair – July 2, 2004]
CM Punk vs. Chris Hero [Summer Sizzler – August 13, 2004]
CM Punk vs. Chris Sabin [Hell Hath No Fury – August 27, 2004]
CM Punk vs. AJ Styles [A Call To Arms 2 – December 11, 2004]
CM Punk vs. John McChesney [Super Indy IV – April 29, 2005]
CM Punk vs. Low Ki vs. Christopher Daniels [Showdown in U-Town 2 – April 30, 2005]

Cold Blooded

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr) vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Retro AG Anthony Greene
High Stakes Scramble: RC Dupree vs Chest Flexor vs Philip Archer vs Jason Tyler v Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Glacier and Johnny Patch vs Chris LeRusso and "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
IWC Super Indy Championship: John McChesney vs Dylan Bostic
Jimmy Vegas vs The Professor Ryan Dye.
Gory vs Jock Samson
IWC Women's Championship: Madison Rayne vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty

Reloaded 5.0

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Johnny Patch vs Elijah Dean
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Jonathan Gresham vs John McChesney 
IWC Women's Title Match: Katie Arquette vs Dani Grey 
16-Bit Challenge Match* 
IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs Andrew Palace & DJ Z
IWC High Stakes Title Match: Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson
IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Dylan Bostic

*16-Bit Challenge Participants: Paxton Calloway, Chris LeRusso, Jinx, Jock Samson, Hurricane, Lee Moriarty, Dave Kich, Bulk Nasty, John Rodin, Jimmy Vegas, RC Dupree, Stevie LeBell, Jaxon Argos, Jason Gory, Dan Hooven, Mambo Italiano.

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Aftershock Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Women's Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Carnies (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) 
Shane In Ya Face vs Jack Pollock
2 out of 3 falls IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) 
Sless Taylor vs Gory
Jami Jameson vs Santana Diamonds
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Wardlow

ALSO ADAM COLE!

Clearfield Carnage 2

Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Santana Diamonds vs Calvin Couture
Shane In Ya Face vs Officer Dan Murphy
IWC Tag Team Champions The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bill Collier & John Atlas
Andrew Palace vs Jami Jameson
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Chest Flexor, Remy Lavey, & Keith Haught
Billy Ruxpin vs Plato Meramec
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Matt Conard
Clearfield Street Fight: John McChesney & Dan Hooven vs Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty

Night of the Superstars 6

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Headless Horsemen (Matt Conard & Gory)
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney w/ Special Referee Ricky Steamboat
Handicapped Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace
Ken Anderson vs RJ City
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Rachael Ellering
IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Rocky Reynolds

Special Appearance by Matt Hardy and Jeff Hardy

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Proving Ground 6

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Remy LaVey, Keith Haught & Santana Diamonds
Jinx vs Samantha Heights
Chest Flexor & Lee Ryans vs Cory Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin
Andrew Palace vs Calvin Couture
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Daniel Hooven
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace

Plus Wardlow Open Challenge

Reloaded 3.0

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs T-Rex 
Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jonathan Gresham vs Jaxon Argos vs Dominic Garinni vs Sless Taylor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs “The Franchise” Shane Douglas
Shane InYaFace vs Bulk Nasty
The Mega Plowers (Magnum CK & Jock Samson) vs The STDs (Corey Futuristic & Brian McDowell)
IWC Tag Team Champions: Daniel Hooven and “Big League” John McChesney vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
DJ Z vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Shane Taylor

Super Indy 15

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Darin Dinero vs Gory
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Josh Alexander vs Dezmond Xavier
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Jonathan Gresham vs Sugar Dunkerton
Quarterfinal Round of the Super Indy 15 Tournament: Andrew Palace vs Chris LeRusso
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: John McChesney & Asylum vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: DJ Z vs Dylan Bostic

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Reloaded 2.0

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
Britt Baker vs Deonna Purrazzo
Dezmond Xavier vs Timmy Lou Retton vs Alex Daniels vs Chris LeRusso
Billy Gunn vs Dylan Bostic
Darin Dinero vs Dennis Gregory
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Britt Baker
IWC Super Indy Championship: Andrew Palace vs Bryan Bowers
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Keith Haught & Remy Lavey
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: DJZ vs Jimmy DeMarco