Justin Idol

Adam Cole Bay Bay

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Adam Cole vs. Justin Idol [The Road to Super Indy X – May 27th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. El Generico [Super Indy X – June 18th, 2011 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole returns to IWC [Aftershock 2: The Road to Super Indy – May 13th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. DJZ [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Joey Janela [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 16 – June 10th, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]
Adam Cole vs. John McChesney [Threat Level Midnight – July 22nd, 2017 – Elizabeth, PA]

Best of Shiima Xion

Duration: 2 hours 55 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory [Youth Gone Wild]
Shiima Xion & Maverick vs. The Gambino Bros (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino) [Showdown in U-Town 4]
Baby Face Fire (Shiima Xion & Jason Gory) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) [Newville Knockout 2008]
Shiima Xion vs. Ray Rowe [Night of Legends 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. John McChesney [No Excuses 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Jimmy Demarco [A Call to Arms Night 2 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Azrieal [Super Indy IX ]
Shiima Xion vs. Super Hentai [Cage Match - No Excuses 2010 ]
Shiima Xion vs. Roderick Strong [Winner Takes All 2010]
Shiima Xion, Justin Idol, David R. DiMera & Corey Futuristic v Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider [Super Indy X]

Proving Ground 5

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris LeRusso vs. Keith Haught
Noctus vs. Super Hentai vs. Toryn Flight
IWC Tag Team Championship: Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & Matt Segaris) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Dennis Gregory vs. Jack Sheridan
Planet Bulk (Andrew Palace, Bulk Nasty, Remy LaVey & Santana Diamonds) vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Brian McDowell, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Lee Ryans) & Wardlow
The Gambino Brothers (Marshall & Mickey Gambino) vs. Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol)
Dylan Bostic vs. Shane InYaFace
Britt Baker vs. Morgan Rockafeller
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Darin Dinero vs. Jimmy Nutts

Aftershock

Duration: 1 hour 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Dennis Gregory
Extreme Rules: Darin Dinero & Roger Corpo vs VIP Joe Rosa & Justin Idol
Andrew Palace ve Alex Daniels
IWC Tag Team Championship: Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog & Super Hentai) 
Dan Sandwich vs Remy Levay
Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Nutts & John McChesney vs Bill Collier & Wardlow

Proving Ground 4

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Alex Daniels vs. Justin Idol
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Keith Haught & Remy LaVey
Asylum vs. Veil
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Dylan Bostic & Ray Lyn
Bulk Nasty vs. RJ City
Chest Flexor vs. Space Monkey
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai) vs. Team VIP (Darin Dinero, Joe Rosa & Roger Corpo)
Bill Collier vs. Jimmy Nutts

Super Indy XIII

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Last Chance Four-Way to qualify for Super Indy XIII: Facade v Ashley Sixx vs Justin Idol vs Joe Brooks
Unsanctioned Street Fight: Jimmy Nutts vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs. Jimmy Vega$

Opening Round: IWC Super Indy Champion RJ City vs Andrew Palace
Opening Round: Matt Taven vs Low Rider
Opening Round: Sammy Guevara vs Petey Williams
Opening Round: Ethan Page vs Louis Lyndon
Semi Final: Winner of Last Chance Four-Way vs Chris Sabin

Night of the Superstars 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
IWC World Heavyweight Championshp Match: Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless & Joseph Brooks) vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner)
Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Justin Idol) vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Brian McDowell, Corey Futuristic & Andrew Palace) vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride & Jay Flash

Uncivil War 2014

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Keith Haught vs Andrew Palace
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory, & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen & KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
Jay Flash vs Corey Futuristic
Jimmy Nutts vs Jon Bolen
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Bronco McBride & Jock Samson and Ilya Malkin & Sergey White
Facade vs Johnny Gargano
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs Joseph Brooks

A New Era

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Battle Royal for an IWC World Title Show 
Blake Morris vs Asylum 
Ethan Page vs Jay Flash 
Andrew Palace vs Gregory Iron 
Justin Idol vs Colin Delaney 
Team Big League (Joseph Brooks & John McChesney) vs Al Snow & Jimmy Nutts 
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
RJ City vs Facade 
Dalton Castle vs Battle Royal Winner

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee

Uncivil War 2013

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Championship John McChesney vs. Dalton Castle
Andrew Palace vs. HD Cannon
Logan Shulo (AKA Elias) vs Jimmy DeMarco
IWC Tag Team Championship: Keith Haught & Colin Delaney vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$)
Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox)
Justin Idol vs Chest Flexor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Anthony Nese vs Mike Rayne
Logan Shulo, Dalton Castle, & W.A.R. (Aiden Veil & Jordan Lennox) vs Team Big League (John McChesney, -Jimmy DeMarco, Jimmy Nutts, & Joseph Brooks in an 8-man elimination tag match

Super Indy X

Duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show:
Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider vs. Corey Futuristic, David R. DiMera, Justin Idol & Shima Xion

Main Show:
Super Indy Quarter Final: El Generico vs. Samuray Del Sol
Super Indy Quarter Final: Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory
Super Indy Quarter Final: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Tyler Stone
Super Indy Quarter Final: Michael Facade vs. Ricky Reyes
For control of IWC: Chest Flexor vs. Chuck Roberts
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)
IWC Heavyweight Championship: John McChesney vs. Ray Rowe

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Night of Legends 2011

Duration: 3 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Matches:
Justin Idol vs. Nickie Valentino
Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Jason Gory

Main Show:
Val Venis vs. Rhett Titus
The Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton) w/ Jim Cornette
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Shane Douglas, The Patriot, & Marshall Gambino, Special Guest Referee: Jimmy DeMarco
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Marshall Gambino, David R. DiMera & Tyler Stone
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Shiima Xion
IWC Super Indy Champion Matt Justice vs. Super Hentai
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Lance & Harlem Bravado)
Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Shane Taylor vs. Kato, Lumberjack Leroux, & Super Oprah w/ Grizzly Redwood

College Fight Fest Vol. 1

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Matt Justice vs Logan Shulo
Tyler Stone vs Marker Dillinger
Body Slam Match: Super Hentai vs Shane Taylor
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin' Ain't Easy vs Los Dagos, Up In Smoke, and Nicki Valentino & Greg Iron
Tito Santana vs Bubba the Bulldog
Jamilia Craft & Mia Yim vs Lorelei Lee & Sara Brooks
Dennis Gregory, Justin Idol, Dean Radford, & Jimmy Vega$ vs John McChesney, Eric Lee Schwab, Chest Flexor, & Brandon Day
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Jimmy DeMarco vs Rhett Titus
Jon Bolen vs Shiima Xion

Super Indy IX

Duration: 3 hours 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy IX Opening Round: Johnny Gargano vs. Logan Shulo
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Colin Delaney vs. Justin Idol
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Shiima Xion vs. Lince Dorado
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Louis Lyndon vs. Frightmare
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Super Hentai vs. Azrieal
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Flip Kendrick vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Jimmy DeMarco vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions Irish Airborne (Jake & Dave Crist) vs. Flippin' Ain't Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) 

Night of Legends 2010

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Matches: 
Kato vs. Chest Flexor
Jimmy Vega$ vs. Logan Shulo
Super Indy IX Qualifying Match: Justin Idol vs. Michael Facade
Brutus Beefcake vs. Honky Tonk Man
Larry Zbyszko vs. David Sammartino
Raven vs. Shane Douglas
The Million Dollar Muscle Machine (Jimmy DeMarco, Virgil, Lumberjack Leroux, & Doink the Clown) vs. The Billion Dollar Bone Breakers (Shane Taylor, Lord Zoltan, Dave Crist, & Jake Crist) 
Koko B. Ware vs. Lanny Poffo
Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory
IWC Super Indy Champion Super Hentai vs. Ricky Reyes

Super Indy VII

Duration: 3 hours 26 seconds

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy VII First Round Match: Luke Hawx vs. Shiima Xion
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Jason Gory vs. Jerry Lynn
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Troy Lords vs. Davey Richards
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Ricky Reyes vs. “Fabulous” John McChesney
Boot Camp Match: IWC World Heavyweight Champion The Sandman vs. Dennis Gregory
IWC Super Indy Title & ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title Four-Way Scramble “Sweet N Sour” Larry Sweeney vs. Ruckus vs. Bryan Alverez vs. Delirious
Sexual Harassment (Justin Idol & Eric Xtasy) vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) 
Awesome Kong vs. Daizee Haze

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy VII Tournament

Super Indy VI

Duration: 3 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy VI Opening Round: Hentai vs. Brother Runt
Super Indy VI Opening Round: Ruckus vs. Shiima Xion
Super Indy VI Opening Round: Larry Sweeney vs. Jay Lethal
Super Indy VI Opening Round: Sonjay Dutt vs. Azrieal
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Ricky Reyes vs. Dennis Gregory vs. Brent Albright
IWC Super Indy Champion Troy Lords vs. Jason Gory vs. Eric Young vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Title Gauntlet Match, Featuring: IWC Tag Team Champions The Gambino Brothers (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino), The Heartbreakers (Antonio Thomas & Romeo Roselli), Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol), The Cleveland Mafia (J-Rocc & Ray Rowe), The Hollywood Balds (Vendetta & "DeeeeLicious" Jimmy DeMarco), Michael Facade & Johnny Gargano

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy VI Tournament

No Excuses 2

Duration: 2 hours 27 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Double Cage War Games: The Unholy Alliance (Shirley Doe, Sebastian Dark, Dean Radford, Hentai & Abyss) vs. Team IWC (Dennis Gregory, Troy Lords, Sterling James Keenan, Chris Hamrick & CJ Sensation) 
Christian Cage vs. AJ Styles
IWC Super Indy Champion Delirious vs. “Fabulous” John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions The Cleveland Mafia (J-Rocc & Raymond Rowe) vs. Shiima Xion & Jason Gory
Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol) vs. The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) 
Ricky Reyes vs. Larry Sweeney
Jason Cage vs. “DeeeeLicious” Jimmy DeMarco
Glenn Spectre vs. Vendetta