Keith Haught

Best of Dalton Castle: Volume 2

Duration: 2 hours 3 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dalton Castle vs. Luke Gallows [IWC A New Era – February 22nd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
Dalton Castle v. Matt Taven [IWC Night of the Superstars 3 – April 4, 2014 – Meadville, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Z [IWC Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
RJ City & Colin Delaney vs. Dalton Castle & Keith Haught [IWC Combat in Clearfield 7 October 8th, 2014 – Clearfield, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City [IWC Winner Takes All 2014 – December 12th, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA ]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City vs. Colin Delaney [IWC Night of the Superstars 4 – April 12th, 2015 – Meadville, PA]

Plus Dalton Castle meets Goldust

Best of Team Storm: Volume 2

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock Returns
Jack Pollock vs Jack Swagger [Night of the Superstars 7 - April 14, 2018]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Rikishi [Night of the Superstars 7 - April 14, 2018]
RC Dupree vs Wardlow [Ladder Match - Clearfield Carnage 4 - April 28th, 2018]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 17 - June 9th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Shane Taylor [Super Indy 17 - June 9th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Justin Plummer [Street Fight - Threat Level Midnight 2 - July 14th, 2018]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) [Caged Fury 2018 - August 11th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Wardlow [Cage Match - Caged Fury 2018 - August 11th, 2018]

Best of Team Storm: Volume 1

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace [Ladder Match - Winner Takes All 2016 - December 10, 2016]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Remy LaVey (Appearance by Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat) [High Stakes - April 7, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace [Handicapped Match - Night of the Superstars 6 - April 8, 2017]
Jaxon Argos Birthday Bash [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jerry "The King" Lawler [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace, Darin Dinero & Jonathan Gresham [War Games - Caged Fury 2017 - August 19, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Winner Takes All 2017 - December 9, 2017]

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic

Duration: 3 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pittsburgh Pro Wrestling Classic Battle Royal*
Dylan Bostic vs Gory
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree )
Bullrope Match: Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson
Keith Haught and Colin Delaney vs The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) 
IWC Women's Championship Match: Katie Arquette (with The Arquette Entourage and new agent Justin LaBar) vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Vegas and Jimmy DeMarco vs Chris LeRusso and Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship 3 Stages of Hell Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

*Elijah Dean, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, Pump Ferrari, Billy Ruxpin, Professor Ryan Dye, Stevie LeBell, Phillip Archer, Jami Jameson, Jason Tyler, Johnny Patch, Mambo Italiano, Darin Dinero, Colby Redd, Dustin Alexander, Jack Manic, Ryan Cassidy, David Lawless, Officer Dan Murphy, PB Smooth, Calvin Couture

Also featuring: Shawn Phoenix, Dan Hooven

Winner Takes All 2018

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs Mambo Italiano 
IWC High Stakes Championship: Johnny Patch vs Brian Johnson vs PB Smooth vs Chest Flexor 
Chris LeRusso vs Wardlow
IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Gory vs Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (RC Dupree & Jaxon Argos) vs Colt Cabana & RJ City w/ David Arquette 
Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women's Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Jack Pollock

Also appearing: Jock Samson, Keith Haught

Clearfield Carnage 5

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs The STDs (Billy Ruxpin & Corey Futuristic)
Jami Jameson vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Gory vs Johnny Patch
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Team ICWA (Jason Tyler, Stevie LeBell, & Phillip Archer) 
Loser Leaves Clearfield vs Bostic Wears a Pig Costume: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic 
The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) vs Keith Haught & Dan Hooven
IWC High Stakes Championship Falls Count Anywhere: Chest Flexor vs Mambo Italiano vs Officer Dan Murphy vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye
Wardlow & Jimmy Vegas vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty)

Caged Fury 2018

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Darin Dinero & Colby Redd) vs No Consequences (Tre Lamar & Chase Oliver)
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
No DQ 6-Man Tag Match: Keith Haught, Dan Hooven, and Shawn Phoenix vs The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar)
Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson 
Gory vs Jeff Cobb 
IWC High Stakes Championship Steel Cage Match: Chest Flexor vs Marshall Gambino
IWC Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage Match: Jack Pollock vs Wardlow

Threat Level Midnight - Part Deux

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Handicapped Match: Shane Taylor vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Gory vs Ophidian
Katie Arquette vs Honey Badger
Street Fight: Jack Pollock vs Justin Plummer
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus & Otis Cogar) vs Keith Haught and Daniel Hooven
CMLL Showcase: Sam Adonis vs Rey Bucanero
IWC High Stakes Championship Intergender Dog Collar Match: Marshall Gambino vs Ginger
Winner Takes All IWC Heavyweight and Tag Team Championship Match: Andrew Palace and The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Dennis Jackson)

Clearfield Carnage 4

Duration: 2 hours 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Mane Event (Duke Davis and Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs. Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. and Officer Dan Murphy)
The Titan vs. Jack Pollock
Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
IWC Highstakes Championship Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Marshall Gambino vs. Chest Flexor
The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar, & Otis Cogar) vs. Keith Haught, Daniel Hooven, and Santana Diamonds
Darin Dinero vs. John Rodin
Katie Arquette vs. Zoey Skye
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Wardlow vs. RC Dupree

Night of the Superstars 7

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre Show:
The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Lawless & Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: Marshall Gambino vs Aaron Draven vs Chest Flexor vs Jami Jameson vs Dan Hooven vs PB Smooth

Main Show:
IWC Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs Darin Dinero
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jack Swagger vs Jack Pollock
Rikishi & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Mark Henry Battle Royal
Rey Mysterio & DJ Z vs Gory & Ophidian

Seventeen

Duration: 2 hours 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dennis Jackson, Shane InYaFace & Jami Jameson v Magnum CK, Utamaro & PB Smooth
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: James Ellsworth v Gillberg
Jaxon Argos v Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) v The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Gory v DJ Z
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker v Katie Arquette
Keith Haught v Remy Lavey
Sam Adonis & Jimmy Vega$ v Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow v Andrew Palace

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Summer Vacation

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Keith Haught
Gory vs Sless Taylor
Chris LeRusso vs Beastman
Andrew Palace vs Jaxon Argos
Bulk Nasty vs Santana Diamonds
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Jimmy Vega$
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs Lawless And Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic)

Clearfield Carnage 2

Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Santana Diamonds vs Calvin Couture
Shane In Ya Face vs Officer Dan Murphy
IWC Tag Team Champions The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bill Collier & John Atlas
Andrew Palace vs Jami Jameson
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Chest Flexor, Remy Lavey, & Keith Haught
Billy Ruxpin vs Plato Meramec
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Matt Conard
Clearfield Street Fight: John McChesney & Dan Hooven vs Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty

High Stakes

Duration: 1 hour 53 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Gory
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace
#1 Contender for IWC World Heavyweight Title: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
No DQ Match: Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin) vs Jami Jamison, Marshall Gambino & Bulk Nasty

*Special appearance by Ricky Steamboat and Ryback

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Proving Ground 6

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Remy LaVey, Keith Haught & Santana Diamonds
Jinx vs Samantha Heights
Chest Flexor & Lee Ryans vs Cory Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin
Andrew Palace vs Calvin Couture
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Daniel Hooven
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace

Plus Wardlow Open Challenge

Winner Takes All 2016

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Tag Team Championship: Remy Lavey & Keith Haught vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Ladder Match for IWC Contract: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace
IWC Womens Championship: Marti Belle vs Sonya Strong vs April Sera vs Britt Baker
Proving Ground Battle Royal
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs Sam Adonis
IWC Heavyweight Championship: RJ City vs Wardlow