Ladder Match

Best of 2014

Duration: 2 hours 40 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

AJ Styles vs. Anthony Nese [Night of the Superstars 3 – April 12th]
Chris Sabin vs. Facade [Super Indy XIII – June 14th]
Steel Cage Match: Andrew Palace vs. Matt Taven vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Zema Ion [Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd]
Andrew Palace vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Facade [Saturday Night Fights – September 20th]
Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs. Facade [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]
Matt Hardy vs. John McChesney [Winner Takes All 2014 – December 13th]

Best of Team Storm: Volume 2

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock Returns
Jack Pollock vs Jack Swagger [Night of the Superstars 7 - April 14, 2018]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Rikishi [Night of the Superstars 7 - April 14, 2018]
RC Dupree vs Wardlow [Ladder Match - Clearfield Carnage 4 - April 28th, 2018]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Super Indy 17 - June 9th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Shane Taylor [Super Indy 17 - June 9th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Justin Plummer [Street Fight - Threat Level Midnight 2 - July 14th, 2018]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty) vs The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) [Caged Fury 2018 - August 11th, 2018]
Jack Pollock vs Wardlow [Cage Match - Caged Fury 2018 - August 11th, 2018]

Best of Team Storm: Volume 1

Duration: 4 hours 43 minutes [Combined time for both discs]

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace [Ladder Match - Winner Takes All 2016 - December 10, 2016]
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Keith Haught & Remy LaVey (Appearance by Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat) [High Stakes - April 7, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace [Handicapped Match - Night of the Superstars 6 - April 8, 2017]
Jaxon Argos Birthday Bash [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jerry "The King" Lawler [High Stakes 2 - October 27, 2017]
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace, Darin Dinero & Jonathan Gresham [War Games - Caged Fury 2017 - August 19, 2017]
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham [Winner Takes All 2017 - December 9, 2017]

Unbreakable 2018

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dylan Bostic vs Jason Tyler
IWC Highstakes Championship Reverse Ladder Match: Chest Flexor vs Max Caster vs Stevie LeBell vs Jami Jameson
Jason Gory vs Maxwell Jacob Friedman 
Katie Arquette vs Kylie Rea
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Lethal Enforcers (James Drake & Anthony Henry) 
Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs Hollywood Couture (Elijah Dean & Calvin Couture)
The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey) vs Shawn Phoenix and Daniel Hooven
Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace vs Jock Samson vs Duke Davis vs Ganon Jones Jr. vs Jimmy Vegas

Clearfield Carnage 4

Duration: 2 hours 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Mane Event (Duke Davis and Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs. Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. and Officer Dan Murphy)
The Titan vs. Jack Pollock
Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
IWC Highstakes Championship Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Marshall Gambino vs. Chest Flexor
The Culmination (Remy Lavey, Atticus Cogar, & Otis Cogar) vs. Keith Haught, Daniel Hooven, and Santana Diamonds
Darin Dinero vs. John Rodin
Katie Arquette vs. Zoey Skye
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Wardlow vs. RC Dupree

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Winner Takes All 2016

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Tag Team Championship: Remy Lavey & Keith Haught vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Ladder Match for IWC Contract: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace
IWC Womens Championship: Marti Belle vs Sonya Strong vs April Sera vs Britt Baker
Proving Ground Battle Royal
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs Sam Adonis
IWC Heavyweight Championship: RJ City vs Wardlow

Winner Takes All 2015

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Asylum vs Krimson
IWC Tag Team ChampionshipMatch: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai)
IWC Super Indy Championship Title vs. Hair Match: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic
Britt Baker & Angel Dust vs Marti Belle & Ray Lyn
Kiss vs. Restraining Order Match: Joe Rosa vs Jimmy DeMarco
IWC Heavyweight Championship Ladder Match: Jimmy Nutts vs Big League John McChesney

Plus Proving Ground Battle Royal