RJ City

Best of Dalton Castle: Volume 2

Duration: 2 hours 3 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dalton Castle vs. Luke Gallows [IWC A New Era – February 22nd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
Dalton Castle v. Matt Taven [IWC Night of the Superstars 3 – April 4, 2014 – Meadville, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Z [IWC Caged Fury 2014 – August 23rd, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA]
RJ City & Colin Delaney vs. Dalton Castle & Keith Haught [IWC Combat in Clearfield 7 October 8th, 2014 – Clearfield, PA]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City [IWC Winner Takes All 2014 – December 12th, 2014 – Elizabeth, PA ]
Dalton Castle vs. RJ City vs. Colin Delaney [IWC Night of the Superstars 4 – April 12th, 2015 – Meadville, PA]

Plus Dalton Castle meets Goldust

Winner Takes All 2018

Duration: 2 hours 33 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Andrew Palace vs Mambo Italiano 
IWC High Stakes Championship: Johnny Patch vs Brian Johnson vs PB Smooth vs Chest Flexor 
Chris LeRusso vs Wardlow
IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Gory vs Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship: Team Storm (RC Dupree & Jaxon Argos) vs Colt Cabana & RJ City w/ David Arquette 
Jami Jameson vs Stevie LeBell
Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women's Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette 
IWC Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Jack Pollock

Also appearing: Jock Samson, Keith Haught

Night of the Superstars 6

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Headless Horsemen (Matt Conard & Gory)
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney w/ Special Referee Ricky Steamboat
Handicapped Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace
Ken Anderson vs RJ City
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Rachael Ellering
IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Rocky Reynolds

Special Appearance by Matt Hardy and Jeff Hardy

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Winner Takes All 2016

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Tag Team Championship: Remy Lavey & Keith Haught vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Ladder Match for IWC Contract: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Andrew Palace
IWC Womens Championship: Marti Belle vs Sonya Strong vs April Sera vs Britt Baker
Proving Ground Battle Royal
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs Sam Adonis
IWC Heavyweight Championship: RJ City vs Wardlow

Night of the Superstars 5

Duration: 2 hours 34 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs Robbie E
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: Keith Haught & Remy Lavey w/ Booker T vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Deonna Purrazzo vs Britt Baker vs Marti Belle
Shelton Benjamin vs Darin Dinero
Monster’s Ball Match: Abyss vs Jon Bolen
RJ City, Dylan Bostic & Wardlow vs Scotty 2 Hotty, Bulk Nasty & Rocky Reynolds
Tatanka vs Chris LeRusso
John McChesney vs Jeff Jarrett

Proving Ground 4

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Alex Daniels vs. Justin Idol
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Keith Haught & Remy LaVey
Asylum vs. Veil
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Dylan Bostic & Ray Lyn
Bulk Nasty vs. RJ City
Chest Flexor vs. Space Monkey
The Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog, Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai) vs. Team VIP (Darin Dinero, Joe Rosa & Roger Corpo)
Bill Collier vs. Jimmy Nutts

Night of the Superstars 4

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ric Flair Invitational Battle Royal
Dylan Bostic vs Keith Haught
Dalton Castle vs RJ City vs Colin Delaney
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Extreme Rules Match: Tommy Dreamer vs Rhino
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs Facade
Matt Sydal vs DJ Z
Kevin Nash, John McChesney & Asylum vs Krimson, Warchild & Gangrel

Reloaded

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Virgil vs. Corey Futuristic
IWC Tag Team Title match: VIP Joe Rosa & Jimmy Vega$ vs. Darin Dinero & Joseph Brooks
John McChesney vs. Jimmy Nutts
IWC Super Indy Champion Andrew Palace vs. Facade vs Krimson vs Bryan Bowers
Wardlow vs. Nickie Valentino
Extreme Rules Match: Colin Delaney vs. Tommy Dreamer 
Handicapped Match: Asylum vs. the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, & Lee Ryans) 
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: RJ City vs. Dalton Castle
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. RJ City

Super Indy XIII

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Last Chance Four-Way to qualify for Super Indy XIII: Facade v Ashley Sixx vs Justin Idol vs Joe Brooks
Unsanctioned Street Fight: Jimmy Nutts vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs. Jimmy Vega$

Opening Round: IWC Super Indy Champion RJ City vs Andrew Palace
Opening Round: Matt Taven vs Low Rider
Opening Round: Sammy Guevara vs Petey Williams
Opening Round: Ethan Page vs Louis Lyndon
Semi Final: Winner of Last Chance Four-Way vs Chris Sabin

Night of the Superstars 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
IWC World Heavyweight Championshp Match: Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless & Joseph Brooks) vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner)
Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Justin Idol) vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Brian McDowell, Corey Futuristic & Andrew Palace) vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride & Jay Flash

A New Era

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Battle Royal for an IWC World Title Show 
Blake Morris vs Asylum 
Ethan Page vs Jay Flash 
Andrew Palace vs Gregory Iron 
Justin Idol vs Colin Delaney 
Team Big League (Joseph Brooks & John McChesney) vs Al Snow & Jimmy Nutts 
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
RJ City vs Facade 
Dalton Castle vs Battle Royal Winner

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee