Sandman

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Super Indy VII

Duration: 3 hours 26 seconds

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy VII First Round Match: Luke Hawx vs. Shiima Xion
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Jason Gory vs. Jerry Lynn
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Troy Lords vs. Davey Richards
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Ricky Reyes vs. “Fabulous” John McChesney
Boot Camp Match: IWC World Heavyweight Champion The Sandman vs. Dennis Gregory
IWC Super Indy Title & ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title Four-Way Scramble “Sweet N Sour” Larry Sweeney vs. Ruckus vs. Bryan Alverez vs. Delirious
Sexual Harassment (Justin Idol & Eric Xtasy) vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) 
Awesome Kong vs. Daizee Haze

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy VII Tournament

Super Indy 1

Duration: 2 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy I Opening Round: CM Punk vs. Chris Hero
Super Indy I Opening Round: Super Hentai vs. Orion
Super Indy I Opening Round: Colt Cabana vs. Christopher Daniels
Super Indy I Opening Round: Low Ki vs. Kid Sensation
IWC Tag Team Champions Scottie Gash & J-Ru vs. Dennis Gregory & Devil Bhudakahn
Shirley Doe & Jimmy Vega$ vs. The Sandman & Balls Mahoney

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament