Sexy Talented Dudes

Clearfield Carnage 5

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sadie Gang (Colby Redd & Darin Dinero) vs The STDs (Billy Ruxpin & Corey Futuristic)
Jami Jameson vs "The Man Dime" Elijah Dean
Gory vs Johnny Patch
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Team ICWA (Jason Tyler, Stevie LeBell, & Phillip Archer) 
Loser Leaves Clearfield vs Bostic Wears a Pig Costume: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic 
The Culmination (Remy LaVey & Atticus Cogar) vs Keith Haught & Dan Hooven
IWC High Stakes Championship Falls Count Anywhere: Chest Flexor vs Mambo Italiano vs Officer Dan Murphy vs "The Professor" Ryan Dye
Wardlow & Jimmy Vegas vs Team LaBar (Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty)

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Caged Fury 2017

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Jami Jameson & Marshall Gambino vs The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK)
Chris LeRusso vs Titan
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Sugar D vs Joey Janella vs Gory vs Anthony Henry
Cage Match: Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Heavyweight Championship Cage Match: Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Championship Cage Match: Lufisto vs Katie Arquette
War Games Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Jonathan Gresham, Andrew Palace & Darin Dinero

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Summer Vacation

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Keith Haught
Gory vs Sless Taylor
Chris LeRusso vs Beastman
Andrew Palace vs Jaxon Argos
Bulk Nasty vs Santana Diamonds
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Jimmy Vega$
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs Lawless And Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic)

High Stakes

Duration: 1 hour 53 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Gory
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace
#1 Contender for IWC World Heavyweight Title: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
No DQ Match: Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin) vs Jami Jamison, Marshall Gambino & Bulk Nasty

*Special appearance by Ricky Steamboat and Ryback

Reloaded 3.0

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs T-Rex 
Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jonathan Gresham vs Jaxon Argos vs Dominic Garinni vs Sless Taylor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs “The Franchise” Shane Douglas
Shane InYaFace vs Bulk Nasty
The Mega Plowers (Magnum CK & Jock Samson) vs The STDs (Corey Futuristic & Brian McDowell)
IWC Tag Team Champions: Daniel Hooven and “Big League” John McChesney vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
DJ Z vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Shane Taylor

Reloaded 2.0

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wardlow vs Bulk Nasty
Britt Baker vs Deonna Purrazzo
Dezmond Xavier vs Timmy Lou Retton vs Alex Daniels vs Chris LeRusso
Billy Gunn vs Dylan Bostic
Darin Dinero vs Dennis Gregory
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Britt Baker
IWC Super Indy Championship: Andrew Palace vs Bryan Bowers
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Keith Haught & Remy Lavey
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: DJZ vs Jimmy DeMarco

Proving Ground 5

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris LeRusso vs. Keith Haught
Noctus vs. Super Hentai vs. Toryn Flight
IWC Tag Team Championship: Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & Matt Segaris) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Dennis Gregory vs. Jack Sheridan
Planet Bulk (Andrew Palace, Bulk Nasty, Remy LaVey & Santana Diamonds) vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Brian McDowell, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Lee Ryans) & Wardlow
The Gambino Brothers (Marshall & Mickey Gambino) vs. Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol)
Dylan Bostic vs. Shane InYaFace
Britt Baker vs. Morgan Rockafeller
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Darin Dinero vs. Jimmy Nutts

Aftershock

Duration: 1 hour 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Super Indy Championship: Dylan Bostic vs Dennis Gregory
Extreme Rules: Darin Dinero & Roger Corpo vs VIP Joe Rosa & Justin Idol
Andrew Palace ve Alex Daniels
IWC Tag Team Championship: Bearded for Your Pleasure (Jock Samson & Bryan Castle) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Founding Fathers (Bubba the Bulldog & Super Hentai) 
Dan Sandwich vs Remy Levay
Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn
Jimmy Nutts & John McChesney vs Bill Collier & Wardlow

Reloaded

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Virgil vs. Corey Futuristic
IWC Tag Team Title match: VIP Joe Rosa & Jimmy Vega$ vs. Darin Dinero & Joseph Brooks
John McChesney vs. Jimmy Nutts
IWC Super Indy Champion Andrew Palace vs. Facade vs Krimson vs Bryan Bowers
Wardlow vs. Nickie Valentino
Extreme Rules Match: Colin Delaney vs. Tommy Dreamer 
Handicapped Match: Asylum vs. the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic, & Lee Ryans) 
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: RJ City vs. Dalton Castle
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. RJ City

Super Indy XIII

Duration: 2 hours 46 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Last Chance Four-Way to qualify for Super Indy XIII: Facade v Ashley Sixx vs Justin Idol vs Joe Brooks
Unsanctioned Street Fight: Jimmy Nutts vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions the Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs. Jimmy Vega$

Opening Round: IWC Super Indy Champion RJ City vs Andrew Palace
Opening Round: Matt Taven vs Low Rider
Opening Round: Sammy Guevara vs Petey Williams
Opening Round: Ethan Page vs Louis Lyndon
Semi Final: Winner of Last Chance Four-Way vs Chris Sabin

Night of the Superstars 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Anthony Nese vs. AJ Styles
RJ City w/ Justin LaBar vs. Davey Boy Smith, Jr. w/ Bret Hart
IWC World Heavyweight Championshp Match: Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven
Team Big League (John McChesney, Rex Lawless & Joseph Brooks) vs. Jimmy Nutts & The Steiner Brothers (Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner)
Matt Striker vs. Bobby Fish
Ilya Malkin vs. Sergey White vs. Facade
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Justin Idol) vs. Asylum & Rocky Reynolds
The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Brian McDowell, Corey Futuristic & Andrew Palace) vs. Gregory Iron, Keith Haught, Bronco McBride & Jay Flash

Uncivil War 2014

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Keith Haught vs Andrew Palace
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory, & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen & KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
Jay Flash vs Corey Futuristic
Jimmy Nutts vs Jon Bolen
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Bronco McBride & Jock Samson and Ilya Malkin & Sergey White
Facade vs Johnny Gargano
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Dalton Castle vs Joseph Brooks

A New Era

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Battle Royal for an IWC World Title Show 
Blake Morris vs Asylum 
Ethan Page vs Jay Flash 
Andrew Palace vs Gregory Iron 
Justin Idol vs Colin Delaney 
Team Big League (Joseph Brooks & John McChesney) vs Al Snow & Jimmy Nutts 
IWC Tag Team Champions The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs KnightRiders (Remy Lavey & Sam Cassidy)
RJ City vs Facade 
Dalton Castle vs Battle Royal Winner

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee