Shane In Ya Face

Seventeen

Duration: 2 hours 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Dennis Jackson, Shane InYaFace & Jami Jameson v Magnum CK, Utamaro & PB Smooth
IWC High Stakes Championship Match: James Ellsworth v Gillberg
Jaxon Argos v Jonathan Gresham
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) v The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Gory v DJ Z
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker v Katie Arquette
Keith Haught v Remy Lavey
Sam Adonis & Jimmy Vega$ v Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow v Andrew Palace

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

Winner Takes All 2017

Duration: 2 hours 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Magnum CK
Dylan Bostic vs Jimmy Vega$
IWC Super Indy Champion Gory vs Kobe Durst
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham* 
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Darin Dinero vs Jack Pollock
IWC Women’s Champion Britt Baker vs Rachel Bostic vs Katie Arquette vs Deonna Purrazzo
Andrew Palace vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow

Plus IWC High Stakes Championship Battle Royal

*For a chance for Team Storm to win long-term contracts with IWC.

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Aftershock Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Women's Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Carnies (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) 
Shane In Ya Face vs Jack Pollock
2 out of 3 falls IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) 
Sless Taylor vs Gory
Jami Jameson vs Santana Diamonds
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Wardlow

ALSO ADAM COLE!

Clearfield Carnage 2

Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Santana Diamonds vs Calvin Couture
Shane In Ya Face vs Officer Dan Murphy
IWC Tag Team Champions The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bill Collier & John Atlas
Andrew Palace vs Jami Jameson
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Chest Flexor, Remy Lavey, & Keith Haught
Billy Ruxpin vs Plato Meramec
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Matt Conard
Clearfield Street Fight: John McChesney & Dan Hooven vs Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty

High Stakes

Duration: 1 hour 53 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Gory
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace
#1 Contender for IWC World Heavyweight Title: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
No DQ Match: Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin) vs Jami Jamison, Marshall Gambino & Bulk Nasty

*Special appearance by Ricky Steamboat and Ryback

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Proving Ground 6

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Remy LaVey, Keith Haught & Santana Diamonds
Jinx vs Samantha Heights
Chest Flexor & Lee Ryans vs Cory Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin
Andrew Palace vs Calvin Couture
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Daniel Hooven
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace

Plus Wardlow Open Challenge

Reloaded 3.0

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs T-Rex 
Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jonathan Gresham vs Jaxon Argos vs Dominic Garinni vs Sless Taylor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs “The Franchise” Shane Douglas
Shane InYaFace vs Bulk Nasty
The Mega Plowers (Magnum CK & Jock Samson) vs The STDs (Corey Futuristic & Brian McDowell)
IWC Tag Team Champions: Daniel Hooven and “Big League” John McChesney vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
DJ Z vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Shane Taylor

Wipeout

Duration: 2 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bryan Bowers vs Darin Dinero
Ray Lyn vs Maria Manic
Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Wardlow vs Robbie E
Raymond Rowe vs Alex Daniels
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Jon Bolen, Jimmy Vega$ & Britt Baker
Super Hentai vs Shane InYaFace
Dylan Bostic vs Jimmy DeMarco*

*IWC World Heavyweight Title shot vs Ray Lyn’s services

Proving Ground 5

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris LeRusso vs. Keith Haught
Noctus vs. Super Hentai vs. Toryn Flight
IWC Tag Team Championship: Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & Matt Segaris) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
Dennis Gregory vs. Jack Sheridan
Planet Bulk (Andrew Palace, Bulk Nasty, Remy LaVey & Santana Diamonds) vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Brian McDowell, Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Lee Ryans) & Wardlow
The Gambino Brothers (Marshall & Mickey Gambino) vs. Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol)
Dylan Bostic vs. Shane InYaFace
Britt Baker vs. Morgan Rockafeller
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Darin Dinero vs. Jimmy Nutts