Shiima Xion

Best of Shiima Xion

Duration: 2 hours 55 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory [Youth Gone Wild]
Shiima Xion & Maverick vs. The Gambino Bros (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino) [Showdown in U-Town 4]
Baby Face Fire (Shiima Xion & Jason Gory) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) [Newville Knockout 2008]
Shiima Xion vs. Ray Rowe [Night of Legends 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. John McChesney [No Excuses 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Jimmy Demarco [A Call to Arms Night 2 2009]
Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Azrieal [Super Indy IX ]
Shiima Xion vs. Super Hentai [Cage Match - No Excuses 2010 ]
Shiima Xion vs. Roderick Strong [Winner Takes All 2010]
Shiima Xion, Justin Idol, David R. DiMera & Corey Futuristic v Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider [Super Indy X]

Winner Takes All 2013

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Championship The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Brian McDowell) vs Team Big League (Jimmy Nutts & Joseph Brooks) vs Marshall Gambino & Bronco McBride vs Haught & Cute (Keith Haught & Colin Delaney)
Asylum vs Jay Flash
Super Indy #1 Contendership: Facade vs Johnny Gargano and Colt Cabana
No Holds Barred Match: Logan Shulo vs Shane Taylor
Super Indy XIII Qualifier: Andrew Palace vs Matt Striker
IWC Super Indy Championship: RJ City vs Shiima Xion
The Founding Fathers (Justin Idol, Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs Jon Bolen, Sam Cassidy & HD Cannon
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Dalton Castle vs John McChesney with Norm Connors as the special guest referee

Night of the Superstars

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Match: 
Joe Rosa vs. Bill Collier

Main Show:
The Founding Fathers (John McChesney, Jimmy Vega$ & Super Hentai) vs. Carlito, Rocky Reynolds, & Aaron Draven
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Carlito
Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shiima Xion
Gail Kim vs. Traci Brooks
Dalton Castle vs. Colt Cabana
Logan Shulo (Elias) vs. Aiden Veil vs. Facade vs. Matt Justice
The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs. John Kermon & Chest Flexor
Blue Collar Slaughterhouse (Bronco McBride & John Rodin) vs. Tyler Stone & David R. DiMera

Super Indy X

Duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show:
Chest Flexor, Logan Shulo & Low Rider vs. Corey Futuristic, David R. DiMera, Justin Idol & Shima Xion

Main Show:
Super Indy Quarter Final: El Generico vs. Samuray Del Sol
Super Indy Quarter Final: Adam Cole vs. Jason Gory
Super Indy Quarter Final: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Tyler Stone
Super Indy Quarter Final: Michael Facade vs. Ricky Reyes
For control of IWC: Chest Flexor vs. Chuck Roberts
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) vs. The Kings of Wrestling (Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli)
IWC Heavyweight Championship: John McChesney vs. Ray Rowe

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

College Fight Fest Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 11 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs Bobby Shields 
Tyler Stone vs Will Esquire
IWC Super Indy Champion Super Hentai vs Azrieal
No DQ TLC Match: Marshall Gambino vs Logan Shulo (AKA Elias)
David R. DiMera vs Chest Flexor
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin' Ain't East (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match
Lorelei Lee vs Mia Yim
Shiima Xion, Jon Bolen, & C.A. Low vs The Founding Fathers

Night of Legends 2011

Duration: 3 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Matches:
Justin Idol vs. Nickie Valentino
Super Indy X Qualifying Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Jason Gory

Main Show:
Val Venis vs. Rhett Titus
The Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Midnight Express (Dennis Condrey & Bobby Eaton) w/ Jim Cornette
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Shane Douglas, The Patriot, & Marshall Gambino, Special Guest Referee: Jimmy DeMarco
The Founding Fathers (Dennis Gregory & Jimmy Vega$) with Dean Radford & John McChesney vs. Marshall Gambino, David R. DiMera & Tyler Stone
IWC World Heavyweight Champion John McChesney vs. Shiima Xion
IWC Super Indy Champion Matt Justice vs. Super Hentai
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Lance & Harlem Bravado)
Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Shane Taylor vs. Kato, Lumberjack Leroux, & Super Oprah w/ Grizzly Redwood

College Fight Fest Vol. 1

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Matt Justice vs Logan Shulo
Tyler Stone vs Marker Dillinger
Body Slam Match: Super Hentai vs Shane Taylor
IWC Tag Team Champions Flippin' Ain't Easy vs Los Dagos, Up In Smoke, and Nicki Valentino & Greg Iron
Tito Santana vs Bubba the Bulldog
Jamilia Craft & Mia Yim vs Lorelei Lee & Sara Brooks
Dennis Gregory, Justin Idol, Dean Radford, & Jimmy Vega$ vs John McChesney, Eric Lee Schwab, Chest Flexor, & Brandon Day
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Jimmy DeMarco vs Rhett Titus
Jon Bolen vs Shiima Xion

Super Indy IX

Duration: 3 hours 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy IX Opening Round: Johnny Gargano vs. Logan Shulo
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Colin Delaney vs. Justin Idol
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Shiima Xion vs. Lince Dorado
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Louis Lyndon vs. Frightmare
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Super Hentai vs. Azrieal
Super Indy IX Opening Round: Flip Kendrick vs. Prince Mustafa Ali
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Jimmy DeMarco vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions Irish Airborne (Jake & Dave Crist) vs. Flippin' Ain't Easy (Jason Gory & Michael Facade) 

Night of Legends 2010

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Pre-Show Matches: 
Kato vs. Chest Flexor
Jimmy Vega$ vs. Logan Shulo
Super Indy IX Qualifying Match: Justin Idol vs. Michael Facade
Brutus Beefcake vs. Honky Tonk Man
Larry Zbyszko vs. David Sammartino
Raven vs. Shane Douglas
The Million Dollar Muscle Machine (Jimmy DeMarco, Virgil, Lumberjack Leroux, & Doink the Clown) vs. The Billion Dollar Bone Breakers (Shane Taylor, Lord Zoltan, Dave Crist, & Jake Crist) 
Koko B. Ware vs. Lanny Poffo
Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory
IWC Super Indy Champion Super Hentai vs. Ricky Reyes

Super Indy VII

Duration: 3 hours 26 seconds

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy VII First Round Match: Luke Hawx vs. Shiima Xion
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Jason Gory vs. Jerry Lynn
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Troy Lords vs. Davey Richards
Super Indy VII First Round Match: Ricky Reyes vs. “Fabulous” John McChesney
Boot Camp Match: IWC World Heavyweight Champion The Sandman vs. Dennis Gregory
IWC Super Indy Title & ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title Four-Way Scramble “Sweet N Sour” Larry Sweeney vs. Ruckus vs. Bryan Alverez vs. Delirious
Sexual Harassment (Justin Idol & Eric Xtasy) vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) 
Awesome Kong vs. Daizee Haze

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy VII Tournament

Super Indy VI

Duration: 3 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy VI Opening Round: Hentai vs. Brother Runt
Super Indy VI Opening Round: Ruckus vs. Shiima Xion
Super Indy VI Opening Round: Larry Sweeney vs. Jay Lethal
Super Indy VI Opening Round: Sonjay Dutt vs. Azrieal
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Ricky Reyes vs. Dennis Gregory vs. Brent Albright
IWC Super Indy Champion Troy Lords vs. Jason Gory vs. Eric Young vs. John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Title Gauntlet Match, Featuring: IWC Tag Team Champions The Gambino Brothers (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino), The Heartbreakers (Antonio Thomas & Romeo Roselli), Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol), The Cleveland Mafia (J-Rocc & Ray Rowe), The Hollywood Balds (Vendetta & "DeeeeLicious" Jimmy DeMarco), Michael Facade & Johnny Gargano

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy VI Tournament

No Excuses 2

Duration: 2 hours 27 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Double Cage War Games: The Unholy Alliance (Shirley Doe, Sebastian Dark, Dean Radford, Hentai & Abyss) vs. Team IWC (Dennis Gregory, Troy Lords, Sterling James Keenan, Chris Hamrick & CJ Sensation) 
Christian Cage vs. AJ Styles
IWC Super Indy Champion Delirious vs. “Fabulous” John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Champions The Cleveland Mafia (J-Rocc & Raymond Rowe) vs. Shiima Xion & Jason Gory
Sexual Harassment (Eric Xtasy & Justin Idol) vs. The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) 
Ricky Reyes vs. Larry Sweeney
Jason Cage vs. “DeeeeLicious” Jimmy DeMarco
Glenn Spectre vs. Vendetta

Super Indy V

Duration: 3 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Vendetta vs. “DeeeeLicious” Jimmy DeMarco
The Cleveland Mafia (J-Rocc & Raymond Rowe) vs. Dirk Ciglar & Jason Cage
Jason Gory vs. Shiima Xion
Super Indy V Opening Round: “Wonderman” Glenn Spectre vs. Delirious
Super Indy V Opening Round: Matt Sydal vs. Petey Williams
Super Indy V Opening Round: Claudio Castagnoli vs. “Balls Hot” Troy Lords
Super Indy V Opening Round: Ricky Reyes vs. Alex Shelley
Abyss vs. Low Ki
Shirley Doe, Sebastian Dark, & Jimmy Vega$ vs. Jon Bolen, Dennis Gregory, & Dean Radford
IWC Tag Team Champions The Gambino Brothers (Mickey & Marshall Gambino) vs. The Burning River Brigade (Matt Cross & Josh Prohibition)  
Hentai vs. Colt Cabana vs. Chris Sabin vs. “Fabulous” John McChesney

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy V Tournament, Super Indy V Press Conference, and a fan Q&A Session with all 8 participants in Super Indy V and exclusive footage!

No Excuses

Duration: 2 hours 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Matt Hardy vs. AJ Styles
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Shirley Doe vs. Eddie Kingston
IWC Tag Team Champions Sebastian Dark & Hentai vs. Southern Comfort (Tracy Smothers & Chris Hamrick) 
IWC Super Indy Champion “Fabulous” John McChesney vs. Claudio Castagnoli
Chris Hero & Daizee Haze vs. “Wonderman” Glenn Spectre & Sumie Sakai
Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory
Jon Bolen vs. Bubba the Bulldog
Jimmy Demarco vs. Kudo
Delirious vs. Matt Sydal