Upper Echelon

Reloaded 4.0

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Jock Samson
IWC High Stakes Championship: Gilllberg vs Bulk Nasty
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Shotzi Blackheart
JaXon Argos vs Jinx
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Sandman and Darin Dinero
Team Titan (Dennis Jackson, Dan Hooven, & Jami Jameson) vs Team Lerusso (Chris LeRusso, Calvin Couture, Mambo Italiano) vs Lawless and Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy)
TLC Match: Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Gory vs Facade vs Rayo vs CJ Sensation
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic vs Wardlow

Fallout

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jock Samson vs Shane In Ya Face
Keith Haught, Jason Tyler and Jinx vs Mambo Italiano, Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette
IWC High Stakes Championship: Bulk Nasty vs Matt Conard
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Ethan Wright
JaXon Argos and RC Dupree vs Darin Dinero and Daniel Hooven
Locked ‘n Loaded (Ganon Jones, Jr. and Duke Davis) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd and PB Smooth)
6-Pack Challenge Elimination Tables Match: Marshall Gambino vs Jami Jameson vs The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. vs Officer Dan Murphy vs Chest Flexor vs Corey Futuristic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Dylan Bostic

Summer Vacation

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Keith Haught
Gory vs Sless Taylor
Chris LeRusso vs Beastman
Andrew Palace vs Jaxon Argos
Bulk Nasty vs Santana Diamonds
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Jimmy Vega$
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs Lawless And Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic)

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z