2017

Winner Takes All 2017

Duration: 2 hours 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace vs Magnum CK
Dylan Bostic vs Jimmy Vega$
IWC Super Indy Champion Gory vs Kobe Durst
Jaxon Argos vs Jonathan Gresham* 
The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs IWC Tag Team Champions Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
Darin Dinero vs Jack Pollock
IWC Women’s Champion Britt Baker vs Rachel Bostic vs Katie Arquette vs Deonna Purrazzo
Andrew Palace vs IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow

Plus IWC High Stakes Championship Battle Royal

*For a chance for Team Storm to win long-term contracts with IWC.

High Stakes 2

Duration: 2 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC High Stakes Qualifier: Jimmy Vegas, Bulk Nasty, Marshall Gambino, and Nathan Aulridge vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Billy Ruxpin) and Lawless & Order (The Gavel David Lawless, Esq. & Officer Dan Murphy)
Keith Haught vs Mambo Italiano
Shane In Ya Face vs Jock Samson
Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero
Andrew Palace & Britt Baker vs. Hollywood Couture ( Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture)
IWC Super Indy Championship: Jason Gory vs Chris LeRusso
IWC High Stakes Championship: Jimmy Vega$ vs Marshall Gambino vs Bulk Nasty vs Nathan Aulridge vs Jami Jameson (special guest referee: Boomer Payne)
Jerry Lawler vs JaXon Argos

Unbreakable 2017

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shane InYaFace (Victor Benjamin) & Magnum CK vs. Jock Samson & ???
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Ray Lyn vs Lufisto
IWC Super Indy Championship Gory vs Ophidian
IWC World Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Punishment Martinez
10-Man gauntlet match to earn an opportunity at the IWC High Stakes Title w/ Jami Jameson, Chris LeRusso, Chest Flexor, Jason Tyler, Keith Haught, Dennis Jackson, Nick Comoroto, Gabriel
IWC Tag Team Championship Locked & Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
#1 Contender Ladder Match: Andrew Palace vs Jack Pollock vs Darin Dinero vs Bulk Nasty vs Jimmy Vega$ vs Dylan Bostic

Caged Fury 2017

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic) vs Jami Jameson & Marshall Gambino vs The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK)
Chris LeRusso vs Titan
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Locked 'n Loaded (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones, Jr.)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Sugar D vs Joey Janella vs Gory vs Anthony Henry
Cage Match: Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Heavyweight Championship Cage Match: Wardlow vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Championship Cage Match: Lufisto vs Katie Arquette
War Games Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs Jonathan Gresham, Andrew Palace & Darin Dinero

Threat Level Midnight

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Colby Redd, Kevin Blackwood & PB Smooth vs. Ian Maxwell, James Drake & Mr. Grim
Andrew Palace vs. Gringo Loco
Flag Match: Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Jock Samson & Shane InYaFace
IWC Championship: Jack Pollock vs. Wardlow
Super Indy Championship #1 Contender: Anthony Henry vs. Chris LeRusso vs. DJ Z vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jami Jamison & Marshall Gambino vs. The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin)
IWC Womens Championship: Britt Baker vs. Lufisto
$10K Challenge: Bulk Nasty vs. Daniel Hooven
IWC Super Indy Championship: Adam Cole vs. John McChesney

Summer Vacation

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Keith Haught
Gory vs Sless Taylor
Chris LeRusso vs Beastman
Andrew Palace vs Jaxon Argos
Bulk Nasty vs Santana Diamonds
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Jimmy Vega$
Katie Arquette vs Jinx
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs Lawless And Order (David Lawless & Officer Dan Murphy) vs Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth) vs Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic)

Super Indy 16

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Adam Cole vs Zema Ion
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Joey Janela vs Colt Cabana
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Jonathan Gresham vs Jay White
Super Indy Quarterfinal Round: Chris LeRusso vs Mike Orlando
Wardlow and Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace and Jimmy Vegas
IWC Women’s Title: Britt Baker vs Penelope Ford

Plus the semi-final and final rounds of the Super Indy Tournament

Aftershock Vol. 2

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Duration: 2 hours 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Women's Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Bulk Nasty vs Daniel Hooven
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Carnies (Nick Iggy & Kerry Awful) vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) 
Shane In Ya Face vs Jack Pollock
2 out of 3 falls IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) 
Sless Taylor vs Gory
Jami Jameson vs Santana Diamonds
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Andrew Palace vs Wardlow

ALSO ADAM COLE!

Clearfield Carnage 2

Duration: 2 hours 2 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Santana Diamonds vs Calvin Couture
Shane In Ya Face vs Officer Dan Murphy
IWC Tag Team Champions The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Bill Collier & John Atlas
Andrew Palace vs Jami Jameson
Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Chest Flexor, Remy Lavey, & Keith Haught
Billy Ruxpin vs Plato Meramec
IWC World Heavyweight Champion Wardlow vs Matt Conard
Clearfield Street Fight: John McChesney & Dan Hooven vs Chris LeRusso & Bulk Nasty

Night of the Superstars 6

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Tag Team Title Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs The Headless Horsemen (Matt Conard & Gory)
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney w/ Special Referee Ricky Steamboat
Handicapped Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Ryback & Andrew Palace
Ken Anderson vs RJ City
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Rachael Ellering
IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Rocky Reynolds

Special Appearance by Matt Hardy and Jeff Hardy

High Stakes

Duration: 1 hour 53 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC World Heavyweight Title Match: Wardlow vs Gory
IWC Super Indy Title Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace
#1 Contender for IWC World Heavyweight Title: Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Title Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
No DQ Match: Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree)
Sexy Talented Dudes (Chest Flexor, Corey Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin) vs Jami Jamison, Marshall Gambino & Bulk Nasty

*Special appearance by Ricky Steamboat and Ryback

Sixteen

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs Suge D
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jameson vs J-Rocc & Shane InYaFace
The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Magnum CK) vs Remy LaVey & Keith Haught vs Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs The Upper Echelon (Colby Redd & PB Smooth)
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs John McChesney
IWC Tag Team Championship: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs Flippin’ Ain’t Easy (Facade & Gory)
Andrew Palace vs Matthew Justice
RJ City vs Dylan Bostic
IWC World Heavyweight Championship Match: Wardlow vs DJ Z

Proving Ground 6

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, & RC Dupree) vs Remy LaVey, Keith Haught & Santana Diamonds
Jinx vs Samantha Heights
Chest Flexor & Lee Ryans vs Cory Futuristic & Billy Ruxpin
Andrew Palace vs Calvin Couture
IWC Tag Team Championship Match: The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs John McChesney & Daniel Hooven
IWC Women’s Championship Match: Britt Baker vs Katie Arquette
IWC Super Indy Championship Match: Chris LeRusso vs Shane InYaFace

Plus Wardlow Open Challenge

Reloaded 3.0

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs T-Rex 
Jack Pollock vs Andrew Palace
IWC Women’s Championship: Britt Baker vs Chelsea Green
Jonathan Gresham vs Jaxon Argos vs Dominic Garinni vs Sless Taylor
IWC Super Indy Championship: Chris LeRusso vs “The Franchise” Shane Douglas
Shane InYaFace vs Bulk Nasty
The Mega Plowers (Magnum CK & Jock Samson) vs The STDs (Corey Futuristic & Brian McDowell)
IWC Tag Team Champions: Daniel Hooven and “Big League” John McChesney vs The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)
DJ Z vs Jimmy Vegas
IWC Heavyweight Championship: Wardlow vs Shane Taylor