Aaron Williams

Snake Bit 2018

Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Streetfight: Jimmy Jacobs, Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Championship Match: Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Sage Philips
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace 
Dylan Bostic vs. Ace Perry
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Lee Moriarty vs. Aaron Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan (w/ Shawn Phoenix as special referee)
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Duke Davis vs. El Taino

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year One

Duration: 4 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Gory
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
BATTLE OF THE BEARDS: Jason Kincaid vs. M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
Chris LeRusso vs. Ophidian
LUMBERJACK MATCH: Gory vs. Jason Kincaid
Gory vs. Frightmare
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Andrew Palace
The Culmination vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings, Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice
Rickey Shane Page vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
Marti Belle vs. Angel Dust (Zoey Skye)
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Miracle on 34th Streetfight: Derek Direction vs. Rex Brody

BONUS MATCHES From Our Very First Trial Event In 2015
Tyson Dux vs. Johnny Gargano
Rickey Shane Page vs. M-Dogg Matt Cross

The first year of Premier Championship Wrestling had everything from established veterans to upstart rookies, from scientific classics to violent bloodbaths, from championship clashes to personal vendettas. Emanating from the historic Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH, a venue with well over two decades of wrestling history, see the heart and sacrifice of a hungry talent roster as you witness the action and mayhem that laid the groundwork for a brand still rapidly growing today!”

New Year's Revolution 2018

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Laura Loveless vs. Solo Darling
Dylan Bostic vs. Shawn Phoenix
Jack Pollock vs. Aaron Williams
Rachel Bostic vs. Randi West
Gory & G-Raver vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Andrew Palace
Relaxed Rules: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Tag Team Champions Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid

War of Attrition 2017

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Welterweight Championship Match: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Premier Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: N8 Mattson & Bruce Gray vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sage Philips & Cole Radrick
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins
Return Bout: Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan
Queen Aminata vs. Joseline

Plus: The Semi-Finals & Finals of the Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament!

Outbreak 2017

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Krimson
8-Man Tag: The Culmination (Gory, Remy Lavey, The Cogar Brothers) vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Jinx vs. Angel Dust
Derek Direction vs. Bryan Castle
Chris LeRusso vs. Shawn Phoenix
Ron Mathis vs. Bryen Douglas
Mance Warner vs. Bruce Gray
Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan

Fallout 2017

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
No DQ 8-Man Tag: Ron Mathis/J-Rocc/Derek Direction/Nickie Valentino vs. Rickey Shane Page/Sonny Vice/Dale Patricks/Rex Brody
Chris LeRusso vs. Jackson Stone
N8 Mattson vs. Ace Perry
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Gory vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Shawn Phoenix vs. Cole Radrick
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Honey Badger vs. Joseline
Ron Mathis vs. Marino Tenaglia