Ace Perry

Doomsday 2019

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

Crossfire 2019

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

Fallout 2019

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship Return Match: Gory vs. Ron Mathis
#1 Contender’s Match: Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
Six-Man Tag Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis & Tony Johnson) vs. Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge & Remy LaVey
No Disqualification: Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Andrew Palace
Bruce Grey vs. Sless Taylor
Thunderkitty vs. Honey Badger
J-Rocc vs. Phillip Archer
JD Smooth vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull

Outbreak 2019

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. Atticus Cogar
Dave Kich vs. Nick Lendl
Welterweight Championship (Title Can Change Hands Via DQ Or Count-Out): Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Six-Way Championship Contender’s Scramble (Winner Gets Title Shot Of Their Choice, Whenever They Want It With Prior Notice): Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Cisco Silver vs. Bret Havoc vs. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Calvin Couture
Ace Perry vs. Ophidian
Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
Tony Johnson vs. Remy LaVey
System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart) vs. The Commission (Lexx Vegas & Jaxon Kade)
Laura Loveless vs. Londyn Ali

Zero Hour 2019

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Return Match: J-Rocc vs. Andrew Palace*
Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Non-Title Match: Ron Mathis vs. Remy LaVey
Zoey Skye vs. Miss Hannah
Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Nick Nero & Johnny Patch
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline Navarro
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get A Future Handicap Match Against Nick Lendl / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets A Future One-on-One Match With Dave Kich

Turf War 2019

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ten-Man Elimination Tag Team Match: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis, Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace vs. Nick Lendl*
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Best 2-Out-Of-3 Falls: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Thunderkitty & Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye & Joseline Navarro
N8 Mattson vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Sless Taylor

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get Nick Lendl 2-on-1 At A Later Date / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets Dave Kich 1-On-1 At A Later Date

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year Two

Duration: 5 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar, and Remy LaVey)
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jimmy Jacobs, Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey)
Ladder War for Premier Tag Team Championships: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar
Women’s Division Five-Way Elimination Match: Kylie Rae vs. Faye Jackson vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro vs. Jinx
I Quit Match: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
No DQ: Ron Mathis vs. Rickey Shane Page
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. J-Rocc
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid
No DQ: G-Raver vs. Krimson
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Final: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice

Following a monumental Year One that set a tone of chaos and unpredictability, “Best of Premier – Year Two” takes ring action to new levels of shock, awe, and pure brutality. Outspoken antagonists like Ron Mathis and J-Rocc attempt to rule the ring, while rising stars like Andrew Palace and Sonny Vice look to silence them once and for all. The Culmination reaches new levels of dominance, but the troops rally to prepare for battle including Jimmy Jacobs, Abyss, and an incredible Ladder War. From title victories to total violence, from women’s action to welterweight excitement, it was all a part of Premier Championship Wrestling’s unforgettable second year.

November Pain 2018

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree vs. Rickey Shane Page, Gregory Iron, Sonny Vice
Lee Moriarty vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc vs. Cisco Silver vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro
Queen Aminata vs. Londyn Ali
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Remy LaVey

Powder Keg 2018

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Six-Man Tag Match:* Premier Champion Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Vice, Jackson Stone & Andrew Palace
Three-Way Welterweight #1 Contender’s Elimination Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar vs. Disciples of the Dead (Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan)**
Welterweight Championship Match: Nate Wings vs. Dylan Bostic
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Katie Arquette w/Coach Valentino vs. Joseline Navarro
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels & Joshua Singh
Lee Moriarty vs. Cisco Silver

* If Mathis’ Team Wins, He Gets “Anniversary” Off, If Opposing Team Wins, Whomever Captures The Fall Gets Premier Title Shot At “Anniversary” 
** If Cogars Win, Krimson Leaves Premier Forever. If DOTD Win, Krimson Gets Gory One-On-One At “Anniversary”

Fallout 2018

Duration: 2 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jinx & Laura Loveless vs. Arc Williams & Joseline Navarro
The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs. SuperFuture (Palmer Cruise & Xavier Walker)
Otis Cogar vs. Alex Jordan
Lee Moriarty vs. Ace Perry
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Alex Daniels
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jackson Stone

Elevation 2018

Duration: 2 hours 38 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bruce Grey vs. Cisco Silver
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Alex Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan
Krimson vs. Matt Conard
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Austin vs. Lee Moriarty
Welterweight Showcase: Jason Kincaid vs. Ace Perry
4-Way #1 Contender’s Match: Andrew Palace vs. Jackson Stone vs. Jack Pollock vs. ???
Premier Championship: Sonny Vice vs. Ron Mathis
Ladder Match for Premier Tag Team Titles: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels

Snake Bit 2018

Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Streetfight: Jimmy Jacobs, Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Championship Match: Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Sage Philips
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace 
Dylan Bostic vs. Ace Perry
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Lee Moriarty vs. Aaron Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan (w/ Shawn Phoenix as special referee)
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Duke Davis vs. El Taino

Zero Hour 2018

Duration: 2 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

I Quit Match: J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Championship - Three Stages of Hell Match: Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Premier Tag Championship Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar w/Remy LaVey vs. Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan
N8 Mattson vs. Jackson Stone
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Marion Fontaine vs. Cisco Silver
Jinx vs. Alex Williams

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year One

Duration: 4 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Gory
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
BATTLE OF THE BEARDS: Jason Kincaid vs. M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
Chris LeRusso vs. Ophidian
LUMBERJACK MATCH: Gory vs. Jason Kincaid
Gory vs. Frightmare
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Andrew Palace
The Culmination vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings, Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice
Rickey Shane Page vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
Marti Belle vs. Angel Dust (Zoey Skye)
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Miracle on 34th Streetfight: Derek Direction vs. Rex Brody

BONUS MATCHES From Our Very First Trial Event In 2015
Tyson Dux vs. Johnny Gargano
Rickey Shane Page vs. M-Dogg Matt Cross

The first year of Premier Championship Wrestling had everything from established veterans to upstart rookies, from scientific classics to violent bloodbaths, from championship clashes to personal vendettas. Emanating from the historic Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH, a venue with well over two decades of wrestling history, see the heart and sacrifice of a hungry talent roster as you witness the action and mayhem that laid the groundwork for a brand still rapidly growing today!”

New Year's Revolution 2018

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Laura Loveless vs. Solo Darling
Dylan Bostic vs. Shawn Phoenix
Jack Pollock vs. Aaron Williams
Rachel Bostic vs. Randi West
Gory & G-Raver vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Andrew Palace
Relaxed Rules: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Tag Team Champions Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid

War of Attrition 2017

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Welterweight Championship Match: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Premier Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: N8 Mattson & Bruce Gray vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sage Philips & Cole Radrick
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins
Return Bout: Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan
Queen Aminata vs. Joseline

Plus: The Semi-Finals & Finals of the Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament!

Powder Keg 2017

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
No Disqualification: Ron Mathis vs. Dale Patricks
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Bruce Gray
#1 Contender’s Match: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Gory vs. Nate Wings
Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone
Remy Lavey vs. Krimson
Jinx vs. Angel Dust
Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan

Fallout 2017

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
No DQ 8-Man Tag: Ron Mathis/J-Rocc/Derek Direction/Nickie Valentino vs. Rickey Shane Page/Sonny Vice/Dale Patricks/Rex Brody
Chris LeRusso vs. Jackson Stone
N8 Mattson vs. Ace Perry
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Gory vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Shawn Phoenix vs. Cole Radrick
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Honey Badger vs. Joseline
Ron Mathis vs. Marino Tenaglia

Saturday Night Slam 2017

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

No DQ, Culmination Banned: Remy Lavey vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Rickey Shane Page
4-Way Welterweight Showcase: Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice vs. Ace Perry
Culmination Banned: Cogar Brothers (Atticus & Otis) vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
Nickie Valentino vs. Bryan Castle
Mance Warner vs. Omega Aaron Draven
J-Rocc vs. Edric Everhart
Jack Pollock & Payton Graham vs. Shawn Phoenix & Dave Shaw
JJ Rumham vs. Mavis vs. Rex Brody

New Year's Revolution 2017

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ganon Jones Jr vs. Rickey Shane Page
Gory vs. Frightmare
Remy Lavey vs. Andrew Palace
Nickie Valentino vs. Sonny Vice
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Jack Pollock & Payton Graham vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
Seth Allen & Ethan Wright vs. The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Chris Kahn)
Wardlow w/Derek Direction vs. Dale Patricks
Mance Warner vs. Ace Perry