Joseline Navarro

Zero Hour 2019

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Return Match: J-Rocc vs. Andrew Palace*
Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Non-Title Match: Ron Mathis vs. Remy LaVey
Zoey Skye vs. Miss Hannah
Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Nick Nero & Johnny Patch
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline Navarro
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get A Future Handicap Match Against Nick Lendl / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets A Future One-on-One Match With Dave Kich

Turf War 2019

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ten-Man Elimination Tag Team Match: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis, Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace vs. Nick Lendl*
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Best 2-Out-Of-3 Falls: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Thunderkitty & Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye & Joseline Navarro
N8 Mattson vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Sless Taylor

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get Nick Lendl 2-on-1 At A Later Date / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets Dave Kich 1-On-1 At A Later Date

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year Two

Duration: 5 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar, and Remy LaVey)
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Jimmy Jacobs, Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey)
Ladder War for Premier Tag Team Championships: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar
Women’s Division Five-Way Elimination Match: Kylie Rae vs. Faye Jackson vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro vs. Jinx
I Quit Match: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
No DQ: Ron Mathis vs. Rickey Shane Page
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. J-Rocc
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid
No DQ: G-Raver vs. Krimson
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Final: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice

Following a monumental Year One that set a tone of chaos and unpredictability, “Best of Premier – Year Two” takes ring action to new levels of shock, awe, and pure brutality. Outspoken antagonists like Ron Mathis and J-Rocc attempt to rule the ring, while rising stars like Andrew Palace and Sonny Vice look to silence them once and for all. The Culmination reaches new levels of dominance, but the troops rally to prepare for battle including Jimmy Jacobs, Abyss, and an incredible Ladder War. From title victories to total violence, from women’s action to welterweight excitement, it was all a part of Premier Championship Wrestling’s unforgettable second year.

Anniversary 2018

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier “Anniversary” – August 26, 2018

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Vice vs. Jackson Stone
Six-Man Tag (Loser of the Fall Leaves Premier Forever): The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey) vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
No Disqualification: Gory vs. Krimson
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Bret Havoc
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
Gauntlet Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Mixed Tag Match: Katie Arquette & Coach Valentino vs. Cisco Silver & Londyn Ali
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Shawn Phoenix

Powder Keg 2018

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Six-Man Tag Match:* Premier Champion Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Vice, Jackson Stone & Andrew Palace
Three-Way Welterweight #1 Contender’s Elimination Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar vs. Disciples of the Dead (Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan)**
Welterweight Championship Match: Nate Wings vs. Dylan Bostic
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Katie Arquette w/Coach Valentino vs. Joseline Navarro
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels & Joshua Singh
Lee Moriarty vs. Cisco Silver

* If Mathis’ Team Wins, He Gets “Anniversary” Off, If Opposing Team Wins, Whomever Captures The Fall Gets Premier Title Shot At “Anniversary” 
** If Cogars Win, Krimson Leaves Premier Forever. If DOTD Win, Krimson Gets Gory One-On-One At “Anniversary”

Fallout 2018

Duration: 2 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jinx & Laura Loveless vs. Arc Williams & Joseline Navarro
The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs. SuperFuture (Palmer Cruise & Xavier Walker)
Otis Cogar vs. Alex Jordan
Lee Moriarty vs. Ace Perry
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Alex Daniels
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jackson Stone

Snake Bit 2018

Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Streetfight: Jimmy Jacobs, Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Championship Match: Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Sage Philips
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace 
Dylan Bostic vs. Ace Perry
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Lee Moriarty vs. Aaron Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan (w/ Shawn Phoenix as special referee)
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Duke Davis vs. El Taino

Zero Hour 2018

Duration: 2 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

I Quit Match: J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Championship - Three Stages of Hell Match: Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Premier Tag Championship Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar w/Remy LaVey vs. Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan
N8 Mattson vs. Jackson Stone
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Marion Fontaine vs. Cisco Silver
Jinx vs. Alex Williams

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year One

Duration: 4 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Gory
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
BATTLE OF THE BEARDS: Jason Kincaid vs. M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
Chris LeRusso vs. Ophidian
LUMBERJACK MATCH: Gory vs. Jason Kincaid
Gory vs. Frightmare
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Andrew Palace
The Culmination vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings, Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice
Rickey Shane Page vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
Marti Belle vs. Angel Dust (Zoey Skye)
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Miracle on 34th Streetfight: Derek Direction vs. Rex Brody

BONUS MATCHES From Our Very First Trial Event In 2015
Tyson Dux vs. Johnny Gargano
Rickey Shane Page vs. M-Dogg Matt Cross

The first year of Premier Championship Wrestling had everything from established veterans to upstart rookies, from scientific classics to violent bloodbaths, from championship clashes to personal vendettas. Emanating from the historic Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH, a venue with well over two decades of wrestling history, see the heart and sacrifice of a hungry talent roster as you witness the action and mayhem that laid the groundwork for a brand still rapidly growing today!”

Holiday Havoc 2017

Duration: 2 hours 27 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

J-Rocc vs. Magnum CK
N8 Mattson vs. Alex Jordan w/Shawn Phoenix
Marion Fontaine vs. Shawn Phoenix w/Alex Jordan
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings
Women’s Division Elimination Match: Faye Jackson vs. Kylie Rae vs. Ray Lyn vs. Jinx vs. Joseline
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sonny Vice
Chairs Match: Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone
Summit: Cogar Brothers & Joe Dombrowski
No Disqualification: Krimson vs. G-Raver
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Ron Mathis

November Pain 2017

Duration: 2 hours 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs. Bryan Castle
Lee Moriarty vs. Cole Radrick
Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Remy LaVey vs. Sonny Vice
Marion Fontaine vs. Alex Jordan
Women’s Division Three-Way: Ray Lyn vs. Jinx vs. Joseline
Premier Tag Team Champions The Cogar Brothers vs. System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart)
Welterweight Champion Gory vs. Gregory Iron
Premier Champion Andrew Palace, Jackson Stone & Rickey Shane Page vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis

Revengeance 2017

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

“Revengeance 2017” – October 21, 2017

Premier Champion Andrew Palace vs. Ron Mathis
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Krimson
Welterweight 4-Way Showcase: M-Dogg Matt Cross vs. Ryan Kidd vs. Bu Ku Dao vs. Sonny Vice
Otis Cogar w/Atticus Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge w/Cornelius Crummels
Bill Watts Rules: Nickie Valentino w/Calvin Couture vs. Alex Jordan
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone
Chris LeRusso vs. Kalam
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Silas Morgan & Cisco Silver
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline

War of Attrition 2017

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Welterweight Championship Match: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Premier Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: N8 Mattson & Bruce Gray vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sage Philips & Cole Radrick
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins
Return Bout: Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan
Queen Aminata vs. Joseline

Plus: The Semi-Finals & Finals of the Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament!

Fallout 2017

Duration: 2 hours 19 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
No DQ 8-Man Tag: Ron Mathis/J-Rocc/Derek Direction/Nickie Valentino vs. Rickey Shane Page/Sonny Vice/Dale Patricks/Rex Brody
Chris LeRusso vs. Jackson Stone
N8 Mattson vs. Ace Perry
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Gory vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Shawn Phoenix vs. Cole Radrick
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Honey Badger vs. Joseline
Ron Mathis vs. Marino Tenaglia

New Year's Revolution 2017

Duration: 2 hours 15 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ganon Jones Jr vs. Rickey Shane Page
Gory vs. Frightmare
Remy Lavey vs. Andrew Palace
Nickie Valentino vs. Sonny Vice
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Jack Pollock & Payton Graham vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
Seth Allen & Ethan Wright vs. The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Chris Kahn)
Wardlow w/Derek Direction vs. Dale Patricks
Mance Warner vs. Ace Perry

November Pain 2016

Duration: 1 hour 58 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Best 2 out of 3 Falls – Gory vs. Andrew Palace
Ganon Jones Jr vs. Brandon Xavier
Remy Lavey vs. Nate Wings
Wardlow & Nickie Valentino vs. The Ghosts of 885 (Shawn Phoenix & Aiden Veil)
Ethan Wright vs. Rex Brody
Black Hand Society (Jack Pollock & Payton Graham) vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
April Sera vs. Joseline
Derek Direction vs. Alex Matthews