Katie Arquette

Zero Hour 2019

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Return Match: J-Rocc vs. Andrew Palace*
Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Non-Title Match: Ron Mathis vs. Remy LaVey
Zoey Skye vs. Miss Hannah
Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Nick Nero & Johnny Patch
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline Navarro
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get A Future Handicap Match Against Nick Lendl / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets A Future One-on-One Match With Dave Kich

Turf War 2019

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ten-Man Elimination Tag Team Match: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis, Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace vs. Nick Lendl*
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Best 2-Out-Of-3 Falls: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Thunderkitty & Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye & Joseline Navarro
N8 Mattson vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Sless Taylor

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get Nick Lendl 2-on-1 At A Later Date / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets Dave Kich 1-On-1 At A Later Date

Holiday Havoc 2018

Duration: 2 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wrestler/Ring Announcer Tag Match: J-Rocc & Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace & Nick Lendl
Eight-Man Tag: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Cornelius Crummels
No Disqualification: Rickey Shane Page vs. Jack Pollock
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Mixed Tag Kiss My Butt Match: Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali & Cisco Silver
Rachel Bostic vs. Valentina Loca
Gregory Iron vs. RC Dupree
Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro & Espiritu Maya
Tyler Voxx & Nick Nero vs. Puerto Rican Wrecking Crew (Isaac Montana & Joey Diamante)

Revengeance 2018

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey)
Team Storm (Jack Pollock & Jaxon Argos) w/RC Dupree vs. Gregory Iron & Sonny Vice w/Rickey Shane Page
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Trey Miguel
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Premier Tag Team Championship: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Coach Nickie Valentino & Calvin Couture
Three-Way Elimination Match: Zoey Skye vs. Katie Arquette w/Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali
Marc-Anthony Alejandro vs. Andrew Palace
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver
J-Rocc Calls Out The World!

Anniversary 2018

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier “Anniversary” – August 26, 2018

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Vice vs. Jackson Stone
Six-Man Tag (Loser of the Fall Leaves Premier Forever): The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey) vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
No Disqualification: Gory vs. Krimson
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Bret Havoc
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
Gauntlet Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Mixed Tag Match: Katie Arquette & Coach Valentino vs. Cisco Silver & Londyn Ali
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Shawn Phoenix

Powder Keg 2018

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Six-Man Tag Match:* Premier Champion Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Vice, Jackson Stone & Andrew Palace
Three-Way Welterweight #1 Contender’s Elimination Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar vs. Disciples of the Dead (Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan)**
Welterweight Championship Match: Nate Wings vs. Dylan Bostic
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Katie Arquette w/Coach Valentino vs. Joseline Navarro
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels & Joshua Singh
Lee Moriarty vs. Cisco Silver

* If Mathis’ Team Wins, He Gets “Anniversary” Off, If Opposing Team Wins, Whomever Captures The Fall Gets Premier Title Shot At “Anniversary” 
** If Cogars Win, Krimson Leaves Premier Forever. If DOTD Win, Krimson Gets Gory One-On-One At “Anniversary”

Doomsday 2018

Duration: 2 hours 41 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Eight-Man Tag Team War: Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice & Andrew Palace
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Lee Moriarty
Jaxon Argos vs. Gregory Iron
Jack Pollock vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Coach Nickie Valentino vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone

Elevation 2018

Duration: 2 hours 38 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bruce Grey vs. Cisco Silver
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Alex Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan
Krimson vs. Matt Conard
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Austin vs. Lee Moriarty
Welterweight Showcase: Jason Kincaid vs. Ace Perry
4-Way #1 Contender’s Match: Andrew Palace vs. Jackson Stone vs. Jack Pollock vs. ???
Premier Championship: Sonny Vice vs. Ron Mathis
Ladder Match for Premier Tag Team Titles: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels

Revengeance 2017

Duration: 2 hours 12 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

“Revengeance 2017” – October 21, 2017

Premier Champion Andrew Palace vs. Ron Mathis
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Krimson
Welterweight 4-Way Showcase: M-Dogg Matt Cross vs. Ryan Kidd vs. Bu Ku Dao vs. Sonny Vice
Otis Cogar w/Atticus Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge w/Cornelius Crummels
Bill Watts Rules: Nickie Valentino w/Calvin Couture vs. Alex Jordan
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone
Chris LeRusso vs. Kalam
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Silas Morgan & Cisco Silver
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline