Miss Hannah

Doomsday 2019

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

Crossfire 2019

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

Fallout 2019

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship Return Match: Gory vs. Ron Mathis
#1 Contender’s Match: Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
Six-Man Tag Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis & Tony Johnson) vs. Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge & Remy LaVey
No Disqualification: Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Andrew Palace
Bruce Grey vs. Sless Taylor
Thunderkitty vs. Honey Badger
J-Rocc vs. Phillip Archer
JD Smooth vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull

Outbreak 2019

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. Atticus Cogar
Dave Kich vs. Nick Lendl
Welterweight Championship (Title Can Change Hands Via DQ Or Count-Out): Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Six-Way Championship Contender’s Scramble (Winner Gets Title Shot Of Their Choice, Whenever They Want It With Prior Notice): Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Cisco Silver vs. Bret Havoc vs. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Calvin Couture
Ace Perry vs. Ophidian
Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
Tony Johnson vs. Remy LaVey
System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart) vs. The Commission (Lexx Vegas & Jaxon Kade)
Laura Loveless vs. Londyn Ali

Zero Hour 2019

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Return Match: J-Rocc vs. Andrew Palace*
Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Non-Title Match: Ron Mathis vs. Remy LaVey
Zoey Skye vs. Miss Hannah
Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Nick Nero & Johnny Patch
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline Navarro
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get A Future Handicap Match Against Nick Lendl / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets A Future One-on-One Match With Dave Kich

Turf War 2019

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ten-Man Elimination Tag Team Match: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis, Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace vs. Nick Lendl*
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Best 2-Out-Of-3 Falls: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Thunderkitty & Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye & Joseline Navarro
N8 Mattson vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Sless Taylor

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get Nick Lendl 2-on-1 At A Later Date / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets Dave Kich 1-On-1 At A Later Date