Nate Wings

Doomsday 2019

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

Crossfire 2019

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

Fallout 2019

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship Return Match: Gory vs. Ron Mathis
#1 Contender’s Match: Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
Six-Man Tag Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis & Tony Johnson) vs. Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge & Remy LaVey
No Disqualification: Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
Calvin Couture vs. Andrew Palace
Bruce Grey vs. Sless Taylor
Thunderkitty vs. Honey Badger
J-Rocc vs. Phillip Archer
JD Smooth vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull

Outbreak 2019

Duration: 2 hours 28 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Gory vs. Atticus Cogar
Dave Kich vs. Nick Lendl
Welterweight Championship (Title Can Change Hands Via DQ Or Count-Out): Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Six-Way Championship Contender’s Scramble (Winner Gets Title Shot Of Their Choice, Whenever They Want It With Prior Notice): Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Cisco Silver vs. Bret Havoc vs. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Calvin Couture
Ace Perry vs. Ophidian
Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
Tony Johnson vs. Remy LaVey
System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart) vs. The Commission (Lexx Vegas & Jaxon Kade)
Laura Loveless vs. Londyn Ali

Zero Hour 2019

Duration: 2 hours 39 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Return Match: J-Rocc vs. Andrew Palace*
Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Non-Title Match: Ron Mathis vs. Remy LaVey
Zoey Skye vs. Miss Hannah
Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Nick Nero & Johnny Patch
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline Navarro
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get A Future Handicap Match Against Nick Lendl / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets A Future One-on-One Match With Dave Kich

Turf War 2019

Duration: 2 hours 9 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Ten-Man Elimination Tag Team Match: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis, Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace vs. Nick Lendl*
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Best 2-Out-Of-3 Falls: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Thunderkitty & Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye & Joseline Navarro
N8 Mattson vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Sless Taylor

*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get Nick Lendl 2-on-1 At A Later Date / If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets Dave Kich 1-On-1 At A Later Date

Holiday Havoc 2018

Duration: 2 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wrestler/Ring Announcer Tag Match: J-Rocc & Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace & Nick Lendl
Eight-Man Tag: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Cornelius Crummels
No Disqualification: Rickey Shane Page vs. Jack Pollock
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Mixed Tag Kiss My Butt Match: Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali & Cisco Silver
Rachel Bostic vs. Valentina Loca
Gregory Iron vs. RC Dupree
Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro & Espiritu Maya
Tyler Voxx & Nick Nero vs. Puerto Rican Wrecking Crew (Isaac Montana & Joey Diamante)

Anniversary 2018

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier “Anniversary” – August 26, 2018

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Vice vs. Jackson Stone
Six-Man Tag (Loser of the Fall Leaves Premier Forever): The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey) vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
No Disqualification: Gory vs. Krimson
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Bret Havoc
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
Gauntlet Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Mixed Tag Match: Katie Arquette & Coach Valentino vs. Cisco Silver & Londyn Ali
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Shawn Phoenix

Powder Keg 2018

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Six-Man Tag Match:* Premier Champion Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Vice, Jackson Stone & Andrew Palace
Three-Way Welterweight #1 Contender’s Elimination Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar vs. Disciples of the Dead (Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan)**
Welterweight Championship Match: Nate Wings vs. Dylan Bostic
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Katie Arquette w/Coach Valentino vs. Joseline Navarro
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels & Joshua Singh
Lee Moriarty vs. Cisco Silver

* If Mathis’ Team Wins, He Gets “Anniversary” Off, If Opposing Team Wins, Whomever Captures The Fall Gets Premier Title Shot At “Anniversary” 
** If Cogars Win, Krimson Leaves Premier Forever. If DOTD Win, Krimson Gets Gory One-On-One At “Anniversary”

Doomsday 2018

Duration: 2 hours 41 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Eight-Man Tag Team War: Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice & Andrew Palace
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Lee Moriarty
Jaxon Argos vs. Gregory Iron
Jack Pollock vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Coach Nickie Valentino vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone

Fallout 2018

Duration: 2 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jinx & Laura Loveless vs. Arc Williams & Joseline Navarro
The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs. SuperFuture (Palmer Cruise & Xavier Walker)
Otis Cogar vs. Alex Jordan
Lee Moriarty vs. Ace Perry
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Alex Daniels
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jackson Stone

Zero Hour 2018

Duration: 2 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

I Quit Match: J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Championship - Three Stages of Hell Match: Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Premier Tag Championship Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar w/Remy LaVey vs. Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan
N8 Mattson vs. Jackson Stone
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Marion Fontaine vs. Cisco Silver
Jinx vs. Alex Williams

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year One

Duration: 4 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Gory
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
BATTLE OF THE BEARDS: Jason Kincaid vs. M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
Chris LeRusso vs. Ophidian
LUMBERJACK MATCH: Gory vs. Jason Kincaid
Gory vs. Frightmare
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Andrew Palace
The Culmination vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings, Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice
Rickey Shane Page vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
Marti Belle vs. Angel Dust (Zoey Skye)
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Miracle on 34th Streetfight: Derek Direction vs. Rex Brody

BONUS MATCHES From Our Very First Trial Event In 2015
Tyson Dux vs. Johnny Gargano
Rickey Shane Page vs. M-Dogg Matt Cross

The first year of Premier Championship Wrestling had everything from established veterans to upstart rookies, from scientific classics to violent bloodbaths, from championship clashes to personal vendettas. Emanating from the historic Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH, a venue with well over two decades of wrestling history, see the heart and sacrifice of a hungry talent roster as you witness the action and mayhem that laid the groundwork for a brand still rapidly growing today!”

New Year's Revolution 2018

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Laura Loveless vs. Solo Darling
Dylan Bostic vs. Shawn Phoenix
Jack Pollock vs. Aaron Williams
Rachel Bostic vs. Randi West
Gory & G-Raver vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Andrew Palace
Relaxed Rules: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Tag Team Champions Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid

Holiday Havoc 2017

Duration: 2 hours 27 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

J-Rocc vs. Magnum CK
N8 Mattson vs. Alex Jordan w/Shawn Phoenix
Marion Fontaine vs. Shawn Phoenix w/Alex Jordan
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings
Women’s Division Elimination Match: Faye Jackson vs. Kylie Rae vs. Ray Lyn vs. Jinx vs. Joseline
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sonny Vice
Chairs Match: Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone
Summit: Cogar Brothers & Joe Dombrowski
No Disqualification: Krimson vs. G-Raver
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Ron Mathis

November Pain 2017

Duration: 2 hours 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jack Pollock vs. Bryan Castle
Lee Moriarty vs. Cole Radrick
Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Remy LaVey vs. Sonny Vice
Marion Fontaine vs. Alex Jordan
Women’s Division Three-Way: Ray Lyn vs. Jinx vs. Joseline
Premier Tag Team Champions The Cogar Brothers vs. System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart)
Welterweight Champion Gory vs. Gregory Iron
Premier Champion Andrew Palace, Jackson Stone & Rickey Shane Page vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis

War of Attrition 2017

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Welterweight Championship Match: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Premier Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: N8 Mattson & Bruce Gray vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sage Philips & Cole Radrick
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins
Return Bout: Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan
Queen Aminata vs. Joseline

Plus: The Semi-Finals & Finals of the Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament!

Anniversary 2017

Duration: 2 hours 32 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship Match: Andrew Palace vs. J-Rocc
No Disqualification Match: Ron Mathis vs. Rickey Shane Page
Eight-Man Tag Match: The Culmination (Gory, Remy LaVey, Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. Sonny Vice, The Philly-Marino Experience (Philly Collins & Marino Tenaglia) & Shawn Phoenix
Chris LeRusso & Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone & Magnum CK
N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Jack Pollock vs. Gregory Iron
Welterweight Showcase Match: Gavin Glass vs. MV Young vs. Sage Philips vs. Nate Wings
Lee Moriarty vs. Sless Taylor
Laura Loveless vs. Randi West

Powder Keg 2017

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
No Disqualification: Ron Mathis vs. Dale Patricks
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Bruce Gray
#1 Contender’s Match: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
The Cogar Brothers (Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar) vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Gory vs. Nate Wings
Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone
Remy Lavey vs. Krimson
Jinx vs. Angel Dust
Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan

Outbreak 2017

Duration: 2 hours 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Krimson
8-Man Tag: The Culmination (Gory, Remy Lavey, The Cogar Brothers) vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Jinx vs. Angel Dust
Derek Direction vs. Bryan Castle
Chris LeRusso vs. Shawn Phoenix
Ron Mathis vs. Bryen Douglas
Mance Warner vs. Bruce Gray
Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan