Akuma

Resurrection 2018

Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Nick Nero 
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Super Hentai vs Justin Idol
Londyn Ali vs Laura Loveless
RWA Tag Team Championship: Royal Greatness (Noctus & Jakob Edwinn) vs Akuma & King Kaluha 
Shane Andrews vs Jason Gory 
IWC High Stakes Championship Gambino Street Fight: Marshall Gambino vs Thomas Mathis 
RWA Regional Championship: J-Rocc vs Dennis Gregory 
TLC Match: Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride

Spring Fling 2018

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shawn Phoenix vs Andre Guhn vs Jakob Edwinn
Movie Myk vs Brohemoth
RWA Women’s Championship: Nina Monet vs Holidead vs Londyn Ali
Nick Nero vs Akuma
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Noctus
RWA Regional Championship Taped Fist Match: Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc 
The Original Circle (Chris Taylor, Ryan Edmonds & Ryan Mitchell) vs The New Circle (The Rev Ron Hunt, Marshall Gambino & Thomas Mathis)

March to Victory 2018

Duration: 2 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Marshall Gambino, Super Hentai & JJ Rankin vs Jimmy Cicero, Akuma & Jessie Belle Smothers
Nick Nero & Noctus vs King Kaluha & Dancin’ Deonta
RWA Women’s Championship: Londyn Ali vs Holidead vs Nina Monet
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Jakob Edwinn
Woodshed Whippin’ Match: Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride
RWA Tag Team Championship: The New Circle (Rev Ron Hunt & Thomas Mathis) vs The Original Circle (Ryan Edmonds & Chris Taylor)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc vs Daniel Eads

Fury 2018

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Scum of Society (Jakob Edwinn & Nick Nero) vs The Sexy Shakers (Stan Styles & Casey Reeves) 
RWA Women’s Championship: Londyn Ali vs Holidead vs Nina Monet
Marshall Gambino & Super Hentai vs The Axemen (Houston & Poe)
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Noctus
RWA Tag Team Championship: “The New Circle (Rev Ron Hunt & Thomas Mathis) vs The Fold (Jimmy Cicero & Akuma)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc vs Daniel Eads

Plus a Renegade Rumble for the RWA Regional Championship

Bloody Harvest 2017

Duration: 2 hours 22 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Survivor Series Style Match: Team RWA (Ryan Edmonds, Big Lenny, Jon Rodin, Justin Idol & Akuma) vs The New Circle (Jimmy Cicero, Super Hentai, Mickey Gambino, Bronco McBride & The Rev Ron Hunt)
D.K. Able vs Thomas Mathis
Jessie Belle Smothers vs Cali Young
J-Rocc & Noctus vs “Sexy International” Casey Reeves & Tim Theory
RWA Heavyweight Championship Iron Man Match: Shane Andrews vs Aaron Williams

Resurrection 2017

Duration: 2 hours 40 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Aaron Williams
Jon Rodin vs Logan James vs Kevin Giza vs Noctus vs Brandon Scott
Matt Gilbert vs Menace
Akuma vs Jimmy Cicero
CA Elliott vs Daniel Eads
Nick Estaban Taylor vs Mempho Mofo
RWA Women’s Championship: Jessie Belle vs Honey Badger & Laura Loveless
Jessie Belle & Amazing Maria vs Honey Badger & Laura Loveless
Super Hentai & Bronco McBride vs Big Lenny & Chris Taylor

Unleashed 2017

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Regional Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs Casey Reeves
Akuma & Gory w/ Noctus vs Mickey Gambino & Bronco McBride w/ Dino Cicero
RWA Women’s Championship Match: Jessie Belle vs Honey Badger
“Wiseguy” Jimmy Cicero & “The Rev” Ron Hunt vs Big Lenny & Kevin Giza
Super Hentai vs Jason Kincaid
Matt Gilbert vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Shane Andrews vs Chris Taylor

Aggression 2016

Duration: 1 hour 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Daniel Eads vs J-Rocc
CA Elliott vs Jimi "The Flying Hippie"
Marshall Gambino vs JD Smooth
Chris Taylor vs Akuma
RWA Woman’s Championship: Jessie Belle Smothers vs Torey Payne
The Alliance (Bobby Shields & Super Hentai) vs Generation Dead (G-Raver & Gory)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Sonjay Dutt

Aggression 2015

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: Forbidden Warriors (Akuma & Jun Hado) vs Brandon Scott & Tommy Coffey
Jack Cicero vs Mitch Miller
PA Regional Championship: Danny Able vs. Christian Tarr vs. Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Jimmy Cicero vs Nicholas Estaban Taylor
Mempho Mofo & Sarah Dox vs Shane Andrews & Jessie Belle Smothers
Ashton Amherst vs Ryan Edmonds
Jason Gory vs G-Raver