Gory

March to Victory 2019

Duration: 2 hours 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jakob Edwin vs Jason Radatz
Dennis Gregory vs Sizzlin’ Stan Stylez
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Nick Nero vs Justin Idol 
RWA PA Regional Championship: J-Rocc vs Tony Gunn
Shane Andrews vs JDL 
RWA Tag Team Championship: John Rodin & Bronco McBride vs Jordan Styles & Noctus
Gory vs Daniel Eads 
Chris Taylor confronts Ryan Edmonds

Fury 2019

Duration: 2 hours 32 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship Chain on a Pole Ladder Match: Justin Idol vs Super Hentai 
Ken Iwakuma vs Noctus 
RWA Tag Team Championship: Bronco McBride vs Jason Radatz & Jakob Edwinn
Gory vs Jonathan David Luallen 
RWA Regional Championship: Tony Gunn vs J-Rocc vs Shane Andrews 
The Rev Ron Hunt vs Jordan Styles
Jock Samson vs D'Lo Brown 
Street Fight: Ryan Edmonds vs RWA Owner Dr. Feelbad 
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Jon Rodin

Plus Teddy Long as Special General Manager for the night

Bloody Harvest 2018

Duration: 2 hours 38 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: Royal Greatness (Noctus & Jakob Edwinn) vs Jon Rodin & Bronco McBride 
Nikos Rikos vs Stan Styles vs Ken Iwakuma 
Nick Nero vs Gory 
RWA PA Regional Championship: Tony Gunn vs J-Rocc
RWA Women's Championship: Londyn Ali vs Jessie Belle 
The Rev Ron Hunt vs Shane Andrews
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Shane Taylor

Fall Free For All 2018

Duration: 2 hours 36 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Nick Nero vs Bronco McBride vs Stan Stylez
Zoey Skye vs Londyn Ali
Gory & Justin Idol vs Royal Greatness (Noctus & Jakob Edwin)
Shane Andrews vs Tony Gunn
Loser Leaves RWA Match: Thomas Mathis vs Great Akuma
RWA PA Regional Championship Match: Scott Sexton vs J-Rocc
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Magnum CK vs Daniel Eads

Aggression 2018

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Super Hentai vs Gory 
RWA Tag Team Championshipship Match: Royal Greatness (Noctus & Jakob Edwinn) vs Great Akuma & Jon Rodin
RWA Pennsylvania Regional Championship Match: J-Rocc vs Greywolf Raventhorne
Thomas Mathis vs Justin Idol 
RWA Women's Championship Match: Jessie Belle vs Londyn Ali
Shane Andrews vs Nick Nero
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs Bronco McBride 
Steel Cage Match: The Rev Ron Hunt vs Chris Taylor

Resurrection 2018

Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Nick Nero 
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Super Hentai vs Justin Idol
Londyn Ali vs Laura Loveless
RWA Tag Team Championship: Royal Greatness (Noctus & Jakob Edwinn) vs Akuma & King Kaluha 
Shane Andrews vs Jason Gory 
IWC High Stakes Championship Gambino Street Fight: Marshall Gambino vs Thomas Mathis 
RWA Regional Championship: J-Rocc vs Dennis Gregory 
TLC Match: Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride

Fall Free For All 2017

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Justin Idol vs Sonjay Dutt
Noctus vs J-Rocc vs Tommy Coffey
Cruiserweight Championship Match: Super Hentai v Kevin Giza 
RWA Tag Team Championship Match: The New Circle (Pres. Jimmy Cicero, The Rev Ron Hunt & Nick Estaban Taylor) vs Jason Gory, Great Akuma & Big Lenny
RWA Women’s Championship Match: Holidead vs Jessie Belle Smothers
Last Man Standing Match: Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Shane Andrews vs Daniel Eads

Aggression 2017

Duration: 2 hours 38 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Super Hentai vs Justin Idol
The New Circle (Mickey Gambino, Bronco McBride & Nick Estaban Taylor) vs Great Akuma, Gory & Robbie E
RWA Pa Regional Championship: Garrett vs Daniel Eads
The Rev Ron Hunt vs Matt Gilbert
RWA Women’s Championship: Jessie Belle vs Holidead
Noctus vs Chris Taylor
CPA vs J-Rocc
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Jon Rodin vs Aaron Williams vs Shane Andrews

Unleashed 2017

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Regional Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs Casey Reeves
Akuma & Gory w/ Noctus vs Mickey Gambino & Bronco McBride w/ Dino Cicero
RWA Women’s Championship Match: Jessie Belle vs Honey Badger
“Wiseguy” Jimmy Cicero & “The Rev” Ron Hunt vs Big Lenny & Kevin Giza
Super Hentai vs Jason Kincaid
Matt Gilbert vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Shane Andrews vs Chris Taylor

No Retreat 2017

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Super Hentai vs Kevin Giza
Super Hentai vs Sonjay Dutt
C.A. Elliott vs Noctus
RWA Women’s Championship: Jessie Belle Smothers vs “Sex Champion” Casey Reeves
Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin
Jason Gory vs J-Rocc

Spring Fling 2017

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship Match: Super Hentai vs Sonjay Dutt
CA Elliott vs The Great Akuma vs Kevin Giza
Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride
The Deplorables (Jimmy Cicero & Nick Esteban Taylor) vs Shane Andrews & Chris Taylor
RWA Women’s Championship Match: Jessie Belle Smothers vs Rudy Jordon
RWA Tag Team Championship Match: Big Lenny & Danimal vs J-Rocc & Zubov
The Gambinos (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino) vs Jon Rodin & Jason Gory

Uprising 2017

Duration: 3 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Great Akuma vs Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin vs Danimal vs The Doctor 
Big Lenny vs Zubov 
RWA Woman’s Championship Match: Jessie Belle vs Angel Dust 
RWA Cruiserweight Championship Ladder Match: Sonjay Dutt vs Bobby Shields
RWA Regional Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs C.A. Elliott 
Tables Match: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs The Alliance (Marshall Gambino & Super Hentai)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Nick Estaban Taylor 
Fans Bring the Weapons Match: The Mempho Mofo vs Chris Taylor

Seasons Beatings 2016

Duration: 2 hours 1 minute

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Taylor vs Great Akuma
RWA Women’s Championship: Jessie Belle Smothers vs Madi Maxx
Texas Tornado Tag Team Match: Sonjay Dutt, Jason Gory, G-Raver & Daniel Eads vs The Alliance (Super Hentai, Marshall Gambino, Nick Estaban Taylor & Bronco McBride)
Mempho Mofo vs Danimal
RWA Regional Championship: C.A. Elliot vs Brandon Scott
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Super Hentai

Fall Free For All 2016

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

"The Man of Tomorrow" Daniel Eads vs The Great Akuma
CA Elliott vs Rex Brody
Mempho Mofo & Alexa vs Chris Taylor & Bo Browning 
Nick Estaban Taylor vs J-Rocc 
Jesse Belle vs Faye Jackson
RWA Tag Team Championship: Big Lenny & Payton Graham vs Kato & Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Shawn Shultz 
Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) & Sonjay Dutt vs The Alliance (Marshall Gambino, Super Hentai & Bronco McBride)

Aggression 2016

Duration: 1 hour 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Daniel Eads vs J-Rocc
CA Elliott vs Jimi "The Flying Hippie"
Marshall Gambino vs JD Smooth
Chris Taylor vs Akuma
RWA Woman’s Championship: Jessie Belle Smothers vs Torey Payne
The Alliance (Bobby Shields & Super Hentai) vs Generation Dead (G-Raver & Gory)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Sonjay Dutt

Resurrection 2016

Duration: 2 hours 23 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Patriot vs J-Rocc
Daniel Eads vs Beastman vs JD Smooth
RWA Tag Team Championship: Wild West (Dave Daniels & DC Bentley) vs Kato & Big Lenny
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Great Akuma
"The Mempho Mofo" Mark Bravura vs Chris Taylor
RWA Woman’s Championship: Jessie Belle vs Thunderkitty
Super Hentai, Marshall "The Bull" Gambino & Bobby Shields vs Generation Dead (Jason Gory & G-Raver) & Shane Andrews

Aggression 2015

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: Forbidden Warriors (Akuma & Jun Hado) vs Brandon Scott & Tommy Coffey
Jack Cicero vs Mitch Miller
PA Regional Championship: Danny Able vs. Christian Tarr vs. Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Jimmy Cicero vs Nicholas Estaban Taylor
Mempho Mofo & Sarah Dox vs Shane Andrews & Jessie Belle Smothers
Ashton Amherst vs Ryan Edmonds
Jason Gory vs G-Raver

Uprising 7

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

G-Raver vs Kato
Mark Bravura vs Jack Cicero
Zubov vs Jacob Black
Danny Able vs Menace
Gory vs Nick Estaban Taylor
Jimmy Cicero vs Deion Cruize
Dean Madar, Chris Taylor & Ryan Mitchell vs Ryan Edmonds & Cueball Carmichaels

Uprising 6

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Scott Sarin & Shane Andrews vs Lucio Deveer & Danny Able
William Roberts vs John Skylar
Jessie Belle Smothers vs Sara Feeny vs Sassy Stephie
Scotty Mathews vs Billy Brash
RWA PA Regional Championship: Brady Pierce vs Ryan Reign
RWA Tag Team Championship Gauntlet Match: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs Zubov & Brock Singleton vs The Circle (Ryan Mitchell & Chris Taylor) vs Team CK (Sean Carr & Kage)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Lodi vs Ashton Amherst