Lodi

Resurrection 2019

Duration: 2 hours 25 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Renegade Rumble featuring: Justin Idol, Jakob Edwinn, Jordan Styles, Ron Hunt, John Rodin, Dennis Gregory, Super Hentai, Jason Radatz, JDK, Bronco McBride
Shane Andrews & Jessie Belle vs Joe Rosa & Miss Hannah
Jason Radatz vs J-Rocc
RWA Tag Team Championship Tables Match: John Rodin & Bronco McBride vs Sons of Liberty (Super Hentai & Dennis Gregory)
AIWF World Championship: JDL vs Eric Darkstorm
Gauntlet Match: Daniel Eads vs Shane Andres vs Jordan Styles, vs Ryan Edmonds
RWA Heavyweight Championship: John Rodin vs Great Akuma

Unleashed 2019

Duration: 2 hours 44 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Joe Rose vs Daniel Eads vs Shane Andrews 
JDL VS The rev Ron Hunt
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Nick Nero
School Yard Brawl: Jason Radatz vs Jakob Edwinn
Dennis Gregory & Super Hentai vs Philip Archer & Steve LaBelle
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Great Akuma vs J-Rocc 
Chris Taylor vs Ryan Edmonds 

No Retreat 2019

Duration: 2 hours 37 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jason Radatz vs AJ Alexander VS Jakob Edwinn 
RWA Heavyweight Championship: The Great Akuma vs Jimmy Cicero 
Eric Darkstorm vs Nick Nero 
RWA tag Championship: John Rodin and Bronco McBride vs Super Hentai and Dennis Gregory
JDL vs Justin Idol 
Gory vs Crazzy Steve
J-Rocc vs Afa Jr. 
Chris Taylor and Ron Hunt vs Ryan Edmonds and Jordan Styles

Spring Fling 2019

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jakob Edwinn vs JP Solomon
RWA Tag Team Championship: Rodin & McBride vs Ray Rumble & Boom Hayden 
Justin Idol vs Nick Nero 
Brother Jordan vs Kyler K 
Lodi vs Dennis Gregory
Daniel Eads vs Bill Collier 
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Rev. Ron Hunt vs Great Akuma

Open Season 2018

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Tony Gunn vs Ken Iwakuma
RWA Tag Team Championship: Jon Rodin & Bronco McBride vs Nick Nero & Jakob Edwinn
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Super Hentai vs Justin Idol
RWA PA Regional Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc 
RWA Women's Championship: Jessie Belle vs Amber O' Neal 
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Ron Hunt 
Lodi's Rules Match: Lodi vs Ryan Edmonds

Uprising 6

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Scott Sarin & Shane Andrews vs Lucio Deveer & Danny Able
William Roberts vs John Skylar
Jessie Belle Smothers vs Sara Feeny vs Sassy Stephie
Scotty Mathews vs Billy Brash
RWA PA Regional Championship: Brady Pierce vs Ryan Reign
RWA Tag Team Championship Gauntlet Match: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs Zubov & Brock Singleton vs The Circle (Ryan Mitchell & Chris Taylor) vs Team CK (Sean Carr & Kage)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Lodi vs Ashton Amherst

Uprising 5

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bulldozer vs Super Oprah
Patrick Hays vs Zubov
For #1 Contendership for RWA Tag Titles: Vincent & Robert Williams vs John Skyler & Conrad vs Aramis & Ahtu
RWA Cruiserweight Championship Falls Count Anywhere: G-Raver vs Scott Sarin
Steven Walters vs Lodi
Sassy Stephanie vs D'arcy Dixon
RWA PA Regional Championship: Lamont "Action" Williams vs Mr. RBI
RWA PA Regional Championship: Lamont "Action" Williams vs Kato
Jay Ice vs Calvin McGrath
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Stryder vs Shane Taylor