Ryan Edmonds

March to Victory 2019

Duration: 2 hours 43 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jakob Edwin vs Jason Radatz
Dennis Gregory vs Sizzlin’ Stan Stylez
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Nick Nero vs Justin Idol 
RWA PA Regional Championship: J-Rocc vs Tony Gunn
Shane Andrews vs JDL 
RWA Tag Team Championship: John Rodin & Bronco McBride vs Jordan Styles & Noctus
Gory vs Daniel Eads 
Chris Taylor confronts Ryan Edmonds

Fury 2019

Duration: 2 hours 32 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship Chain on a Pole Ladder Match: Justin Idol vs Super Hentai 
Ken Iwakuma vs Noctus 
RWA Tag Team Championship: Bronco McBride vs Jason Radatz & Jakob Edwinn
Gory vs Jonathan David Luallen 
RWA Regional Championship: Tony Gunn vs J-Rocc vs Shane Andrews 
The Rev Ron Hunt vs Jordan Styles
Jock Samson vs D'Lo Brown 
Street Fight: Ryan Edmonds vs RWA Owner Dr. Feelbad 
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Jon Rodin

Plus Teddy Long as Special General Manager for the night

Seasons Beatings 2018

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Champion Bronco McBride vs RWA Cruiserweight Champion Justin Idol
Stan Styles vs The Rev Ron Hunt
Ken Iwakuma vs Jakob Edwinn
Nick Nero vs RWA Tag Team Champion: Jon Rodin
Tony Gunn & Super Hentai vs Shane Andrews and RWA PA Regional Champion J-Rocc
RWA Women's Championship: Jessie Belle vs Megan Meyers
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs “Legendary” Larry D
Fans Bring the Weapons: G-Raver vs Ryan Edmonds

*Due to technical issues, there is no commentary for the first two matches.

Open Season 2018

Duration: 2 hours 21 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Tony Gunn vs Ken Iwakuma
RWA Tag Team Championship: Jon Rodin & Bronco McBride vs Nick Nero & Jakob Edwinn
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Super Hentai vs Justin Idol
RWA PA Regional Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc 
RWA Women's Championship: Jessie Belle vs Amber O' Neal 
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Daniel Eads vs Ron Hunt 
Lodi's Rules Match: Lodi vs Ryan Edmonds

Spring Fling 2018

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shawn Phoenix vs Andre Guhn vs Jakob Edwinn
Movie Myk vs Brohemoth
RWA Women’s Championship: Nina Monet vs Holidead vs Londyn Ali
Nick Nero vs Akuma
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Noctus
RWA Regional Championship Taped Fist Match: Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc 
The Original Circle (Chris Taylor, Ryan Edmonds & Ryan Mitchell) vs The New Circle (The Rev Ron Hunt, Marshall Gambino & Thomas Mathis)

March to Victory 2018

Duration: 2 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Marshall Gambino, Super Hentai & JJ Rankin vs Jimmy Cicero, Akuma & Jessie Belle Smothers
Nick Nero & Noctus vs King Kaluha & Dancin’ Deonta
RWA Women’s Championship: Londyn Ali vs Holidead vs Nina Monet
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Jakob Edwinn
Woodshed Whippin’ Match: Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride
RWA Tag Team Championship: The New Circle (Rev Ron Hunt & Thomas Mathis) vs The Original Circle (Ryan Edmonds & Chris Taylor)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc vs Daniel Eads

Uprising 2018

Duration: 2 hours 48 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Super Hentai
Noctus vs Big Lenny
Great Akuma vs King Kaluha
RWA Women’s Championship: Holidead vs Nina Monet
RWA Tag Team Championship Throw in the Towel Match: The Original Circle (Chris Taylor & Ryan Edmonds) vs The New Circle (The Rev Ron Hunt & Thomas Mathis)
Scum Of Society (Jakob Edwinn & Nick Nero) vs The Sexy Shakers (Casey Reeves & Stan Styles)
V.I.P. Joe Rosa vs Aaron Williams
Fans bring the Weapons Match: Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs Shane Andrews

Seasons Beatings 2017

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: The Rev Ron Hunt & VIP Joe Rosa vs Chris Taylor & Ryan Edmonds
Maria Manic vs Jessie Belle
Justin Idol & Dennis Gregory vs Super Hentai & Marshall Gambino
J-Rocc vs Thomas Mathis
Arm Wrestling Match: Tommy Trueblood vs Johnny Rankin
“Sex & Shaky” Casey Reeves & Stan Stylez vs Jimmy Cicero & Bronco McBride
Daniel Eads & Aaron Williams vs Shane Andrews & Colin Delaney

Open Season 2017

Duration: 2 hours 32 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship Match: The New Circle (The Rev Ron Hunt & Jimmy Cicero) w/ Dino Cicero vs The Original Circle (Ryan Edmonds & Chris Taylor)
RWA Women’s Championship Match: Holidead vs. Jessie Belle Smothers
RWA Cruiserweight Championship Match: Super Hentai vs Justin Idol
The Great Akuma w/ Alexa vs Thomas Mathis
Aaron Williams & Colin Delaney vs Sex & Shaky (Stan Stylez & Casey Reeves) vs Noctus & Big Lenny
I Quit Match: Bronco McBride w/ Dino Cicero vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs Shane Andrews

Bloody Harvest 2017

Duration: 2 hours 22 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Survivor Series Style Match: Team RWA (Ryan Edmonds, Big Lenny, Jon Rodin, Justin Idol & Akuma) vs The New Circle (Jimmy Cicero, Super Hentai, Mickey Gambino, Bronco McBride & The Rev Ron Hunt)
D.K. Able vs Thomas Mathis
Jessie Belle Smothers vs Cali Young
J-Rocc & Noctus vs “Sexy International” Casey Reeves & Tim Theory
RWA Heavyweight Championship Iron Man Match: Shane Andrews vs Aaron Williams

Aggression 2015

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: Forbidden Warriors (Akuma & Jun Hado) vs Brandon Scott & Tommy Coffey
Jack Cicero vs Mitch Miller
PA Regional Championship: Danny Able vs. Christian Tarr vs. Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Jimmy Cicero vs Nicholas Estaban Taylor
Mempho Mofo & Sarah Dox vs Shane Andrews & Jessie Belle Smothers
Ashton Amherst vs Ryan Edmonds
Jason Gory vs G-Raver

Uprising 7

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

G-Raver vs Kato
Mark Bravura vs Jack Cicero
Zubov vs Jacob Black
Danny Able vs Menace
Gory vs Nick Estaban Taylor
Jimmy Cicero vs Deion Cruize
Dean Madar, Chris Taylor & Ryan Mitchell vs Ryan Edmonds & Cueball Carmichaels

Uprising 4

Duration: 3 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Valentine vs. Calvin McGrath
Unsanctioned No-Holds-Barred Match: Shane Taylor vs. Ryan Mitchell
Best of 3 Falls RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Joseph Brooks vs. Jimmy Nutts
PA Regional Title: Lamont “Action” Williams vs. Ryan Edmonds
RWA Tag Team Championship Stryder & Ashton Amherst vs Jon Burton & Ryan Reign
Winner Gets Cruiserweight Title Shot: Chris Arkadian vs Aftermath vs Scott Sarin
Jay Ice vs G-Raver
Kato vs Jon Burton
Chris Taylor vs Jack Pollock

Uprising 3

Duration: 3 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

CJ Sensation vs Scottie Gash
Pocket Rockets (Jimmy Nutts and JT Williams) vs Chris Arkadian w/ Piv
Jon Burton vs Chris Taylor
Ryan Edmonds and Joseph Brooks vs Jay Ice and Shane Valentine
Patrick Hayes vs Nikita Allanov
Stryder vs RWA P.A. Regional Champion Jock Samson
G-Raver vs RWA Cruiserweight Champion Troy Lords
Dog Collar Match: Calvin McGrath vs Ashton Amherst 
RWA Heavyweight Champion Ryan Mitchell vs Brandon K