Ryan Mitchell

Spring Fling 2018

Duration: 2 hours 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Shawn Phoenix vs Andre Guhn vs Jakob Edwinn
Movie Myk vs Brohemoth
RWA Women’s Championship: Nina Monet vs Holidead vs Londyn Ali
Nick Nero vs Akuma
RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Justin Idol vs Noctus
RWA Regional Championship Taped Fist Match: Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs J-Rocc 
The Original Circle (Chris Taylor, Ryan Edmonds & Ryan Mitchell) vs The New Circle (The Rev Ron Hunt, Marshall Gambino & Thomas Mathis)

Uprising 7

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

G-Raver vs Kato
Mark Bravura vs Jack Cicero
Zubov vs Jacob Black
Danny Able vs Menace
Gory vs Nick Estaban Taylor
Jimmy Cicero vs Deion Cruize
Dean Madar, Chris Taylor & Ryan Mitchell vs Ryan Edmonds & Cueball Carmichaels

Uprising 6

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Scott Sarin & Shane Andrews vs Lucio Deveer & Danny Able
William Roberts vs John Skylar
Jessie Belle Smothers vs Sara Feeny vs Sassy Stephie
Scotty Mathews vs Billy Brash
RWA PA Regional Championship: Brady Pierce vs Ryan Reign
RWA Tag Team Championship Gauntlet Match: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs Zubov & Brock Singleton vs The Circle (Ryan Mitchell & Chris Taylor) vs Team CK (Sean Carr & Kage)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Lodi vs Ashton Amherst

Uprising 4

Duration: 3 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Valentine vs. Calvin McGrath
Unsanctioned No-Holds-Barred Match: Shane Taylor vs. Ryan Mitchell
Best of 3 Falls RWA Cruiserweight Championship: Joseph Brooks vs. Jimmy Nutts
PA Regional Title: Lamont “Action” Williams vs. Ryan Edmonds
RWA Tag Team Championship Stryder & Ashton Amherst vs Jon Burton & Ryan Reign
Winner Gets Cruiserweight Title Shot: Chris Arkadian vs Aftermath vs Scott Sarin
Jay Ice vs G-Raver
Kato vs Jon Burton
Chris Taylor vs Jack Pollock

Uprising 3

Duration: 3 hours 6 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

CJ Sensation vs Scottie Gash
Pocket Rockets (Jimmy Nutts and JT Williams) vs Chris Arkadian w/ Piv
Jon Burton vs Chris Taylor
Ryan Edmonds and Joseph Brooks vs Jay Ice and Shane Valentine
Patrick Hayes vs Nikita Allanov
Stryder vs RWA P.A. Regional Champion Jock Samson
G-Raver vs RWA Cruiserweight Champion Troy Lords
Dog Collar Match: Calvin McGrath vs Ashton Amherst 
RWA Heavyweight Champion Ryan Mitchell vs Brandon K