Zubov

Spring Fling 2017

Duration: 2 hours 18 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Cruiserweight Championship Match: Super Hentai vs Sonjay Dutt
CA Elliott vs The Great Akuma vs Kevin Giza
Jon Rodin vs Bronco McBride
The Deplorables (Jimmy Cicero & Nick Esteban Taylor) vs Shane Andrews & Chris Taylor
RWA Women’s Championship Match: Jessie Belle Smothers vs Rudy Jordon
RWA Tag Team Championship Match: Big Lenny & Danimal vs J-Rocc & Zubov
The Gambinos (Mickey Gambino & Marshall Gambino) vs Jon Rodin & Jason Gory

Fury 2017

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: Big Lenny & Danimal vs Kato and Zubov
CA Elliott vs Jon Rodin
Super Hentai vs "Righteous Maker" Rick Baker
RWA Women's Championship: Jessie Belle vs Madi Maxx
RWA Regional Championship: Daniel Eads vs J-Rocc
The Great Akuma vs Matt Conard
The Deplorables (Jimmy Cicero & Nick Estaban Taylor) vs Shane Andrews & Chris Taylor

*Sonjay Dutt does not appear on this show

Uprising 2017

Duration: 3 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

The Great Akuma vs Bronco McBride vs Jon Rodin vs Danimal vs The Doctor 
Big Lenny vs Zubov 
RWA Woman’s Championship Match: Jessie Belle vs Angel Dust 
RWA Cruiserweight Championship Ladder Match: Sonjay Dutt vs Bobby Shields
RWA Regional Championship Match: Daniel Eads vs C.A. Elliott 
Tables Match: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs The Alliance (Marshall Gambino & Super Hentai)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Nick Estaban Taylor 
Fans Bring the Weapons Match: The Mempho Mofo vs Chris Taylor

Fall Free For All 2016

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

"The Man of Tomorrow" Daniel Eads vs The Great Akuma
CA Elliott vs Rex Brody
Mempho Mofo & Alexa vs Chris Taylor & Bo Browning 
Nick Estaban Taylor vs J-Rocc 
Jesse Belle vs Faye Jackson
RWA Tag Team Championship: Big Lenny & Payton Graham vs Kato & Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Shane Andrews vs Shawn Shultz 
Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) & Sonjay Dutt vs The Alliance (Marshall Gambino, Super Hentai & Bronco McBride)

Aggression 2015

Duration: 2 hours 24 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

RWA Tag Team Championship: Forbidden Warriors (Akuma & Jun Hado) vs Brandon Scott & Tommy Coffey
Jack Cicero vs Mitch Miller
PA Regional Championship: Danny Able vs. Christian Tarr vs. Zubov
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Jimmy Cicero vs Nicholas Estaban Taylor
Mempho Mofo & Sarah Dox vs Shane Andrews & Jessie Belle Smothers
Ashton Amherst vs Ryan Edmonds
Jason Gory vs G-Raver

Uprising 7

Duration: 2 hours 20 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

G-Raver vs Kato
Mark Bravura vs Jack Cicero
Zubov vs Jacob Black
Danny Able vs Menace
Gory vs Nick Estaban Taylor
Jimmy Cicero vs Deion Cruize
Dean Madar, Chris Taylor & Ryan Mitchell vs Ryan Edmonds & Cueball Carmichaels

Uprising 6

Duration: 2 hours 49 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Scott Sarin & Shane Andrews vs Lucio Deveer & Danny Able
William Roberts vs John Skylar
Jessie Belle Smothers vs Sara Feeny vs Sassy Stephie
Scotty Mathews vs Billy Brash
RWA PA Regional Championship: Brady Pierce vs Ryan Reign
RWA Tag Team Championship Gauntlet Match: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs Zubov & Brock Singleton vs The Circle (Ryan Mitchell & Chris Taylor) vs Team CK (Sean Carr & Kage)
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Lodi vs Ashton Amherst

Uprising 5

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bulldozer vs Super Oprah
Patrick Hays vs Zubov
For #1 Contendership for RWA Tag Titles: Vincent & Robert Williams vs John Skyler & Conrad vs Aramis & Ahtu
RWA Cruiserweight Championship Falls Count Anywhere: G-Raver vs Scott Sarin
Steven Walters vs Lodi
Sassy Stephanie vs D'arcy Dixon
RWA PA Regional Championship: Lamont "Action" Williams vs Mr. RBI
RWA PA Regional Championship: Lamont "Action" Williams vs Kato
Jay Ice vs Calvin McGrath
RWA Heavyweight Championship: Stryder vs Shane Taylor