Stomp Out Cancer 3

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

*A portion of the proceeds go to the American Cancer Society 

Pre Show 
The Crucible ( Turku Amir, Frey Nasser & Lance Steel vs Joshua Wells, Joey Ibanez & Wil Faraday  
Stomp Out Cancer Invitational Battle Royal *Philip Archer, Zach Nystrom, Alexander the Great, Sniper, Trophy Boy Tyler Klein, Tad Jarvis, Arther McArthur, Frankie Flynn, TKD, Chuck Stone, Bigg, The Rev Ron Hunt, Dan Hooven 

EM Demorest, Zach Thomas & Christian Noir vs Zeke Mercer, Brohemoth & Jami Jameson
Remy LaVey vs Brandon K
Remy LaVey & Shirley Doe vs Brandon K & Marshall Gambino
Megan Meyers vs Molly McCoy vs Honey Badger
Robert Parker Williams, Calvin Couture, CJ Sensation & Troy Lords vs Dean Radford, Boomer Pain, Austin Jordan & Chris Hamrick
Lee Moriarty vs Chase Owens
David Lawless vs Sean Spiffy Styles
David Lawless vs Patrick Hayes
Sons of Chaos (Payton Graham & Noctus) vs Cornelius Crummels & Sonny DeFarge vs Alpha Pack (Kalam & Bryan Convel) vs The Animal Kingdom (Keith Haught & Isiah Wolf)
Dominic Garrini vs Beastman
The Whisper vs Jason Gory

Kanette Finsley Memorial Event

Duration: 2 hours 29 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

* A portion of proceeds from VOD purchases to go to the Kanette Finsley family. 

Remy Lavey vs Garytt Lee 
Osha, Inc (Destin Vaine & Dan Sammich) w/ Ronnie Starks vs Golden Chic (Calvin Couture & Mambo Italiano) w/ Katie Arquette
Zeke Mercer vs Andrew Palace vs Kree Fudo
Super Oprah vs James Ellsworth
Mad Man Fulton vs Ace Austin
Battle Royal 
Patrick Hayes vs The Rev Ron Hunt 
Beastman vs Sam Adonis
The Good Guys (Brent Noctus & Zak Hunter) vs Warhorse (Crosshairs Kelly & Pat the Bruiser) 
Black Diamond Wrestling Heavyweight Championship: Nathan Alridge vs Iceman Tony Johnson

From the Ashes: A Benefit for Shawn Phoenix

Duration: 2 hours 13 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Matt Conard vs Samuel Edmunds
Grindhouse Noir (Christian Noir & Megan Meyers) & Phillip Archer vs Animal Kingdom (Keith Haught, Honey Badger & Justin Idol)
Chris LeRusso vs Jinx
The Whisper vs Zach Thomas vs Alex Zayne vs David Lawless vs Hermit Crab vs Andrew Palace
Golden Chic (Robert Parker Williams & Calvin Couture), Katie Arquette & Troy Lords vs Bouncer, Kalam, Cisco Silver & Bryan Castle
Jami Jameson vs Beastman
Ophidian vs Lee Moriarty
Generation Dead Open Challenge: Generation Dead (Gory & G-Raver) vs The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey)

Stomp Out Cancer 2

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Golden Chic International (Calvin Couture & Robert Parker Williams) with Mambo Italiano and manager Benjamin C. Steele vs Kalam & Brandon Xavier (with Morgan Rockafeller)
Joseline Navarro vs Jinx
Dean Radford vs Troy Lords
Intergender Match: Pretty Proper (Victor Benjamin & Lady Frost) vs Christian Noir & Megan Meyers 
Patrick Hayes vs The Beastman
The Ghoul, The Mad, And The Uglee (Matt Conard, Payton Graham & Edric Everhart) vs The Shadow Process (Shirley Doe, Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey)
Chris LeRusso (with manager Benjamin C. Steele) vs Justin Idol 
Super Hentai vs Shawn Phoenix
10-Man Tag Team Match: The 'Burgh (Lee Moriarty, Andrew Palace, Duke Davis, Ganon Jones, Jr. & Jack Pollock) vs The 'Land (Derek Direction, Frankie Flynn, Eddy Only, Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Zach Thomas)

Stomp Out Cancer

Duration: 2 hours 47 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

*A portion of the Proceeds will go to the American Cancer Society

Pre-Show
Steel City Classic Tag Team Gauntlet: Party Gras (Lord Zoltan & Justin Sane) vs The Sexy Talented Dudes (Corey Futuristic & Chest Flexor) vs System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart) vs Squadron M (Payton Graham & Drake Braddock) vs Golden Chic (Robert Parker Williams & Calvin Couture) vs “Delta Iota Kappa” (Big Twan Tucker & Party Parker Pierce) vs Jami Jamison & Marshall "the Bull" Gambino vs Thought Police (Plato Meramac & Officer Dan Murphy) vs #SaunaClub (Dan Hooven & Santana Diamonds)

Main show
“The Gavel” David Lawless vs. “The Reaper” Matt Conard
The Munchies (Dick Trimmins & Sheik "2Cool" Abdul), Joseline Navarro, “The Bear Cat” Keith Haught vs. Steele Corp (BC Steele, Jake Garrett, Robert Parker Williams & Calvin Couture)
“The Firebird” Shawn Phoenix vs. “The Apex of Combat” Lee Moriarty
“The Queen of the Silver Screen” Katie Arquette vs. “The Feral Female Warrior” Honey Badger
Noctus vs. Shane In Ya Face vs Kalam vs “The Rugby Roughneck” Stryder vs. Troy Lords vs The Bouncer
Marshall Gambino & Jami Jamison vs. System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart)
Brandon K, Shawn Phoenix & Lee Moriarty vs. The Founding Fathers (Denny Gregory, Dean Radford & Jusin Idol) w/ Notorious Norm Connors
Shirley Doe vs. G-Raver
“The Next Trending Topic” Jack Pollock vs. “The Bayou Bully” Christian Black vs. “Meta Human” Duke Davis vs. “Double D” Darin Dinero