Episode 33

Duration: 1 hour 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs Patrick Hayes
Lucio Deveer vs Able
Troy Lords vs Dean Radford
Triple Crown Championship: Team Fear ( Christian Noir & Scarlett) v Kato & Crusher Hansen vs Rayo & AJ Alexander

Episode 32

Duration: 1 hour 10 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Gauntlet Match: Mickey Fulp, Flex Simmons & Joe Keys vs Zeke Mercer

Joe Keys vs AJ Alexander

Fight Society Championship: Beastman vs Classic Chris Helmsly 


Plus Shirley Doe, BC Steele, Robert Parker Williams & Brohemoth

Episode 29

Duration: 1 hour 4 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Flex Simmons & Joe Keys vs AJ Alexander & Zee Mercer 
Brohemoth vs Timothy Titan 
Triple Crown Championship: OSHA Inc (Destin Vaine, Sammich & Ronnie Starks) vs Team Fear ( Zak Hunter, Scarlet & Christian Noir) vs Crusher Hansen, Kato & Annabelle 
McKeesport Street Fight: Classic Chris Helmsly vs Paul Atlas

Episode 27

Duration: 1 hour 21 seconds

Availability: Worldwide

Chief Thunderbear, Happy Hour & Chambers vs Annabelle, Crusher Hansen & Kato
Able vs Marion Fontaine
OSHA, Inc ( Dan Sammich, Destin Vaine & Ronnie Starks) vs Zak Hunter & Scarlett
PWX Contender’s Championship: Scarlett vs Classic Chris Helmsly

Episode 25

Duration: 59 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Timothy Titan vs Zeke Mercer
Flex Simmons vs DK Able 
Shadow vs J-Ru
Triple Crown Championship Match: Zak Hunter, Scarlett & Christian Noir vs Chief ThunderBear, Chambers & Happy Hour

Also appearing: Chris Helmsly, Shirley Doe, Brohemoth

Episode 24

Duration: 52 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

PWX Contenders Title 3-Way: Dax Draper vs Classic Chris Helmsley vs AJ Alexander 
Fight Society Championship: Shirley Doe vs The Beastman

Plus Battle Royal for the last spot in the PWX Contenders Title 3-Way!

Also Appearing: Kato, Crusher Hansen, Annabelle, Christian Noir, Zak Hunter , Scarlett, Thomas Mathis, Brohemoth, Destin Vaine, Sammich, Quinn McKay, Happy Hour, Chief ThunderBear

Episode 23

Duration: 1 hour 7 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Kato, Crusher Hansen & Annabelle vs Christian Noir, Zak Hunter & Scarlett 
Thomas Mathis vs Brohemoth 
Street Fight: Timothy Titan vs Danny Able 
MtOSHA (Destin Vaine & Sammich) & Quinn McKay vs Happy Hour, Chief ThunderBear & Chambers

Episode 22

Duration: 58 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #5): Christian Noir v AJ Alexander
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #6): AJ Alexander v Shirley Doe
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #7): Shirley Doe v Beastman
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #8): Beastman v Patrick Hayes v Brohemoth

Also Appearing: Paul Atlas

Episode 21

Duration: 51 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #1): Zak Hunter v Dak Draper
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #2): Dak Draper v Timothy Titan
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #3): Thomas Mathis v Dak Draper
Fight Society Championship Gauntlet (Fight #4): Christian Noir v Thomas Mathis
MtOSHA (Dan Sammich & Destin Vaine) & Scarlett v Grumpy Old Men (Crusher Hansen & Kato) & Annabelle

Plus Troy Lords addresses the Fight Society crowd!

Also Appearing: Mae Buckley, Stryder

Episode 20

Duration: 1 hour 34 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Sammich & Destin Vaine vs Crusher Hansen & Kato
Shirley Doe & Beastman vs Ryder Reid & Tommy Kyle Dean
Christian Noir vs Brohemoth 
Fight Society Championship Last Man Standing Match: Patrick Hayes vs Troy Lords

Plus Beastman Gauntlet!

Also Appearing: ThunderBear Moore, Happy Hour, Chambers, Boobie, Chris Helmsly, Scarlett, Annabelle and more!

Episode 19

Duration: 55 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs Zach Thomas 
Lucio Deveer vs AJ Alexander 
Timothy Titan vs Bill Collier 
Thomas Mathis vs Zeke Mercer

Also Appearing: Fight Society Champion Patrick Hayes, Tommy Kyle Dean, Ryder Reid, ThunderBear Moore, Mae Buckley and Stryder

Episode 18

Duration: 1 hour 27 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Chris Helmsly vs AJ Alexander 
Troy Lords vs Brian Pillman Jr. 
Elite 5 Rankings Match for #1 Member Ranking: Beastman vs Brohemoth with special referee Paul Atlas 
Non-Championship Match: Max Alexander w/ Tatiana Rose vs Patrick Hayes

Also Appearing: Dean Radford

Episode 17

Duration: 1 hour 17 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Fight Society Championship Match: Zeke Mercer vs Patrick Hayes
MtOSHA, Inc (Sammich & Destin Vaine) vs Crusher Hansen & Happy Hour
Thomas Mathis vs Toryn Flight 
Timothy Titan vs Shirley Doe
Christian Noir & Megan Meyers vs Annabelle & Scarlett