2018

Holiday Havoc 2018

Duration: 2 hours 26 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Wrestler/Ring Announcer Tag Match: J-Rocc & Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace & Nick Lendl
Eight-Man Tag: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Cornelius Crummels
No Disqualification: Rickey Shane Page vs. Jack Pollock
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Mixed Tag Kiss My Butt Match: Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali & Cisco Silver
Rachel Bostic vs. Valentina Loca
Gregory Iron vs. RC Dupree
Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro & Espiritu Maya
Tyler Voxx & Nick Nero vs. Puerto Rican Wrecking Crew (Isaac Montana & Joey Diamante)

November Pain 2018

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree vs. Rickey Shane Page, Gregory Iron, Sonny Vice
Lee Moriarty vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc vs. Cisco Silver vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro
Queen Aminata vs. Londyn Ali
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Remy LaVey

Revengeance 2018

Duration: 2 hours 30 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey)
Team Storm (Jack Pollock & Jaxon Argos) w/RC Dupree vs. Gregory Iron & Sonny Vice w/Rickey Shane Page
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Trey Miguel
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Premier Tag Team Championship: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Coach Nickie Valentino & Calvin Couture
Three-Way Elimination Match: Zoey Skye vs. Katie Arquette w/Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali
Marc-Anthony Alejandro vs. Andrew Palace
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver
J-Rocc Calls Out The World!

Anniversary 2018

Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Premier “Anniversary” – August 26, 2018

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Vice vs. Jackson Stone
Six-Man Tag (Loser of the Fall Leaves Premier Forever): The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey) vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
No Disqualification: Gory vs. Krimson
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Bret Havoc
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
Gauntlet Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Mixed Tag Match: Katie Arquette & Coach Valentino vs. Cisco Silver & Londyn Ali
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Shawn Phoenix

Powder Keg 2018

Duration: 2 hours 14 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
Six-Man Tag Match:* Premier Champion Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Vice, Jackson Stone & Andrew Palace
Three-Way Welterweight #1 Contender’s Elimination Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
Atticus Cogar & Otis Cogar vs. Disciples of the Dead (Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan)**
Welterweight Championship Match: Nate Wings vs. Dylan Bostic
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Katie Arquette w/Coach Valentino vs. Joseline Navarro
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels & Joshua Singh
Lee Moriarty vs. Cisco Silver

* If Mathis’ Team Wins, He Gets “Anniversary” Off, If Opposing Team Wins, Whomever Captures The Fall Gets Premier Title Shot At “Anniversary” 
** If Cogars Win, Krimson Leaves Premier Forever. If DOTD Win, Krimson Gets Gory One-On-One At “Anniversary”

Doomsday 2018

Duration: 2 hours 41 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Eight-Man Tag Team War: Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice & Andrew Palace
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Lee Moriarty
Jaxon Argos vs. Gregory Iron
Jack Pollock vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Coach Nickie Valentino vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone

Fallout 2018

Duration: 2 hours 16 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Jinx & Laura Loveless vs. Arc Williams & Joseline Navarro
The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs. SuperFuture (Palmer Cruise & Xavier Walker)
Otis Cogar vs. Alex Jordan
Lee Moriarty vs. Ace Perry
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Alex Daniels
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jackson Stone

Elevation 2018

Duration: 2 hours 38 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Bruce Grey vs. Cisco Silver
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Alex Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan
Krimson vs. Matt Conard
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Austin vs. Lee Moriarty
Welterweight Showcase: Jason Kincaid vs. Ace Perry
4-Way #1 Contender’s Match: Andrew Palace vs. Jackson Stone vs. Jack Pollock vs. ???
Premier Championship: Sonny Vice vs. Ron Mathis
Ladder Match for Premier Tag Team Titles: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels

Snake Bit 2018

Duration: 2 hours 42 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Streetfight: Jimmy Jacobs, Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Championship Match: Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Sage Philips
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace 
Dylan Bostic vs. Ace Perry
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Lee Moriarty vs. Aaron Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan (w/ Shawn Phoenix as special referee)
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Duke Davis vs. El Taino

Zero Hour 2018

Duration: 2 hours 45 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

I Quit Match: J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Championship - Three Stages of Hell Match: Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Championship Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Premier Tag Championship Match: Atticus & Otis Cogar w/Remy LaVey vs. Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan
N8 Mattson vs. Jackson Stone
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Marion Fontaine vs. Cisco Silver
Jinx vs. Alex Williams

New Year's Revolution 2018

Duration: 2 hours 50 minutes

Availability: Worldwide

Laura Loveless vs. Solo Darling
Dylan Bostic vs. Shawn Phoenix
Jack Pollock vs. Aaron Williams
Rachel Bostic vs. Randi West
Gory & G-Raver vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Andrew Palace
Relaxed Rules: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Tag Team Champions Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid